Feb
2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
666
16:45 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
VKF
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
18:30 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
666
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
19:00 oversea
Coca-Cola Roxy
2
Ganbare/DDT
9:30: Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ganbare/DDT
11:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
12:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
DDT
13:00 Ibaraki
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Team Dera
13:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo art center white studio
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Oita
Ganbare/DDT
14:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
15:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Zero1
17:00 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ehime
19:00 Ehime
3
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
6
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
Noah
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
8
Shinshu
10:00 Nagano
Big Japan
11:30 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
TJPW
15:00 Aichi
Zero1
16:00 Tochigi
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Noah
18:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Ceratopia toki
Dove
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
9
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
YMZ
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
DDT
13:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
OSW
13:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Other
13:00 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Oita
Hita city general gymnasium
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Gatoh Move
15:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
16:00 Osaka
Osaka Jo Hall
Wrestle-1
16:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Michinoku
16:30 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Noah
17:00 Fukushima
Fukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Basara
18:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
10
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11 public holiday
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
BOYZ/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
12
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
13
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
14
All Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
2AW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
15
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
14:30 Shizuoka
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
19:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Heat-Up
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
16
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
11:30 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
alive
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo art center white studio
Oz Academy
13:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Other
14:00 Tokyo
Tokyo Tower
Pancrase
14:45 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
DDT
16:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Shooto
16:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
All Japan
17:00 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Nigata
17:30 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
Sendai Girls
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
17
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
CLUB CITTA Kawasaki
All Japan
18:30 Oita
Horuto hall Oita
Other
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
All Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
shinyuri21hall
Other
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
20
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Yamaguchi
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Tottori
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Asakusa Hanagekijou
22
Michinoku
TBD
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:15 Tokyo
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Zero1
13:00 Saitama
Freedoms
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
RIZIN
14:00 Shizuoka
Hamamatsu arena
Itabashi
14:30 Tokyo
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Shimada city sports center
All Japan
17:00 Okayama
Other
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Big Japan
18:00 Osaka
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
23 public holiday
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shinshu
11:30 Nagano
doutonbori
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
OSW
13:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Kyusyu
14:00 Oita
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
MAGICBOX
14:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Shinshu
14:30 Nagano
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
24 public holiday
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Zero1
13:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
Gamushara
13:00 Okayama
Okayama Budoukan
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Diana
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Seijo hall
SEAdLINNNG
13:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
DDT
14:00 Aichi
Nagoya higashi sport center second studium
Secret Base
14:00 Tokyo
HUB kichijyoji
Wrestle-1
16:00 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
Noah
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Itabashi
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Deep
17:30 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
Big Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Seijo hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
25
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe rapis hall
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
Big Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:30 Okinawa
Okinawa Prefectural Budokan
Big Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
27
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
DDT
18:30 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
666
12:30 Osaka
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
DDT
17:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
666
17:00 Osaka
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)