Hall Sch
Analystics
Japanese
Calendar
Hall
Filter
2019/Dec
2019/Nov
2019/Oct
2019/Sep
2019/Aug
2019/Jul
2019/Jun
2019/May
2019/Apr
2019/Mar
2019/Feb
Prev
Feb 2020
Feb
2020
Next
2020/Apr
2020/May
2020/Jun
2020/Jul
2020/Aug
2020/Sep
2020/Oct
2020/Nov
2020/Dec
2021/Jan
2021/Feb
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
(13)
1
Basara
12:30 Tokyoouji basement monstar
TJPW
13:00 TokyoItabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
15:00 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
666
16:45 Tokyoouji basement monstar
New Japan
18:00 HokkaidoHokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
DDT
18:00 TokyoItabashi Green Hall
VKF
18:00 Osakaazalea taisho
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
Wave
18:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
18:30 YamaguchiKaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Big Japan
18:30 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
666
18:30 Tokyoouji basement monstar
New Japan
19:00 overseaCoca-Cola Roxy
2
(22)
2
Ganbare/DDT
9:30: Tokyoouji basement monstar
Ganbare/DDT
11:30 Tokyoouji basement monstar
Actwres girlZ
12:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Wave
12:30 NiigataNigata city higashi ward plaza
Dragon Gate
13:00 FukuokaAcros fukuoka
DDT
13:00 Ibaraki
Big Japan
13:00 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
Team Dera
13:00 AichiKariya industry promotion center
JWP
13:00 TokyoTokyo art center white studio
Diana
13:00 KanagawaDiana Dojo
2AW
14:00 Chibachiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Oita
Ganbare/DDT
14:00 Tokyoouji basement monstar
Gatoh Move
14:00 TokyoIchigaya chocolate square
New Japan
15:00 HokkaidoHokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Gamushara
15:00 FukuokaMoji red brick place
Dragon Gate
17:00 FukuokaAcros fukuoka
Big Japan
17:00 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
Zero1
17:00 NiigataNigata city higashi ward plaza
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyoouji basement monstar
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
Ehime
19:00 Ehime
3
(2)
3
Dragon Gate
18:30 KagoshimaOrocity hall
Other
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
4
(2)
4
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Other
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
5
(3)
5
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Other
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 AichiSuportiva arena
6
(2)
6
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
All Japan
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
7
(2)
7
Noah
18:30 KanagawaYokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
8
(11)
8
Shinshu
10:00 Nagano
Big Japan
11:30 KanagawaBJW dojo
Stardom
11:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
TJPW
15:00 Aichi
Zero1
16:00 Tochigi
Gatoh Move
16:00 TokyoIchigaya chocolate square
Noah
18:00 NiigataAo-re Nagaoka
Dragon Gate
18:00 GifuCeratopia toki
Dove
18:30 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
19:00 IwateOgama kindergarten
9
(21)
9
Diana
12:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
YMZ
12:00 Tokyoouji basement monstar
DDT
13:00 SaitamaKasukabe fureai cube
JWP
13:00 Tokyokame arena
OSW
13:00 TokyoArt center of Tokyo
Other
13:00 TochigiKoyama city culture center
Michinoku
14:00 IwateMitchinoku Dojo
2AW
14:00 Chibachiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 OitaHita city general gymnasium
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Team Dera
15:00 AichiTsuyuhashi Sports Center
Gatoh Move
15:30 Tokyoouji basement monstar
New Japan
16:00 OsakaOsaka Jo Hall
Wrestle-1
16:00 GunmaGreen Dome Maebashi
Michinoku
16:30 IwateOgama kindergarten
Noah
17:00 FukushimaFukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 ToyamaTakaoka ekuru
Osaka
17:30 OsakaMiyakojima civic center
Zero1
18:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Basara
18:00 AichiTsuyuhashi Sports Center
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyoouji basement monstar
10
(2)
10
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyokorakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
11
(11)
11 public holiday
All Japan
11:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 OsakaSekaikan
TJPW
12:00 TokyoKitazawa town hall
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Stardom
17:00 OsakaSekaikan
DDT
17:30 TokyoKitazawa town hall
BOYZ/DDT
17:30 TokyoKitazawa town hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 TokyoAntonio inoki bar shinjuku
12
(3)
12
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 AichiSuportiva arena
13
(2)
13
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
14
(2)
14
All Japan
18:30 Shizuokaact city hamamatsu
2AW
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
15
(7)
15
Stardom
12:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Other
14:30 Shizuoka
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
2AW
19:00 Chibachiba 2AW square
Heat-Up
19:00 AichiSuportiva arena
16
(23)
16
Noah
11:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Big Japan
11:30 KanagawaBJW dojo
Stardom
12:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:30 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
Secret Base
13:00 TokyoChofu heartful hall
alive
13:00 Tokyoouji basement monstar
JWP
13:00 TokyoTokyo art center white studio
Oz Academy
13:00 GunmaGreen Dome Maebashi
Diana
13:00 KanagawaDiana Dojo
2AW
14:00 Chibachiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Ryukyu
14:00 OkinawaNavel Kadena Arena
Gatoh Move
14:00 TokyoIchigaya chocolate square
Other
14:00 TokyoTokyo Tower
Pancrase
14:45 TokyoShikiba studio coast
Big Japan
15:00 KanagawaBJW dojo
DDT
16:00 KumamotoKumamoto distribution information hall
Shooto
16:00 TokyoNew Pier Hall
All Japan
17:00 NagasakiSasebo city physical cultural hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyotokyoto kbs hall
Nigata
17:30 NiigataNishikawa multipurpose hall
Sendai Girls
18:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
TTT
19:00 Tokyoouji basement monstar
17
(3)
17
Noah
17:30 KanagawaCLUB CITTA Kawasaki
All Japan
18:30 Oita
Other
18:45 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
18
(2)
18
All Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Basara
19:30 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
19
(5)
19
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyoshinyuri21hall
Other
18:45 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagimiyagino ward culture center
Sportiva
20:00 AichiSuportiva arena
20
(3)
20
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Yamaguchi
Big Japan
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
21
(3)
21
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Tottori
Zero1
19:00 TokyoAsakusa Hanagekijou
22
(18)
22
Michinoku
TBD
Diana
12:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:15 Tokyo
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Zero1
13:00 Saitama
Freedoms
13:00 KanagawaYokohama radiant hall
RIZIN
14:00 ShizuokaHamamatsu arena
Itabashi
14:30 Tokyo
Noah
17:00 ShizuokaShimada city sports center
All Japan
17:00 Okayama
Other
17:30 KanagawaYokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 AichiTsushima cultural hall
Big Japan
18:00 Osaka
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Michinoku
19:00 IwateOgama kindergarten
Wrestle-1
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
19:00 NaganoShinshu pro-wres arena
23
(15)
23 public holiday
DDT
11:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Shinshu
11:30 Nagano
doutonbori
12:00 OsakaSekaikan
Shien
12:30 OsakaOhyodo community center
2AW
13:00 ChibaTKP garden city chiba
OSW
13:00 TokyoArt center of Tokyo
Kyusyu
14:00 Oita
Ryukyu
14:00 OkinawaNavel Kadena Arena
MAGICBOX
14:00 SaitamaMagic Box
Shinshu
14:30 Nagano
All Japan
17:00 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Michinoku
17:00 IwateOgama kindergarten
Wave
18:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
18:00 TokyoIchigaya chocolate square
24
(20)
24 public holiday
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Marvelous
12:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:00 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Heat-Up
12:30 KanagawaHEAT-UP dojo
Zero1
13:00 KanagawaCulttz Kawasaki
Gamushara
13:00 OkayamaOkayama Budoukan
JWP
13:00 TokyoItabashi Green Hall
Diana
13:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
13:00 TokyoSeijo hall
SEAdLINNNG
13:00 KanagawaCulttz Kawasaki
DDT
14:00 AichiNagoya higashi sport center second studium
Secret Base
14:00 TokyoHUB kichijyoji
Wrestle-1
16:00 AichiLosir hotel toyohashi
Noah
17:00 AichiNagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 HyogoKobe sambo hall
Itabashi
17:30 TokyoItabashi Green Hall
Deep
17:30 TokyoNew Pier Hall
Big Japan
18:00 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 TokyoSeijo hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
25
(2)
25
Dragon Gate
19:00 HyogoKobe rapis hall
TTT
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
26
(5)
26
Big Japan
17:00 KanagawaYokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:30 OkinawaOkinawa Prefectural Budokan
Big Japan
18:30 KanagawaYokohama radiant hall
All Japan
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 AichiSuportiva arena
27
(1)
27
Big Japan
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
28
(3)
28
DDT
18:30 Kanagawashinyuri21hall
Other
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
666
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
29
(6)
29
666
12:30 Osaka
Gatoh Move
13:00 TokyoIchigaya chocolate square
DDT
17:00 GunmaGreen Dome Maebashi
666
17:00 Osaka
Dragon Gate
18:00 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
February 1(Sat) 2020
Basara
12:30 Tokyoouji basement monstar
TJPW
13:00 TokyoItabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
15:00 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
666
16:45 Tokyoouji basement monstar
New Japan
18:00 HokkaidoHokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
DDT
18:00 TokyoItabashi Green Hall
VKF
18:00 Osakaazalea taisho
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
Wave
18:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
18:30 YamaguchiKaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Big Japan
18:30 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
666
18:30 Tokyoouji basement monstar
New Japan
19:00 overseaCoca-Cola Roxy
February 2(Sun) 2020
Ganbare/DDT
9:30: Tokyoouji basement monstar
Ganbare/DDT
11:30 Tokyoouji basement monstar
Actwres girlZ
12:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Wave
12:30 NiigataNigata city higashi ward plaza
Dragon Gate
13:00 FukuokaAcros fukuoka
DDT
13:00 Ibaraki
Big Japan
13:00 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
Team Dera
13:00 AichiKariya industry promotion center
JWP
13:00 TokyoTokyo art center white studio
Diana
13:00 KanagawaDiana Dojo
2AW
14:00 Chibachiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Oita
Ganbare/DDT
14:00 Tokyoouji basement monstar
Gatoh Move
14:00 TokyoIchigaya chocolate square
New Japan
15:00 HokkaidoHokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Gamushara
15:00 FukuokaMoji red brick place
Dragon Gate
17:00 FukuokaAcros fukuoka
Big Japan
17:00 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
Zero1
17:00 NiigataNigata city higashi ward plaza
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyoouji basement monstar
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
Ehime
19:00 Ehime
February 3(Mon) 2020
Dragon Gate
18:30 KagoshimaOrocity hall
Other
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
February 4(Tue) 2020
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Other
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
February 5(Wed) 2020
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Other
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 AichiSuportiva arena
February 6(Thu) 2020
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
All Japan
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
February 7(Fri) 2020
Noah
18:30 KanagawaYokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
February 8(Sat) 2020
Shinshu
10:00 Nagano
Big Japan
11:30 KanagawaBJW dojo
Stardom
11:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
TJPW
15:00 Aichi
Zero1
16:00 Tochigi
Gatoh Move
16:00 TokyoIchigaya chocolate square
Noah
18:00 NiigataAo-re Nagaoka
Dragon Gate
18:00 GifuCeratopia toki
Dove
18:30 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
19:00 IwateOgama kindergarten
February 9(Sun) 2020
Diana
12:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
YMZ
12:00 Tokyoouji basement monstar
DDT
13:00 SaitamaKasukabe fureai cube
JWP
13:00 Tokyokame arena
OSW
13:00 TokyoArt center of Tokyo
Other
13:00 TochigiKoyama city culture center
Michinoku
14:00 IwateMitchinoku Dojo
2AW
14:00 Chibachiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 OitaHita city general gymnasium
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Team Dera
15:00 AichiTsuyuhashi Sports Center
Gatoh Move
15:30 Tokyoouji basement monstar
New Japan
16:00 OsakaOsaka Jo Hall
Wrestle-1
16:00 GunmaGreen Dome Maebashi
Michinoku
16:30 IwateOgama kindergarten
Noah
17:00 FukushimaFukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 ToyamaTakaoka ekuru
Osaka
17:30 OsakaMiyakojima civic center
Zero1
18:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Basara
18:00 AichiTsuyuhashi Sports Center
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyoouji basement monstar
February 10(Mon) 2020
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyokorakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
February 11(Tue) 2020
public holiday
All Japan
11:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 OsakaSekaikan
TJPW
12:00 TokyoKitazawa town hall
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Stardom
17:00 OsakaSekaikan
DDT
17:30 TokyoKitazawa town hall
BOYZ/DDT
17:30 TokyoKitazawa town hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 TokyoAntonio inoki bar shinjuku
February 12(Wed) 2020
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 AichiSuportiva arena
February 13(Thu) 2020
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
February 14(Fri) 2020
All Japan
18:30 Shizuokaact city hamamatsu
2AW
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
February 15(Sat) 2020
Stardom
12:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Other
14:30 Shizuoka
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
2AW
19:00 Chibachiba 2AW square
Heat-Up
19:00 AichiSuportiva arena
February 16(Sun) 2020
Noah
11:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Big Japan
11:30 KanagawaBJW dojo
Stardom
12:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:30 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
Secret Base
13:00 TokyoChofu heartful hall
alive
13:00 Tokyoouji basement monstar
JWP
13:00 TokyoTokyo art center white studio
Oz Academy
13:00 GunmaGreen Dome Maebashi
Diana
13:00 KanagawaDiana Dojo
2AW
14:00 Chibachiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Ryukyu
14:00 OkinawaNavel Kadena Arena
Gatoh Move
14:00 TokyoIchigaya chocolate square
Other
14:00 TokyoTokyo Tower
Pancrase
14:45 TokyoShikiba studio coast
Big Japan
15:00 KanagawaBJW dojo
DDT
16:00 KumamotoKumamoto distribution information hall
Shooto
16:00 TokyoNew Pier Hall
All Japan
17:00 NagasakiSasebo city physical cultural hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyotokyoto kbs hall
Nigata
17:30 NiigataNishikawa multipurpose hall
Sendai Girls
18:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
TTT
19:00 Tokyoouji basement monstar
February 17(Mon) 2020
Noah
17:30 KanagawaCLUB CITTA Kawasaki
All Japan
18:30 Oita
Other
18:45 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
February 18(Tue) 2020
All Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Basara
19:30 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
February 19(Wed) 2020
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyoshinyuri21hall
Other
18:45 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagimiyagino ward culture center
Sportiva
20:00 AichiSuportiva arena
February 20(Thu) 2020
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Yamaguchi
Big Japan
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
February 21(Fri) 2020
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Tottori
Zero1
19:00 TokyoAsakusa Hanagekijou
February 22(Sat) 2020
Michinoku
TBD
Diana
12:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:15 Tokyo
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Zero1
13:00 Saitama
Freedoms
13:00 KanagawaYokohama radiant hall
RIZIN
14:00 ShizuokaHamamatsu arena
Itabashi
14:30 Tokyo
Noah
17:00 ShizuokaShimada city sports center
All Japan
17:00 Okayama
Other
17:30 KanagawaYokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 AichiTsushima cultural hall
Big Japan
18:00 Osaka
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Michinoku
19:00 IwateOgama kindergarten
Wrestle-1
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
19:00 NaganoShinshu pro-wres arena
February 23(Sun) 2020
public holiday
DDT
11:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Shinshu
11:30 Nagano
doutonbori
12:00 OsakaSekaikan
Shien
12:30 OsakaOhyodo community center
2AW
13:00 ChibaTKP garden city chiba
OSW
13:00 TokyoArt center of Tokyo
Kyusyu
14:00 Oita
Ryukyu
14:00 OkinawaNavel Kadena Arena
MAGICBOX
14:00 SaitamaMagic Box
Shinshu
14:30 Nagano
All Japan
17:00 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Michinoku
17:00 IwateOgama kindergarten
Wave
18:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
18:00 TokyoIchigaya chocolate square
February 24(Mon) 2020
public holiday
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Marvelous
12:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:00 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Heat-Up
12:30 KanagawaHEAT-UP dojo
Zero1
13:00 KanagawaCulttz Kawasaki
Gamushara
13:00 OkayamaOkayama Budoukan
JWP
13:00 TokyoItabashi Green Hall
Diana
13:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
13:00 TokyoSeijo hall
SEAdLINNNG
13:00 KanagawaCulttz Kawasaki
DDT
14:00 AichiNagoya higashi sport center second studium
Secret Base
14:00 TokyoHUB kichijyoji
Wrestle-1
16:00 AichiLosir hotel toyohashi
Noah
17:00 AichiNagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 HyogoKobe sambo hall
Itabashi
17:30 TokyoItabashi Green Hall
Deep
17:30 TokyoNew Pier Hall
Big Japan
18:00 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 TokyoSeijo hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
February 25(Tue) 2020
Dragon Gate
19:00 HyogoKobe rapis hall
TTT
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
February 26(Wed) 2020
Big Japan
17:00 KanagawaYokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:30 OkinawaOkinawa Prefectural Budokan
Big Japan
18:30 KanagawaYokohama radiant hall
All Japan
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 AichiSuportiva arena
February 27(Thu) 2020
Big Japan
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
February 28(Fri) 2020
DDT
18:30 Kanagawashinyuri21hall
Other
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
666
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
February 29(Sat) 2020
666
12:30 Osaka
Gatoh Move
13:00 TokyoIchigaya chocolate square
DDT
17:00 GunmaGreen Dome Maebashi
666
17:00 Osaka
Dragon Gate
18:00 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
2024/3
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
29
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
30
(Sat)
 
666
17:30
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
31
(Sun)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TJPW
14:00
 
2024/4
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
Wave
19:00
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
GLEAT
18:30
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
7
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
Secret Base
12:00
Shooto
18:00
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
10
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
11
(Thu)
Noah
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
12
(Fri)
Stardom
18:30
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
13
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
17:30
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
14
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:15
 
 
15
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
2024/5
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
--:--
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare/DDT
18:30
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:45
 
 
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
Gatoh Move
19:00
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
2024/6
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
30
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2024/7
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2024/8
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
4
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
8
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
11
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
2024/9
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
Hokkaido
Aomori
Iwate
Miyagi
Akita
Yamagata
Fukushima
Ibaraki
Tochigi
Gunma
Saitama
Chiba
Tokyo
Kanagawa
Niigata
Toyama
Ishikawa
Fukui
Yamanashi
Nagano
Gifu
Shizuoka
Aichi
Mie
Shiga
Kyoto
Osaka
Hyogo
Nara
Wakayama
Tottori
Shimane
Okayama
Hiroshima
Yamaguchi
Tokushima
Kagawa
Ehime
Kochi
Fukuoka
Saga
Nagasaki
Kumamoto
Oita
Miyazaki
Kagoshima
Okinawa
overseas
New Japan
All Japan
Noah
DDT
Dragon Gate
Big Japan
GLEAT
Freedoms
666
Ganbare/DDT
Michinoku
JUST TAP OUT
Basara
FMW-E
ZERO1
Strong Style
Osaka
Tenryu Project
P.P.P. TOKYO
BBW
Dove
2AW
Nigata
Mustle/DDT
Dradition
Nishiguchi
New nemuro
doutonbori
HARD HIT
Secret Base
Hokuto
BOYZ/DDT
Heat-Up
Shien
Kyusyu
KachoFugetsu
Asuka
OSW
Itabashi
COLEGA
Ehime
Land’s end
Mask Mania
J STAGE
Burst
TTT
alive
KOBE Meriken
MAGICBOX
Gamushara
Shinshu
H Pro
Team Dera
Ryukyu
VAMOSTAR
Yanagase
Sportiva
A-TEAM
VKF
Stardom
TJPW
Actwres girlZ
Marvelous
Sendai Girls
Wave
Ice Ribbon
Diana
Oz Academy
SEAdLINNNG
COLOR’S
PROMINENCE
Gatoh Move
Evolution
JWP
YMZ
Gake no fuchi
hot chouchou
RIZIN
Deep
K-1,others
Shooto
Pancrase
RISE
Shoot Boxing
Others
Hanayashiki
MAKAI
DNA/DDT
Wrestle-1
YarouZ/DDT
Sakaba/DDT
Union
Diamond Ring
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
GUTS World
#STRONGHEARTS
GOING-UP
apache
gurentai
WNC
Batlarts
Hustle
Reina
Neo
ZST