Sep
2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Zero1
13:00 Tochigi
Orion square
Stardom
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Heat-Up
13:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Sendai Girls
16:00 Miyagi
Sendai girls dojo
KDOJO
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya city north sport center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
Hokuto
18:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Shinshu
20:15 Nagano
Tsugaike parking area
Michinoku
21:00 Iwate
Dove
23:30 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
2
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
12:00 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
666
12:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Dragon Gate
13:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
Zero1
13:00 Tochigi
Orion square
Freedoms
13:00 Saitama
KDOJO
13:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
DDT
14:00 Yamanashi
Nature land om
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai girls dojo
Wrestle-1
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Oz Academy
17:30 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
3
3
4
Big Japan
19:00 Fukushima
Aizu wakamatu culture center
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
5
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
7
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Team Dera
19:00 Aichi
8
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
13:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
Big Japan
14:00 Shimane
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Michinoku
15:00 Hyogo
Ice Ribbon
15:58 Tokyo
Shien
16:30 Nara
Noah
17:30 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
All Japan
18:00 Miyagi
Kurihara city tsukidate B&G marine center
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
19:00 Osaka
Namba benitsuru
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
9
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
GEN sport palace
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
Oriental hotel Tokyo Bay
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
13:00 Kanagawa
Odawara arena
Michinoku
13:00 Hyogo
Kobe art center
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Oz Academy
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Dragon Gate
14:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Tokyo Tower
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Naniwa park
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Land’s end
14:00 Gunma
Fujioka civic hall
Shinshu
14:30 Nagano
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Nagoya city east sport center
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Shooto
15:00 Fukuoka
All Japan
16:00 Yamagata
Syouyou plaza
New Japan
17:00 Chiba
Tohgane Arena
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
Tokyo art center white studio
Pancrase
17:15 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Big Japan
17:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
10
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New nemuro
19:30 Hokkaido
Miyoshi shrine
11
New Japan
18:30 Mie
Yokkaichi Ryokuchikoen #2 gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Oita
Sanyo hall
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
12
New Japan
18:30 Kyoto
Kyoto City Gymnasium
J STAGE
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New nemuro
19:30 Hokkaido
Miyoshi shrine
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
13
New Japan
19:00 Osaka
Osaka Municipal Central Gymnasium - Sub Arena
Ganbare/DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
14
Noah
18:30 Kumamoto
Food pal kumamoto
15
Stardom
13:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Sendai Girls
13:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Noah
17:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Zero1
17:00 Shizuoka
Fukuroi physical education center
Diana
17:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
New Japan
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Sun Plaza
All Japan
18:00 Niigata
Sanjo welfare hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
16
Wave
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Deep
12:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Sendai Girls
13:30 Yamagata
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Zero1
14:00 Shizuoka
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
All Japan
15:00 Nagano
Nagano arcs
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
Nigata
16:00 Niigata
Sun-topia world
Noah
17:00 Kochi
Kochi Sunpia CHRES
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
DDT
17:30 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Itabashi
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
New Japan
18:00 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
17 public holiday
Shinshu
10:00 Nagano
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Marvelous
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
Nishinari civic center
DDT
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya higashi sport center second studium
Kyusyu
13:00 Saga
Saga prefectural library
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Kyusyu
16:00 Saga
Saga prefectural library
Oz Academy
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Ehime
Texport Imabari
VKF
17:00 Osaka
Tenma-bashi dawn center
Big Japan
17:30 Osaka
Nishinari civic center
New Japan
18:00 Oita
Beppu B-Con PLaza
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
18
Big Japan
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Noah
18:30 Tottori
Yonago Convention Center BIG SHIP
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Heat-Up
18:30 Tokyo
shinyuri21hall
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
19:00 Kumamoto
Grandmesse Kumamoto
19
Stardom
16:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
16:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
20
New Japan
18:30 Yamaguchi
Yanai Municipal Gymnasium
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dove
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Koenji HIGH
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe rapis hall
New Japan
19:00 Ehime
Saijo city general gymnasium
All Japan
19:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
22
Sendai Girls
TBD Niigata
Aikawa town gymnasium
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
13:00 Aomori
Ryukyu
13:00 Ehime
Big Japan
13:30 Kanagawa
Tobe street store association
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Big Japan
17:30 Niigata
All Japan
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sea-bus phantasy
All Japan
18:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Higashi osaka city higashi gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
Hokusei yoichi high school
Freedoms
18:45 Akita
Odate Civic Gymnasium
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
Hanayashiki
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
23 public holiday
Big Japan
11:00 Kanagawa
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
12:00 Tokyo
Neo masquerade
Wave
12:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
Ryukyu
13:00 Nara
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Zero1
14:00 Iwate
Morioka Gumnasium
Deep
15:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
New Japan
16:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
Wrestle-1
16:30 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Hokuto
17:00 Hokkaido
KDOJO
17:40 Chiba
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Deep
18:00 Aichi
Hotel plaza kachigawa
24 public holiday
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Wave
12:00 Tottori
Yonago Convention Center BIG SHIP
DDT
13:00 Nagano
Nagano city arts center act hall
K-1,others
13:30 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena / community arena
Dragon Gate
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Asuka
15:30 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Wrestle-1
16:30 Tottori
Yonago Convention Center BIG SHIP
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yugyou temple
Sendai Girls
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
25
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
26
gurentai
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
27
Other
15:10 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
YMZ
19:30 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
28
Michinoku
18:30 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
KDOJO
18:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Wave
18:30 Osaka
Minato civic center
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
Michinoku
TBD Yamagata
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Tajimi city industrial and cultural center
KDOJO
18:00 Iwate
Sun leck kitakami
Wrestle-1
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
30
Zero1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Strong Style
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Other
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
13:00 Tokyo
KDOJO
13:00 Yamagata
Tozawa village public hall
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Wave
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Shooto
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Aoba hosputal
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Miyako town public hall
RIZIN
15:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
All Japan
16:00 Saitama
New Japan
17:00 oversea
Long Beach Walter Pyramid
Noah
17:30 Saitama
Ikosu ageo
Stardom
17:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
doutonbori
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
1
Michinoku
16:30 Miyagi
Other
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
3
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Seiundai Gumnasium
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
Shibuya DESEO
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Kitami merchandise mart
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
5
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Abasiri north community center
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
Nigata
9:15: Niigata
Tadami station
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
KDOJO
12:00 Ibaraki
kenkyu-gakuen station park
Zero1
14:00 Hyogo
〒654-0154
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
15:00 Niigata
Uonuma-city Horinouchi Gymnasium
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
All Japan
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukuoka
Yukihashi city budoukan
DDT
18:00 Hokkaido
Nemuro city youth center
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Michinoku
18:30 Yamagata
Sakata city labor sport center
Dove
18:30 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)