Aug
2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Fukuoka Civic gymnasium
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
DDT
TBD Tokyo
Hokuto
17:00 Hokkaido
Hamatonbetsu shrine
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
Basara
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Rokkakubashi shopping street
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Rokkakubashi shopping street
Oz Academy
17:30 Osaka
Minato civic center
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
18:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
VKF
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Gamushara
18:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
2AW
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
Land’s end
TBD oversea
K-1,others
10:15 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
12:00 Kumamoto
Grandmesse Kumamoto
Other
12:00 Kumamoto
Grandmesse Kumamoto
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
alive
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
TJPW
13:00 Kanagawa
Tsurumi explosion arena
New Japan
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
K-1,others
16:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Ehime
17:00 Ehime
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Tenma-bashi dawn center
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
Sendai Girls
18:45 Miyagi
Other
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
5
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
19:30 Tokyo
6
Big Japan
13:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
666
19:30 Tokyo
7
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
15:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Zero1
17:00 Tokyo
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Hamamatsu arena
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
8
New Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
9
Zero1
12:00 Tochigi
Orion square
Michinoku
14:30 Iwate
Iwayama park land
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10
666
TBD Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Tochigi
Orion square
DDT
13:00 Hiroshima
Astel plaza
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Nara
Nara centennial hall
OSW
17:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
2AW
17:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Marvelous
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Michinoku
18:00 Aomori
Cino hachinohe
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Other
18:00 Niigata
666
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Kyusyu
19:45 Saga
11 public holiday
JWP
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Chiba
Qiball
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya city east sport center
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Ganbare/DDT
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Nigata
13:00 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
OSW
13:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
DDT
15:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Gatoh Move
15:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Big Japan
16:00 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Michinoku
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai rensa
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12 public holiday
Secret Base
TBD Tokyo
HUB kichijyoji
Wave
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
12:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
TJPW
12:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
13:00 Fukuoka
Sazanpia hakata
doutonbori
13:00 Hyogo
Amagasaki small and medium business center
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Freedoms
14:00 Kanagawa
New Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Wrestle-1
16:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Dove
18:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
13
Big Japan
11:30 Kanagawa
Big Japan
16:00 Kanagawa
ZST
17:10 Tokyo
Toyosu PIT
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe rapis hall
ZST
19:00 Tokyo
Toyosu PIT
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
14
Big Japan
11:30 Kanagawa
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Zero1
15:00 Kanagawa
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
Ice Ribbon
15:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Ryukyu
16:30 Okinawa
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Sun leck kitakami
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
15
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Zero1
14:00 Tochigi
Ice Ribbon
15:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Michinoku
19:00 Miyagi
Tome syukusai hall
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
16
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Ice Ribbon
15:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Noah
18:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
17
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Sendai Girls
15:40 Miyagi
Ice Ribbon
16:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
All Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Hotel emisia sapporo
Zero1
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
18:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
18
Big Japan
TBD Saitama
DDT
13:00 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
2AW
13:30 Chiba
Kyusyu
14:00 Kagoshima
RIZIN
14:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
15:00 Yamagata
S-mall
Big Japan
15:30 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Noah
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
All Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Wrestle-1
17:30 Shizuoka
Gotenba civic hall
Zero1
18:00 Kanagawa
Kawasaki racecourse
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
Noah
18:30 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Noah
18:30 Oita
Oita Event Hall
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Memuro Gymnasium
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
22
Zero1
18:00 Ibaraki
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Seiundai Gumnasium
New Japan
19:00 oversea
Temple Theater
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
Zero1
15:00 Chiba
Noah
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
24
Big Japan
TBD Tokyo
Shinshu
10:30 Gunma
Karuizawa toy land
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
12:00 Tokyo
Ganbare/DDT
12:30 Saitama
Shinshu
13:00 Gunma
Karuizawa toy land
K-1,others
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Shinshu
16:00 Nagano
Itabashi
16:00 Tokyo
Sendai Girls
16:00 Ishikawa
Kyusyu
17:00 Fukuoka
Diana
17:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
Noah
18:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
All Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 oversea
SF University Student Life Events Center
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Saitama
Shinshu
20:00 Nagano
25
Ice Ribbon
TBD Tokyo
Other
11:00 Okayama
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Other
14:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
14:15 Tokyo
Underground arena
All Japan
15:00 Hokkaido
Big Japan
15:45 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Itabashi
16:00 Tokyo
Oz Academy
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Shinshu
16:10 Nagano
Maruko central hospital
New Japan
17:00 oversea
Walter Pyramid
Big Japan
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Freedoms
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Heat-Up
18:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
26
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
27
2AW
16:00 Chiba
Kamagaya stadium
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Wrestle-1
18:30 Saitama
Sayama civic center
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa local industry promotion center
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
29
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Hakodate arena
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
30
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
31
Big Japan
11:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
666
13:00 Osaka
Namba benitsuru
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Zero1
17:00 Kanagawa
OSW
17:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
New Japan
17:30 oversea
London Copper Box Arena
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Sendai Girls
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
18:30 Osaka
Namba benitsuru

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)