Jan
2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1 public holiday
YMZ
7:50: Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
12:20 Tokyo
Underground arena
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
2
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
13:00 Kumamoto
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Kyusyu
15:00 Kumamoto
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Freedoms
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
5
Michinoku
TBD oversea
Wrestle-1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
All Japan
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
6
Michinoku
TBD oversea
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
12:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
Ganbare/DDT
13:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Saitama
Big Japan
14:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Zero1
14:00 Tochigi
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
All Japan
16:00 Kanagawa
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
7
Secret Base
TBD
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
8
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
9
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10
Ehime
TBD
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
Ehime
TBD
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
Other
13:00 Kumamoto
Gatoh Move
15:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
18:00 Ehime
Texport Imabari
Noah
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
All Japan
18:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Other
18:00 Kumamoto
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
DDT
19:00 Chiba
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
alive
19:00 Tochigi
13
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
Dove
14:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Noah
15:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Oz Academy
15:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Marvelous
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Wrestle-1
16:30 Kanagawa
Odawara arena
New Japan
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
VKF
17:00 Osaka
Tenma-bashi dawn center
Sendai Girls
17:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Other
17:00 Osaka
Tenma-bashi dawn center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
14 public holiday
Gamushara
TBD
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
12:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Team Dera
12:30 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Kyusyu
14:00 Oita
Hita city general gymnasium
New Japan
16:00 Gifu
Gifu Industrial Hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
All Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Oz Academy
18:00 Okinawa
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shinshu
18:30 Nagano
15
Freedoms
TBD Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
All Japan
18:30 Osaka
Abeno civic center
16
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
18:30 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
New Japan
19:00 Chiba
Makuhari messe
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
17
DDT
18:30 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
18
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe rapis hall
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
GOING-UP
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
DDT
17:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Freedoms
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Noah
18:00 Okayama
Okayama mirai hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
20
SEAdLINNNG
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
Basara
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shooto
13:00 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
Big Japan
13:30 Niigata
Kurosaki civic center
Nigata
13:30 Niigata
Kurosaki civic center
All Japan
14:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
JWP
15:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Gatoh Move
15:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Noah
17:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Wrestle-1
17:30 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
22
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
Noah
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Wrestle-1
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
Noah
19:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
doutonbori
19:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
YMZ
19:30 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
Deep
20:15 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
26
666
TBD Osaka
Asuka
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Tsurumi Green tract park
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:00 Saitama
Wing hat kasukabe
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Heat-Up
18:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
27
Gamushara
11:00 Okayama
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Mask Mania
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Freedoms
12:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Aeon ueda
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
ZST
13:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Shinshu
15:30 Nagano
Aeon ueda
Zero1
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
17:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Wrestle-1
17:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Gatoh Move
17:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
ZST
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
28
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
Zero1
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
30
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
20:30 oversea
31
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
19:30 oversea
2
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Stardom
13:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Ceratopia toki
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
19:30 oversea
Michinoku
21:00 Iwate

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)