Apr
2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
12:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
GUTS World
12:30 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Stardom
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Marvelous
13:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Shinshu
13:35 Nagano
Deep
14:00 Tokyo
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
Urasoe manga-soko
New Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Wrestle-1
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Big Japan
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dove
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
2
3
Noah
18:30 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DNA/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Michinoku
23:55 oversea
7
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Vie.orner hirakata
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wrestle-1
15:00 Niigata
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
All Japan
18:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Heat-Up
18:00 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
FMW-E
18:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Wave
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
8
K-1,others
10:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Other
11:00 Shiga
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
Diana
13:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Sports Center
Big Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
Hakodate merchandise mart
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Deep
14:15 Osaka
Joto civic center
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
Wave
15:00 Tottori
All Japan
16:00 Akita
Akita terrsa
FMW-E
16:00 Aomori
Kasai sport center
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
messe wing mie
DDT
17:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Marvelous
18:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
Noah
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
10
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
All Japan
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
11
All Japan
18:30 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Seiundai Gumnasium
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
12
All Japan
18:30 Hyogo
Toyooka Civic Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Shintoku-cho community center friendship hall
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
14
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
Big Japan
13:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Stardom
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
Kamagaya stadium
All Japan
18:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Dragon Gate
18:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
18:00 Kanagawa
Todoroki Arena
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Dove
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Team Dera
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
15
JWP
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Noah
12:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
TJPW
12:30 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Other
13:00 Shiga
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
New Japan
15:00 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
All Japan
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Pancrase
16:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Dragon Gate
17:00 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Actwres girlZ
17:00 Hyogo
Amagasaki small and medium business center
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
GUTS World
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
All Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa east sport center
17
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
18:30 Ishikawa
Ishikawa-pref. Industrial Hall #3
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
18
New Japan
18:30 Fukui
Fukui Prefecture Industrial Hall・#1 Hall
Big Japan
18:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
All Japan
19:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
20:00 Tokyo
Shinjuku LOFT
19
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Municipal Central Gymnasium - Sub Arena
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
20
All Japan
TBD Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
toyohashi synthesis gymnasium 2nd stadium
Dradition
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
All Japan
TBD Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
TBD oversea
Zero1
11:00 Chiba
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Tobu friend hall
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dradition
16:00 Osaka
ATC hall
Sendai Girls
16:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Wrestle-1
17:00 Shizuoka
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
18:30 Gifu
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
22
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
DDT
12:30 Nagano
Nagano city arts center act hall
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
doutonbori
12:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Asahi civic center
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Wave
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
New Japan
15:00 Ibaraki
Oaraimachi General Athletic Park Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
All Japan
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Wave
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
23
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
24
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sendai Girls
19:00 Fukushima
Aizu wakamatu culture center
J STAGE
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
New Japan
18:30 Hyogo
kakogawa Gymnasium
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
DDT
TBD Kanagawa
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Green Arena
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
28
Michinoku
TBD Miyagi
Eco camp michinoku
Michinoku
TBD oversea
Big Japan
11:00 Tokyo
Zero1
12:00 Niigata
Mid garden shibata
Noah
13:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Dragon Gate
16:00 Osaka
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hanayashiki
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
29 public holiday
Michinoku
TBD Miyagi
Eco camp michinoku
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
Ina city hall
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
11:00 Tokyo
Kyusyu
11:00 Fukuoka
Kaishi-kaen
Big Japan
12:30 Tokyo
Zero1
13:00 Fukushima
Iwaki taira gymnasium
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Wave
13:00 Ibaraki
Secret Base
14:00 Tokyo
HUB kichijyoji
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Kaishi-kaen
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Itabashi
14:00 Tokyo
New Japan
15:00 Kumamoto
Grandmesse Kumamoto
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Noah
17:30 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Nigata
17:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
30 public holiday
Michinoku
TBD Iwate
Big Japan
11:00 Tokyo
Zero1
11:00 Yamagata
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
12:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
DDT
12:30 Mie
messe wing mie
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Wave
13:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukui
Sun dome fukui
VKF
17:00 Osaka
Tenma-bashi dawn center
New Japan
18:00 Kagoshima
Aira Athletic Park Gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
YMZ
18:30 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
1
Dragon Gate
TBD Hyogo
dragon gate arena
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
18:30 Oita
Oita Event Hall
Michinoku
18:30 Aomori
2
Michinoku
18:30 Yamagata
Sakata city labor sport center
Wrestle-1
18:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3 public holiday
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Ryukyu
11:30 Okinawa
Zero1
12:00 Niigata
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Marvelous
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya higashi sport center second studium
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Akita selion plaza
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
New Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Itabashi
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
SEAdLINNNG
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
4 public holiday
Wave
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Asuka
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Team Dera
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Michinoku
14:00 Fukushima
Will fukushima
Ryukyu
14:30 Okinawa
Dragon Gate
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
DDT
16:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
New Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Freedoms
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5 public holiday
Kyusyu
12:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Heat-Up
12:30 Shizuoka
Gotenba civic hall
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
DDT
13:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Ryukyu
14:30 Okinawa
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
VKF
15:00 Osaka
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Marvelous
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dove
19:30 Kagawa
Puroresu bar judgement

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)