Mar
2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Other
17:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
New Japan
18:30 Shiga
Shiga Pref. Community House Event Hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
Stardom
12:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Seijo hall
Noah
17:30 Saitama
Ikosu ageo
New Japan
18:00 Nagano
saku city gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
Seijo hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
Zero1
TBD Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
12:30 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Sendai Girls
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Dragon Gate
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
15:00 Fukushima
Iwaki taira gymnasium
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Nigata
16:30 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
Wrestle-1
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Noah
17:30 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Gatoh Move
17:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
18:00 Ibaraki
Tsukuba Capio
All Japan
18:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
5
6
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
7
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DNA/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
8
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagano
Miel-parque nagano
Wrestle-1
18:30 Kumamoto
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
Big Japan
18:00 Fukuoka
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Other
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wrestle-1
19:00 Oita
Oita Event Hall
10
Zero1
11:00 Miyagi
TJPW
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Sendai Girls
14:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Reina
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wrestle-1
18:30 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
Dove
18:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Deep
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Heat-Up
19:00 Kanagawa
11
Freedoms
12:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ganbare/DDT
12:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Big Japan
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Diana
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
NGK Insulators hall
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
Awase manga-soko
New Japan
16:00 Hyogo
Amagasaki Baycom Gymnasium
Noah
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Ice Ribbon
16:00 Tokyo
Pancrase
16:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hiroshima
DDT
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Diana
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Wrestle-1
18:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
12
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
New Japan
19:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
14
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ryukyu
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
15
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
16
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Chiba
Choshi-city gymnasium
Michinoku
18:30 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
17
Big Japan
11:00 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Hokuto
15:30 Hokkaido
Shinshu
16:00 Nagano
Zero1
17:00 Hyogo
Marvelous
17:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
ZST
17:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Wrestle-1
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Ceratopia toki
HARD HIT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Dove
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
18
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
Big Japan
11:00 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Zero1
12:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
12:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
DDT
12:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Basara
12:30 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
Wave
12:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
New Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
doutonbori
15:00 Wakayama
Kyusyu
15:00 Oita
All Japan
16:00 Nagano
Shimizu city gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Noah
17:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
SEAdLINNNG
17:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
YMZ
18:00 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
19
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Concarino
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
20
Reina
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Noah
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
21 public holiday
Oz Academy
12:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
SEAdLINNNG
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
13:00 Yamagata
Shien
13:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
K-1,others
13:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Stardom
14:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
New Japan
15:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Dragon Gate
15:00 Wakayama
Wakayama Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Tokushima
Tokushima city gymnasium
All Japan
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Ganbare/DDT
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
VKF
17:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
22
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
23
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Asuka
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Kyusyu
19:00 Oita
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
25
Shien
11:00 Osaka
Rinku pleasure town seacle
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Wave
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Oz Academy
13:00 Oita
Hita city general gymnasium
DDT
13:30 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
All Japan
15:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Rinku pleasure town seacle
Other
15:00 Shiga
Dragon Gate
16:00 Saga
New Japan
17:00 oversea
Long Beach Walter Pyramid
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
28
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wrestle-1
19:00 Saitama
Sayama civic center
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
29
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Kumagaya Civic Gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
30
JWP
13:30 Kanagawa
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
31
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
Gatoh Move
14:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Freedoms
16:30 Kanagawa
CLUB CITTA Kawasaki
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Big Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dove
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)