Jun
2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Michinoku
TBD oversea
Stardom
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Salvia hall at Tsurumi civic culture center
Sendai Girls
16:30 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Noah
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
All Japan
17:00 Ehime
Saijo city general gymnasium
Ryukyu
17:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Gatoh Move
17:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
18:00 Nagano
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Zero1
18:30 Shimane
2
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
Wrestle-1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Chiba
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
12:30 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
Ganbare/DDT
12:30 Tokyo
DDT
13:00 Ehime
Item ehime
Zero1
13:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Sendai Girls
14:00 Hiroshima
RIZIN
14:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
All Japan
16:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kanagawa
Mercule hotel yokosuka
doutonbori
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Noah
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dove
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
New Japan
18:30 Okayama
ZIP Arena Okayama
Zero1
18:30 Saga
J STAGE
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Land’s end
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Other
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
6
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
Ryukyu
TBD Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:15 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Sendai Girls
16:15 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
17:30 Tochigi
Shinshu
17:50 Nagano
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Big Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Kanagawa
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
HARD HIT
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
18:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
9
Ryukyu
TBD Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
K-1,others
10:15 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
K-1,others
10:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Mask Mania
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Heat-Up
13:00 Shizuoka
Dove
13:00 Osaka
Stardom
13:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Other
13:30 Chiba
Big Japan
14:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Basara
14:00 Okayama
Ehime
14:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
New Japan
16:00 Osaka
Osaka Jo Hall
DDT
16:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Wrestle-1
17:30 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
2AW
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Stardom
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Sendai Girls
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
10
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kagoshima
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
11
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
12
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
DDT
19:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Tokyo
13
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
14
Big Japan
14:30 Hyogo
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Team Dera
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
15
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
All Japan
17:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
DDT
17:30 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Freedoms
17:30 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Machida gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
Big Japan
18:00 Kochi
Kochi Sunpia CHRES
2AW
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
YMZ
19:30 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
16
Ryukyu
11:00 Okinawa
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Secret Base
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Shien
13:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
Ganbare/DDT
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Other
13:30 Saitama
DDT
14:00 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Shooto
14:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
Big Japan
16:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
Zero1
16:00 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Freedoms
16:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
All Japan
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hiroshima
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Wave
18:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
18
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
Noah
18:30 Fukushima
Aizu wakamatu culture center
New Japan
19:00 Saitama
Mainichikogyo Arena Kuki (Kuki City Gymnasium)
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
20
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Fukushima
Fukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
2AW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
21
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
Michinoku
TBD oversea
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
All Japan
14:00 Nagano
Kissei culture hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Other
15:45 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Noah
17:00 Nagano
Nagano arcs
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Hanayashiki
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
23
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
12:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Zero1
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Marvelous
13:30 Aichi
Nagoya city east sport center
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Kyusyu
14:00 Kumamoto
All Japan
15:00 Niigata
New Japan
16:00 Iwate
Morioka Takaya Arena
Dragon Gate
16:00 Osaka
Nigata
16:00 Niigata
Noah
17:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
VKF
17:00 Osaka
Tenma-bashi dawn center
Stardom
17:00 Shimane
Kunibiki messe
Wrestle-1
17:30 Nagano
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
24
New Japan
18:30 Aomori
hachinohe-city east gymnasium
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Sendai Girls
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
25
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Other
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
27
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Hotel hakodate royal
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
All Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
Freedoms
TBD Kanagawa
Kyusyu
TBD Nagasaki
Ehime
11:00 Ehime
Oz Academy
12:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Shinshu
12:30 Nagano
Nagano m-wave
Ehime
14:00 Ehime
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
16:00 Osaka
Michinoku
16:00 Miyagi
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Shimada city sports center
Zero1
17:00 Hokkaido
Big Japan
17:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Deep
17:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
New Japan
19:00 oversea
Melbourne Australia Festival Hall
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
30
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Wave
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Freedoms
13:30 Aichi
Kyusyu
14:00 Kumamoto
Shooto
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
K-1,others
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Heat-Up
16:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Pancrase
16:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
messe wing mie
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ehime
17:00 Ehime
Oz Academy
17:00 Hokkaido
Big Japan
17:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Wrestle-1
17:30 Tochigi
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 oversea
1
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
3
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Abasiri north community center
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
4
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
YMZ
19:30 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
5
5
6
K-1,others
12:15 Osaka
176BOX
Sendai Girls
14:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
K-1,others
15:00 Osaka
176BOX
New Japan
17:00 oversea
American Airlines Center
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
Other
17:30 Shizuoka
Create hamamatsu
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
18:30 Niigata
Heat-Up
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)