Dec
2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Sendai Girls
TBD Osaka
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
toyohashi synthesis gymnasium 2nd stadium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Sendai Girls
12:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Municipal Central Gymnasium - Sub Arena
Wrestle-1
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
All Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
Shinshu
10:00 Nagano
K-1,others
10:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Deep
11:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
13:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
JWP
13:00 Miyagi
Eagles dome
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Hokuto
15:00 Hokkaido
Other
15:00 Aichi
Nagoya higashi sport center second studium
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
All Japan
17:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
New Japan
18:00 Kochi
Kochi Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:00 Miyagi
Eagles dome
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wrestle-1
19:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
4
All Japan
19:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Concarino
5
New Japan
18:30 Oita
Oita Event Hall
Noah
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
All Japan
18:30 Yamaguchi
New nanyou fureai center
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Fukushima
VKF
18:30 Osaka
Tenma-bashi dawn center
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
New Japan
18:30 Nagasaki
Sasebo City General Ground Gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Other
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
Noah
18:30 Osaka
All Japan
18:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Yamaguchi
Refresh Park Gymnasium
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Green Arena
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
9
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Basara
14:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ryukyu
17:00 Okinawa
DDT
17:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
New Japan
18:00 Ehime
Texport Imabari
All Japan
18:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
Okayama mirai hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
10
Wrestle-1
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Kawasaki AXE ring
Big Japan
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Freedoms
13:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Secret Base
15:00 Tokyo
Pancrase
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Freedoms
16:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
DDT
17:00 Fukuoka
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Zero1
18:00 Aichi
Tahara City Gymnasium
TJPW
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
New Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
J STAGE
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
Noah
18:30 Shizuoka
Gotenba civic hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
YMZ
19:30 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
13
doutonbori
18:30 Mie
DNA/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
14
DDT
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
Zero1
18:30 Ibaraki
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
15
Noah
18:30 Aomori
Aomori Budokan
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
VKF
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
14:30 Tokyo
Noah
15:00 Iwate
Sun leck kitakami
Diana
17:00 Tokyo
Kawasaki AXE ring
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Marvelous
19:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
17
ZST
11:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
12:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Team Dera
13:00 Aichi
Toyohashi synthesis gymnasium
DDT
13:30 Tokyo
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
Noah
15:00 Aomori
hachinohe seagull view hotel
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
15:00 oversea
Wrestle-1
15:00 Chiba
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Kyusyu
15:00 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
Reina
15:30 Aichi
NGK Insulators hall
All Japan
16:00 Saitama
Saitama city memorial gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
ZST
16:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Itabashi
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
18
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
15:00 oversea
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
19
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
15:00 oversea
20
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
15:00 oversea
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
DDT
TBD Tokyo
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
9:30: oversea
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Koenji HIGH
Noah
18:30 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
18:00 oversea
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Stardom
18:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
doutonbori
19:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
FMW-E
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23 public holiday
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
12:30 Osaka
Taisho civic hall
Wrestle-1
13:00 Tokyo
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
West Japan general exhibition center
Shooto
13:00 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Deep
14:30 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Other
15:00 Aichi
KDOJO
15:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Nishiguchi
16:00 Nagano
Nagano city arts center act hall
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
West Japan general exhibition center
Shinshu
16:00 Nagano
Nagano city arts center act hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Itabashi
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi fudou shopping street
Big Japan
18:00 Osaka
Taisho civic hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Other
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Taisho civic hall
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
West Japan general exhibition center
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
Deep
14:30 Hyogo
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
West Japan general exhibition center
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Wave
17:00 Hyogo
Amagasaki small and medium business center
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
Dove
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Asuka
18:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Other
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
Marvelous
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:00 Tokyo
26
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Tokyo
27
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:00 Tokyo
28
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:00 Tokyo
29
RIZIN
15:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Wave
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:00 Tokyo
30
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
HARD HIT
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
13:00 Tokyo
Kawasaki AXE ring
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Ryukyu
17:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Hanayashiki
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
31
Ganbare/DDT
12:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena / community arena
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
RIZIN
15:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Ryukyu
17:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
20:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shinshu
22:30 Nagano
1 public holiday
YMZ
7:50: Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
12:00 Tokyo
Underground arena
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
2
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
13:00 Kumamoto
Kyusyu
15:00 Kumamoto
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
New Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
14:00 Tochigi
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
5
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
Diana
23:30 Tokyo
Kawasaki AXE ring
6
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Sendai Girls
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Marvelous
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)