Jan
2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1 public holiday
YMZ
7:50: Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
12:00 Tokyo
Underground arena
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
2
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
13:00 Kumamoto
Kyusyu
15:00 Kumamoto
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
New Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
14:00 Tochigi
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
5
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
Diana
23:30 Tokyo
Kawasaki AXE ring
6
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Sendai Girls
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Marvelous
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Kawasaki AXE ring
TJPW
12:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
All Japan
16:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
DDT
17:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Stardom
17:30 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
8 public holiday
DDT
12:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
Wave
15:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Noah
17:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Basara
17:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
9
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
10
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
11
All Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
DDT
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Other
19:30 oversea
12
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Michinoku
18:30 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
13
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Kawasaki AXE ring
Stardom
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
16:30 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
All Japan
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Sendai Girls
17:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Diana
17:00 Tokyo
Kawasaki AXE ring
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
14
SEAdLINNNG
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
12:30 Osaka
Team Dera
12:30 Aichi
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
alive
13:00 Tokyo
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Oz Academy
15:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
All Japan
16:00 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
Shien
16:00 Kyoto
Basara
17:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wrestle-1
17:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
New Japan
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Shinshu
18:00 Nagano
JWP
18:00 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Diana
18:00 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
15
Noah
18:30 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium Sub arena
New Japan
19:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
16
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
17
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
New Japan
18:30 Toyama
Toyama Techno Hall East Hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
18
19
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
20
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Noah
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Dragon Gate
18:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
21
KDOJO
10:00 Chiba
Stardom
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
DNA/DDT
12:30 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Big Japan
13:00 Saitama
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Shien
13:00 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Basara
16:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Dragon Gate
17:00 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Noah
18:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Wrestle-1
18:00 Kanagawa
Odawara arena
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
22
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
23
KDOJO
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
24
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
25
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
Dragon Gate
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Other
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Zero1
14:00 Ibaraki
All Japan
16:00 Saitama
Freedoms
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Wrestle-1
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Ryukyu
17:00 Okinawa
Reina
17:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Marvelous
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
28
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Wave
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Other
13:00 Kyoto
Zero1
14:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
14:00 Oita
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
New Japan
15:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Dove
15:30 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Diana
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Wrestle-1
18:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
doutonbori
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
29
29
30
New Japan
18:30 Aomori
Aomori Budokan
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dove
20:30 Osaka
31
New Japan
18:30 Iwate
Kitakami Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
Big Japan
14:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
2
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
Big Japan
TBD Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Himeji minato dome
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
Chino Civic Hall Multi Hal
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)