Apr
2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
2
3
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
20:00 oversea
5
Stardom
16:00 oversea
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
YMZ
19:30 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
6
Michinoku
11:00 Tokyo
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Gatoh Move
16:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Diana
17:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
Other
17:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:00 Chiba
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Dove
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
19:30 oversea
Madison Square Garden
7
Michinoku
11:00 Tokyo
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Reina
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
12:30 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
DDT
13:00 Tokyo
JWP
13:00 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Vie.orner hirakata
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Shooto
15:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Wrestle-1
16:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Noah
17:00 Nara
Nara centennial hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Other
17:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Tenma-bashi dawn center
All Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
GOING-UP
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
8
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
All Japan
18:30 Shimane
Kunibiki messe
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Hakodate merchandise mart
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
10
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
All Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Astel plaza
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
11
All Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Zero1
18:30 Aomori
Kasai sport center
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
19:00 Shizuoka
dazzbar
12
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa east sport center
Zero1
18:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
666
TBD Osaka
KDOJO
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Noah
12:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Zero1
13:00 Fukushima
Stardom
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Sendai Girls
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
16:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Gatoh Move
16:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Other
17:30 Kanagawa
New Japan
18:00 Ibaraki
Tsukuba Capio
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
DDT
18:00 Tottori
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dove
19:00 Kagawa
Puroresu bar judgement
14
Oz Academy
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
12:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ganbare/DDT
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
13:00 Yamagata
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Saitama
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Shien
13:30 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
doutonbori
14:00 Wakayama
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Ganbare/DDT
15:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
16:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
Pancrase
16:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Wrestle-1
16:30 Osaka
176BOX
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
Big Japan
17:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
JWP
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
18:30 Osaka
Namba benitsuru
Dove
18:30 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
15
New Japan
18:30 Yamanashi
Kofu-city Comprehensive Civic Center
All Japan
18:30 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tottori
Yonago Convention Center BIG SHIP
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Concarino
16
All Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe rapis hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
New Japan
18:30 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall・#1 Hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Seiundai Gumnasium
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sendai Girls
19:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
18
New Japan
18:30 Toyama
Toyama Techno Hall East Hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
#STRONGHEARTS
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
19
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
18:30 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
Dove
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
Shinshu
10:30 Nagano
Zero1
11:00 Chiba
Wrestle-1
14:30 Niigata
All Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Hotel emisia sapporo
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Shien
17:00 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Heat-Up
18:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
21
JWP
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Tochigi
Heat-Up
12:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Basara
12:00 Kyoto
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
DDT
13:00 Nagano
Nagano city arts center act hall
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Marvelous
13:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
All Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
Hotel emisia sapporo
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dradition
14:00 Osaka
ATC hall
RIZIN
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Arena
doutonbori
16:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Gamushara
16:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Gatoh Move
16:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Noah
17:00 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Freedoms
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
22
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
25
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
26
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Green Arena
Dradition
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
alive
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
Other
11:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
J STAGE
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
13:00 Aomori
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Michinoku
15:30 Miyagi
Eco camp michinoku
Gatoh Move
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
New Japan
18:00 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Noah
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
Hanayashiki
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
28
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
YMZ
12:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Other
12:00 Aichi
Big Japan
12:30 Tokyo
Wave
12:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Zero1
13:00 Yamagata
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Michinoku
13:30 Miyagi
Eco camp michinoku
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Deep
14:15 Osaka
Asahi civic center
Noah
17:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Nigata
17:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Oz Academy
17:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
29 public holiday
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Niigata
Other
12:00 Tokyo
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Secret Base
14:00 Tokyo
HUB kichijyoji
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
New Japan
15:00 Kumamoto
Grandmesse Kumamoto
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
30
Ryukyu
TBD Okinawa
Shinshu
10:30 Nagano
Actwres girlZ
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Shinshu
12:30 Nagano
Freedoms
13:00 Kanagawa
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Noah
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
New Japan
18:00 Kagoshima
Sun Arena Sendai
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
23:30 Tokyo
1
Shinshu
10:30 Nagano
Ina city hall
doutonbori
11:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Shinshu
12:30 Nagano
Ina city hall
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Michinoku
15:00 Fukushima
Will fukushima
Osaka
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 Oita
Beppu B-Con PLaza
2
Ehime
TBD Ehime
TJPW
TBD Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Zero1
12:00 Niigata
SEAdLINNNG
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Michinoku
16:00 Yamagata
Sakata city labor sport center
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe rapis hall
Big Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Freedoms
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3 public holiday
JWP
TBD Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ehime
11:00 Ehime
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Niigata
Pachinko-tamasaburo itoigawa
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Freedoms
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Itabashi
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
New Japan
18:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4 public holiday
Freedoms
TBD Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ryukyu
TBD Okinawa
JWP
TBD Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Hokuto
10:00 Hokkaido
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shien
11:30 Osaka
Rinku pleasure town seacle
Zero1
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
12:30 Nagano
Team Dera
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Akita selion plaza
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Hokuto
14:00 Hokkaido
New Japan
15:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Dragon Gate
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
DDT
16:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
SEAdLINNNG
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)