Feb
2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Big Japan
14:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
2
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
Big Japan
TBD Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Himeji minato dome
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
Chino Civic Hall Multi Hal
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
Big Japan
TBD Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Heat-Up
12:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Kawasaki AXE ring
DDT
12:30 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Wave
12:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Stardom
13:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Pancrase
15:30 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
New Japan
16:00 Gifu
Gifu Industrial Hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Zero1
17:00 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Wrestle-1
17:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
5
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
6
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
YarouZ/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
New Japan
19:00 Tochigi
New Sunpia Tochigi
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10
Itabashi
14:30 Tokyo
DDT
16:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
All Japan
17:00 Saitama
Diana
17:00 Tokyo
Kawasaki AXE ring
Dragon Gate
18:00 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Ryukyu
18:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
11 public holiday
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
Aeon ueda
Big Japan
11:00 Kanagawa
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Noah
15:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Nagoya city east sport center
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Freedoms
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
12 public holiday
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Asuka
15:30 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
DDT
16:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Shimada city sports center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Big Japan
17:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Oz Academy
17:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
666
18:00 Osaka
Namba benitsuru
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
13
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
14
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
DNA/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Okinawa
Okinawa Prefectural Budokan
All Japan
18:30 Gunma
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
15
Dove
19:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
16
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
17
Diana
13:00 Tokyo
Kawasaki AXE ring
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Reina
15:00 Tokyo
Zero1
17:30 Ibaraki
All Japan
18:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Toyama
doutonbori
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
18
Stardom
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
12:00 Tokyo
Neo masquerade
Marvelous
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
12:30 Saitama
Ikosu ageo
Michinoku
13:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
JWP
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Diana
13:00 Tokyo
Kawasaki AXE ring
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
All Japan
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Dragon Gate
17:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Big Japan
17:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Wrestle-1
17:30 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Other
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
All Japan
18:30 Oita
Horuto hall Oita
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
All Japan
18:30 Miyazaki
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
VKF
18:30 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
J STAGE
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
All Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
23
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Fukushima
Fukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Okayama
Okayama mirai hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Zero1
13:00 Saitama
Deep
16:15 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Noah
17:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Diana
17:00 Tokyo
Kawasaki AXE ring
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
Hanayashiki
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
25
K-1,others
10:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Shien
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
Itabashi
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Dove
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
26
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tottori
Yonago Convention Center BIG SHIP
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
28
Sendai Girls
19:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
1
Other
17:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
New Japan
18:30 Shiga
Shiga Pref. Community House Event Hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
Stardom
12:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Seijo hall
Noah
17:30 Saitama
Ikosu ageo
New Japan
18:00 Nagano
saku city gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
Seijo hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)