Nov
2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
NGK Insulators hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Saitama
Saitama city memorial gymnasium
666
20:00 Osaka
Namba benitsuru
2
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Noah
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3 public holiday
All Japan
12:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
12:30 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Zero1
13:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
doutonbori
13:00 Hyogo
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Ganbare/DDT
15:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Oz Academy
15:00 Kanagawa
oh-sanbashi hall
Other
15:00 Kanagawa
oh-sanbashi hall
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Basara
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
All Japan
13:00 Aichi
Wave
13:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Ryukyu
16:00 Okinawa
DDT
17:30 Fukushima
Fukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
Michinoku
18:00 Yamagata
Sakata city labor sport center
Freedoms
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
5
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Wrestle-1
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
12:00 Kyoto
MK bowl kamigamo
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
13:00 Fukushima
Iwaki taira gymnasium
Sendai Girls
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Other
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
DDT
13:30 Niigata
Big Japan
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Ryukyu
14:30 Okinawa
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
YMZ
15:30 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Dragon Gate
16:00 Gifu
Tajimi city industrial and cultural center
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
All Japan
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Stardom
17:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Heat-Up
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Asuka
18:30 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
6
Noah
18:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
All Japan
18:30 Mie
7
Noah
18:30 Fukushima
All Japan
18:30 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
9
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DNA/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10
Michinoku
TBD oversea
Big Japan
18:30 Iwate
FMW-E
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
Kyusyu
12:30 Fukuoka
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
DDT
17:00 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium Sub arena
All Japan
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Dragon Gate
18:00 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
12
Big Japan
11:30 Kanagawa
Tobe street store association
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Kawasaki AXE ring
Other
12:00 Ibaraki
Zero1
13:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Wrestle-1
13:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
alive
13:00 Tochigi
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Marvelous
14:00 Tokyo
DDT
14:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Itabashi
14:30 Tokyo
Pancrase
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Other
15:00 Ibaraki
Noah
17:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
doutonbori
19:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
13
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
14
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
15
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
gurentai
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
Big Japan
14:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Yukihashi City Gumnasium
Zero1
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
18
All Japan
TBD Hokkaido
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Other
15:00 Aomori
Wrestle-1
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Diana
17:00 Tokyo
Kawasaki AXE ring
Dragon Gate
18:00 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
DDT
18:00 Shizuoka
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Miyagi
doutonbori
19:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
19
Shinshu
11:30 Kanagawa
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Seya city ginkgo tree street store association
Kyusyu
12:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
Basara
12:00 Osaka
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
12:00 Chiba
Wrestle-1
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Big Japan
14:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Nigata
14:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
New Japan
15:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
All Japan
15:00 Hokkaido
Makomanai Sekisui Heim Ice Arena
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
KDOJO
18:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Miyazaki
Nobeoka City Gumnasium
666
19:00 Osaka
20
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
DDT
18:30 Hiroshima
Astel plaza
New Japan
19:00 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
DDT
TBD Shiga
Nigata
18:00 Niigata
Nigata LOTS
All Japan
18:30 Aomori
Aomori industrial hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kumamoto
Food pal kumamoto
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
All Japan
18:30 Iwate
Iwate pref. Gymnasium
Hanayashiki
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23 public holiday
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
11:00 Kanagawa
Kanesawa-bunko lily shopping street
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Kyusyu
12:30 Kumamoto
VKF
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
K-1,others
13:30 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena / community arena
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Vie.orner hirakata
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
Music toan oto ichiba
Dragon Gate
16:00 Saga
All Japan
17:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Other
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
24
New Japan
18:30 Tottori
Yonago Convention Center BIG SHIP
Noah
18:30 Chiba
Chiba port arena sub arena
Zero1
18:30 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
25
Kyusyu
11:00 Fukuoka
Kaishi-kaen
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
Big Japan
14:00 Okayama
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Kaishi-kaen
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
ZST
14:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
DDT
17:30 Toyama
New Japan
18:00 Shiga
shiga-pref. gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Yamagata
Heat-Up
18:00 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
Michinoku
18:30 Fukushima
Will fukushima
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Marvelous
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
KDOJO
12:00 Ibaraki
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shinshu
12:30 Nagano
Nagano Big Hat
Dove
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
Seijo hall
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Stardom
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
DDT
13:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Kyusyu
15:00 Nagasaki
New Japan
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Miyagi
Diana
16:45 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Seijo hall
Oz Academy
17:30 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
27
28
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
nagano sports park gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Other
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
All Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
666
19:30 Tokyo
29
Dragon Gate
TBD Hyogo
dragon gate arena
All Japan
18:30 Niigata
Joetsu tourism and commerce center
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
Dove
19:30 Osaka
30
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
1
Sendai Girls
TBD Osaka
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
toyohashi synthesis gymnasium 2nd stadium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Sendai Girls
12:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Municipal Central Gymnasium - Sub Arena
Wrestle-1
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
All Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)