Sep
2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Freedoms
TBD Kyoto
Sendai Girls
TBD oversea
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
2
Sendai Girls
TBD oversea
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Stardom
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Shooto
13:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Heat-Up
14:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wrestle-1
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Chiba
DDT
17:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Basara
17:30 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Big Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Salvia hall at Tsurumi civic culture center
Heat-Up
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
3
Michinoku
TBD Yamagata
Sendai Girls
TBD oversea
K-1,others
10:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
DDT
12:00 Yamanashi
Nature land om
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Kawasaki AXE ring
Other
13:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Big Japan
14:00 Kanagawa
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Freedoms
16:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
All Japan
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
17:00 Iwate
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
JWP
17:30 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Stardom
17:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
4
Noah
18:30 Tottori
Yonago Convention Center BIG SHIP
Dragon Gate
18:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Marvelous
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
Hokuto
17:00 Hokkaido
Noah
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 Iwate
Morioka Gumnasium
DNA/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Noah
18:30 Kumamoto
Food pal kumamoto
Zero1
18:30 Yamagata
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
Zero1
12:00 Niigata
Mid garden shibata
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
Shikama town gymbasium
Shinshu
14:30 Nagano
Nagano m-wave
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
17:00 Tokushima
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Diana
17:00 Tokyo
Kawasaki AXE ring
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okinawa
Dove
18:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
10
Sendai Girls
TBD Niigata
Aikawa town gymnasium
Big Japan
11:00 Kanagawa
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
13:00 Okinawa
Michinoku
13:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
ZST
14:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Shinshu
14:30 Nagano
Shimizu city gymnasium
New Japan
16:00 Fukushima
Azuma sports park
Basara
16:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Noah
17:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Zero1
17:00 Niigata
Aikawa town gymnasium
DDT
17:30 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
Wave
17:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Diana
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
Shibata-city Culture Center
12
New Japan
18:30 Toyama
Uozu City General Gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
19:00 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
13
Dragon Gate
18:30 Ishikawa
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
14
New Japan
18:00 Mie
Yokkaichi Ryokuchikoen #2 gymnasium
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Kyusyu
19:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
15
Dragon Gate
TBD Hyogo
dragon gate arena
Big Japan
17:00 Kochi
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
Big Japan
TBD Kochi
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
Stardom
13:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Other
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Deep
14:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Zero1
15:00 Tokyo
Tokyo Tower
All Japan
17:00 Saitama
TJPW
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
17:30 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
New Japan
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Sun Plaza
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Higashi osaka city higashi gymnasium
FMW-E
18:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
doutonbori
19:00 Osaka
17
Mask Mania
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
12:30 Okayama
Okayama mirai hall
Shien
13:00 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
Ryukyu
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Big Japan
14:00 Shimane
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Team Dera
14:30 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
Nigata
16:30 Niigata
Sun-topia world
New Japan
17:00 Ehime
Saijo city general gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
VKF
17:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Dove
18:30 Hyogo
Shinshu
19:30 Nagano
18 public holiday
Shinshu
10:00 Nagano
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
12:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
SEAdLINNNG
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Zero1
13:00 Fukushima
KDOJO
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
13:30 Aichi
Nagoya city north sport center
Marvelous
13:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Michinoku
14:00 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Dragon Gate
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Ryukyu
15:00 Yamaguchi
K-1,others
15:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
KDOJO
17:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
FMW-E
17:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Noah
17:30 Saitama
Ikosu ageo
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
19:00 Osaka
Namba benitsuru
19
New Japan
18:30 Tokushima
Kitajima Kita Koen Gymnasium (Sun Flower Dome)
Noah
18:30 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Osaka
Osaka Municipal Central Gymnasium - Sub Arena
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
FMW-E
TBD Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
11:00 Chiba
Makuhari messe
Ganbare/DDT
18:15 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
22
DDT
11:00 Chiba
Makuhari messe
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
New Japan
19:00 Yamaguchi
Kirin beverage Shunan Sports Center
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
23 public holiday
DDT
10:30 Chiba
Makuhari messe
Noah
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Niigata
KDOJO
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
13:00 Hiroshima
Party fuji-zaka
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Dragon Gate
15:00 Saitama
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
Urasoe manga-soko
Michinoku
15:30 Aomori
All Japan
17:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
Hanayashiki
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
24
Freedoms
TBD Kanagawa
DDT
10:30 Chiba
Makuhari messe
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Other
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Wave
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Michinoku
13:30 Yamagata
Noah
15:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
Sendai Girls
15:00 Miyagi
New Japan
16:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
Wrestle-1
16:30 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yugyou temple
Dragon Gate
17:00 Nagano
Miel-parque nagano
Zero1
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
HARD HIT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
25
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tottori
26
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
27
DDT
19:15 Tokyo
28
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
29
Diana
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
30
TJPW
12:30 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Wave
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Other
14:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
15:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
16:30 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Ganbare/DDT
16:30 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
All Japan
17:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
Kurashiki sanyo heights
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Miyagi
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ryukyu
19:30 Okinawa
kaneku sea park

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)