Aug
2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Kagozhima Arena
2
Hokuto
17:00 Hokkaido
Hamatonbetsu shrine
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Fukuoka Civic gymnasium
3
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
South furano town gymnasium
VKF
19:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
4
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Zero1
18:30 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
New Japan
19:00 Ehime
Item ehime
5
Freedoms
TBD Kanagawa
DNA/DDT
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
15:00 Chiba
Gatoh Move
15:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Hokuto
16:00 Hokkaido
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Shien
17:00 Osaka
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Zero1
17:30 Kyoto
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Shinshu
18:00 Nagano
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
ZST
TBD Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Noah
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Hiroshima
Oz Academy
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Reina
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Stardom
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai Rensa
Hokuto
13:30 Hokkaido
Care house kitami hanazono
All Japan
14:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Wrestle-1
15:30 Yamanashi
New Japan
16:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
KDOJO
16:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Big Japan
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai rensa
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shinshu
18:30 Nagano
7
All Japan
18:30 Shimane
Kunibiki messe
Dragon Gate
19:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
8
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Marvelous
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
All Japan
19:00 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
YMZ
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10
All Japan
18:30 Saga
Hotel maritare sousei
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dove
19:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
11 public holiday
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
Other
10:30 Tokyo
Ganbare/DDT
11:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
12:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
SEAdLINNNG
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Zero1
13:30 Ibaraki
All Japan
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Gatoh Move
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Other
18:30 Tokyo
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dove
19:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
12
Ganbare/DDT
11:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Heat-Up
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Wave
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Shinshu
16:30 Nagano
All Japan
17:00 Yamaguchi
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Himeji minato dome
TJPW
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Zero1
17:30 Aichi
Michinoku
18:00 Aomori
Cino hachinohe
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
19:30 Saga
13
Kyusyu
TBD Fukushima
ZST
TBD Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Ganbare/DDT
11:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
12:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Michinoku
13:00 Aomori
Cino hachinohe
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Zero1
14:00 Hyogo
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Ina heian-do
Team Dera
14:30 Aichi
New Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
doutonbori
15:00 Wakayama
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
Awase manga-soko
Gatoh Move
15:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Shien
17:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
14
Zero1
13:00 Tochigi
Michinoku
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai rensa
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
15
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Shinshu
15:30 Nagano
Zero1
16:00 Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
16:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hanayashiki
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
16
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Ice Ribbon
16:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Noah
19:00 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
Michinoku
19:00 Miyagi
Tome syukusai hall
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
17
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Michinoku
15:30 Iwate
Iwayama park land
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Toyonaka rose culture hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Osaka
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
Zero1
15:00 Chiba
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Sun leck kitakami
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
19
GUTS World
11:00 Tokyo
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
13:00 Kanagawa
Freedoms
15:00 Kanagawa
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Zero1
17:30 Gifu
Tajimi mino pottery merchandise mart
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
Kyusyu
18:00 Kumamoto
Uchinomaki shopping street
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
KDOJO
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
18:50 Nagano
20
Shinshu
12:00 Nagano
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Zero1
13:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
DDT
13:30 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Akita selion plaza
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
Long wood station
Big Japan
15:00 Saitama
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
Music toan oto ichiba
Pancrase
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
All Japan
16:00 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
K-1,others
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
Noah
18:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
22
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Noah
18:30 Akita
Akita terrsa
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
Other
19:00 Saitama
Sayama civic center
23
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
14:30 Kanagawa
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Noah
18:30 Iwate
Iwate pref. Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
SEAdLINNNG
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
FMW-E
19:00 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
Big Japan
14:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
FMW-E
19:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
26
Shinshu
11:00 Gunma
Karuizawa toy land
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
13:00 Toyama
Takaoka Techno Dome
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Ice Ribbon
16:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Shinshu
16:30 Nagano
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
FMW-E
18:00 Tokushima
Basara
18:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Kyusyu
19:00 Kagoshima
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Saku heian-do inter wave
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Marvelous
19:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
27
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
Shinshu
10:25 Nagano
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
12:30 Kanagawa
Odawara arena
Shinshu
12:30 Nagano
Higashi-wada heian-do
doutonbori
13:00 Hyogo
All Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Hokuto
15:00 Hokkaido
Kyusyu
15:00 Kagoshima
Dragon Gate
16:00 Nara
Nara centennial hall
Shinshu
16:50 Nagano
Maruko central hospital
Wrestle-1
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Stardom
17:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Basara
18:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Wave
18:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Freedoms
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
28
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
KDOJO
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
29
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
Myyagi stadium
Michinoku
19:00 oversea
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
30
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
31
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
1
Freedoms
TBD Kyoto
Sendai Girls
TBD oversea
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
2
Sendai Girls
TBD oversea
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Stardom
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Shooto
13:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Heat-Up
14:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wrestle-1
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Chiba
DDT
17:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Basara
17:30 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Big Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Salvia hall at Tsurumi civic culture center
Heat-Up
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)