Oct
2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Hokuto
11:00 Aomori
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
Basara
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Itabashi
12:00 Tokyo
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
13:30 Ibaraki
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
Shinshu
14:30 Nagano
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Deep
15:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Noah
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
All Japan
17:00 Niigata
Sanjo welfare hall
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2
All Japan
19:00 Fukushima
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
4
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Seijo hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Seiundai Gumnasium
5
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
New hidaka wotn public hall
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Zero1
19:00 Okayama
7
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
Freedoms
12:00 Shizuoka
Heat-Up
14:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Hokuto
14:00 Hokkaido
New Japan
15:00 Niigata
Uonuma-city Horinouchi Gymnasium
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
DDT
16:30 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Freedoms
17:00 Shizuoka
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Zero1
18:00 Hiroshima
Heat-Up
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Oz Academy
18:00 Hokkaido
Michinoku
18:30 Akita
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Marvelous
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
Nigata
TBD Niigata
Zero1
11:00 Chiba
KDOJO
12:00 Ibaraki
kenkyu-gakuen station park
Shinshu
12:00 Nagano
Oz Academy
12:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Kawasaki AXE ring
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Hokuto
13:00 Hokkaido
Shintoku-cho community center friendship hall
Sendai Girls
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Michinoku
14:00 Yamagata
Syo-yo plaza
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Kyusyu
15:00 Miyazaki
Mimata town gymnasium
Pancrase
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Big Japan
15:30 Hokkaido
Wrestle-1
16:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
DDT
18:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Dove
18:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
9 public holiday
Nigata
TBD Niigata
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
Sendai Girls
TBD Tokyo
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Nanak hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
DDT
13:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Zero1
14:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Shinshu
14:40 Nagano
Hokuto
15:30 Hokkaido
Freedoms
16:00 Okinawa
Ryukyu
16:00 Okinawa
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Dragon Gate
17:00 Osaka
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
10
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Zero1
18:30 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Other
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Musou-kan
11
All Japan
18:30 Nagano
Kissei culture hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Shimane
Kunibiki messe
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Zero1
18:30 Kochi
Kouchi Sanpia Chres
JWP
18:30 Aomori
Kasai sport center
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ganbare/DDT
19:15 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
12
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Hamatonbetsu youth hall
FMW-E
18:30 Niigata
Joetsu tourism and commerce center
DNA/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
JWP
18:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Other
18:30 Akita
Odate Civic Gymnasium
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
13
Dragon Gate
TBD Hyogo
dragon gate arena
Zero1
18:30 Shimane
Masuda Civic Gymnasium
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
14
Michinoku
TBD Yamagata
GUTS World
11:00 Tokyo
Stardom
13:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
TJPW
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Nigata
16:00 Niigata
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Zero1
17:00 Nara
Ryukyu
17:00 Okinawa
Misato park
Diana
17:00 Tokyo
Kawasaki AXE ring
All Japan
18:00 Saitama
Hasuda Synthesis Civic Gymnasium (PALTHY)
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
doutonbori
19:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
15
Deep
TBD Aichi
Hotel plaza kachigawa
Kyusyu
11:00 Fukuoka
Kaishi-kaen
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
12:00 Tokyo
Neo masquerade
Oz Academy
12:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Ina civic gymnasium
Reina
13:00 Iwate
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
RIZIN
14:00 Fukuoka
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Kaishi-kaen
Shooto
15:00 Chiba
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
FMW-E
16:00 Chiba
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
All Japan
17:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
doutonbori
17:00 Hyogo
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
New Japan
18:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
All Japan
18:30 Tochigi
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
19
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Diana
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
21
Shinshu
TBD Yamanashi
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
Big Japan
11:00 Kanagawa
Deep
14:30 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Zero1
15:00 Gifu
Itabashi
15:00 Tokyo
Itabashi first junior high school
Noah
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
17:30 Ibaraki
New Japan
18:00 Chiba
Tohgane Arena
Dragon Gate
18:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
Hokusei yoichi high school
Marvelous
18:45 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hanayashiki
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
22
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
Nigata
9:15: Niigata
Tadami station
K-1,others
10:15 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Niigata
Diana
13:30 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
Other
13:30 Osaka
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
Aoba hosputal
Hokuto
15:00 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
messe wing mie
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Basara
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
Pancrase
17:30 Hokkaido
Concarino
New Japan
18:00 Tochigi
New Sunpia Tochigi
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Noah
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
23
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
24
Noah
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
25
New Japan
18:30 Aomori
hachinohe-city east gymnasium
Reina
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
26
DDT
16:15 Tokyo
Komazawa olympic parc
New Japan
18:30 Akita
Akita Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
Dradition
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
28
Wrestle-1
11:00 Chiba
Sendai Girls
11:00 Miyagi
Shinshu
12:00 Nagano
Other
13:30 Kanagawa
Wrestle-1
14:00 Chiba
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Itabashi
15:30 Tokyo
666
16:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
DDT
18:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
New Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Fujisawa-city Chichibunomiya Memorial Gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Ehime
Shiozaki store
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
29
Nigata
10:00 Niigata
Sendai Girls
11:00 Miyagi
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
12:30 Nagano
Dradition
12:30 Osaka
ATC hall
doutonbori
12:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Diana
13:00 Tokyo
Kawasaki AXE ring
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Miyako town public hall
Noah
16:00 Yamanashi
Oz Academy
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Freedoms
17:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
30
BOYZ/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Akihabara UDX
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
31
Dragon Gate
18:30 Osaka
VKF
18:30 Osaka
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
1
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
NGK Insulators hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Saitama
Saitama city memorial gymnasium
666
20:00 Osaka
Namba benitsuru
2
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Noah
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3 public holiday
All Japan
12:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
12:30 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Zero1
13:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
doutonbori
13:00 Hyogo
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Ganbare/DDT
15:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Oz Academy
15:00 Kanagawa
oh-sanbashi hall
Other
15:00 Kanagawa
oh-sanbashi hall
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Basara
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
All Japan
13:00 Aichi
Wave
13:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Ryukyu
16:00 Okinawa
DDT
17:30 Fukushima
Fukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
Michinoku
18:00 Yamagata
Sakata city labor sport center
Freedoms
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)