Jul
2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
DDT
13:00 Tokyo
Reina
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
New Japan
17:00 oversea
Los Angels Long Beach Convention & Entertainment Center
Noah
18:00 Niigata
Tsukioka new hotel kangetsu
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:00 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
666
18:20 Tokyo
666 particular hall
KDOJO
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
2
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Nagano m-wave
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Shinjuku-mura studio
Freedoms
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Kagawa
Pancrase
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Big Japan
16:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
New Japan
17:00 oversea
Los Angels Long Beach Convention & Entertainment Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ehime
Texport Imabari
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Shinjuku-mura studio
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
666
18:20 Tokyo
666 particular hall
3
KDOJO
11:25 Chiba
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
666
19:30 Tokyo
666 particular hall
4
DNA/DDT
18:15 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
666
19:30 Tokyo
666 particular hall
5
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
20:00 Tokyo
666 particular hall
6
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
19:30 Tokyo
666 particular hall
7
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
19:30 Tokyo
666 particular hall
8
Ryukyu
11:30 Okinawa
Michinoku
15:30 Miyagi
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
17:30 Fukuoka
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Big Japan
18:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
Zero1
18:00 Shizuoka
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Dove
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
ZST
11:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Big Japan
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
Oz Academy
15:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
Zero1
16:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
ZST
16:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
All Japan
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
Okayama mirai hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
VKF
17:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
DDT
17:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Freedoms
18:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
10
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Marvelous
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
Dragon Gate
18:30 Osaka
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
13
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
YarouZ/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
14
Big Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Zero1
18:30 Aomori
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
15
TJPW
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
17:00 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Noah
18:00 Nagano
Nagano arcs
All Japan
18:00 Saitama
Ikosu ageo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukui
FMW-E
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
18:00 Tottori
Sendai Girls
18:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinmei town public hall
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
16
Shinshu
11:00 Niigata
Seaside clubhouse by the Tanihama station
doutonbori
12:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
12:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Wrestle-1
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Shien
13:00 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
Zero1
13:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Michinoku
14:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
15:00 Mie
messe wing mie
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Other
15:00 Aomori
Kasai sport center
DDT
16:20 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Dragon Gate
17:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Oz Academy
17:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Pancrase
17:15 Osaka
Joto civic center
HARD HIT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
17 public holiday
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Wave
12:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Oz Academy
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Zero1
13:00 Aomori
Shinshu
13:30 Nagano
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
New Japan
15:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
Noah
17:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Freedoms
17:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Sendai Girls
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
18
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
All Japan
18:30 Tochigi
Mito Civic Gymnasium
Zero1
18:30 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
20
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
FMW-E
18:30 Ibaraki
Mito Civic Gymnasium
Noah
19:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
22
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
DDT
13:40 Tokyo
Wrestle-1
17:30 Shizuoka
Gotenba civic hall
Noah
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
All Japan
18:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Zero1
18:00 Gifu
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Michinoku
19:00 oversea
Hanayashiki
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
23
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
12:00 Tokyo
Neo masquerade
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana
13:00 Tokyo
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Shinshu
14:30 Nagano
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
Zero1
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Machida gymnasium
All Japan
18:00 Tochigi
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Shooto
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
19:00 oversea
24
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Akasaka sakas
25
New Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Akasaka sakas
26
Dove
TBD Osaka
Taisho okinawa hall
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
All Japan
18:30 Nagano
Zero1
19:00 Niigata
Asuka
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
Akasaka sakas
27
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
All Japan
18:30 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Akasaka sakas
28
Big Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
Zero1
17:00 Tokyo
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Ice Ribbon
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Akasaka sakas
Shinshu
20:00 Nagano
Yashiro station north exit
29
K-1,others
10:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Hokuto
14:00 Hokkaido
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
Urasoe manga-soko
DDT
16:30 oversea
Big Japan
16:30 Niigata
Basara
17:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
FMW-E
18:00 Yamanashi
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Michinoku
18:30 Yamagata
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Akasaka sakas
30
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
12:30 Osaka
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
JWP
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
RIZIN
14:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Michinoku
15:30 Yamagata
S-mall
Wrestle-1
16:00 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
New Japan
16:30 Gifu
Gifu Industrial Hall
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Akasaka sakas
31
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Concarino
1
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Kagozhima Arena
2
Hokuto
17:00 Hokkaido
Hamatonbetsu shrine
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Fukuoka Civic gymnasium
3
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
South furano town gymnasium
VKF
19:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
4
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Zero1
18:30 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
New Japan
19:00 Ehime
Item ehime
5
Freedoms
TBD Kanagawa
DNA/DDT
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
15:00 Chiba
Gatoh Move
15:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Hokuto
16:00 Hokkaido
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Shien
17:00 Osaka
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Zero1
17:30 Kyoto
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Shinshu
18:00 Nagano
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)