Jun
2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
DDT
16:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Basara
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
2
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
3
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Aeon mall fukuoka
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Aeon mall fukuoka
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Yoyogi National Stadium 2nd Gymnasium
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Nagano
Ina civic gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
18:00 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Shinshu
18:30 Nagano
4
Freedoms
TBD Kyoto
KDOJO
12:00 Kyoto
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Big Japan
14:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Vie.orner hirakata
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Kyusyu
15:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
Sendai Girls
15:00 Hiroshima
Heat-Up
15:30 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
Wrestle-1
16:00 Chiba
Kimitsu Civic Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Reina
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Hotel hakodate royal
Marvelous
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
6
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Eniwa shimamatsu gymnasium
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
19:06 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa east sport center
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Abasiri north community center
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
18:30 Nagano
Kissei culture hall
FMW-E
19:00 Tokyo
Shinjuku FACE
9
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
10
Michinoku
TBD oversea
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Hokkaido
Shinshu
13:30 Nagano
Nakano city gymnasium
Michinoku
13:40 Miyagi
Sendai Girls
14:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
DDT
17:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Zero1
18:00 Niigata
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
666
20:00 Osaka
Namba benitsuru
11
Michinoku
TBD oversea
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
12:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Secret Base
13:00 Osaka
Taisho okinawa hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Zero1
14:00 Fukui
new sunpia tsuruga
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
Michinoku
14:30 Miyagi
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
New Japan
16:00 Osaka
Osaka Jo Hall
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Wrestle-1
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
12
Big Japan
18:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
13
All Japan
18:30 Gunma
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
14
BOYZ/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
15
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
16
Big Japan
14:30 Hyogo
Noah
18:30 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
All Japan
19:00 Hokkaido
Hakodate merchandise mart
Freedoms
19:00 Kanagawa
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Stardom
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
17:30 Hiroshima
Astel plaza
Noah
18:00 Ibaraki
All Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Zero1
18:00 Shizuoka
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Diana
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
18
KDOJO
9:00: Chiba
Michinoku
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
12:30 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
doutonbori
12:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
Wrestle-1
13:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
All Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
New Japan
15:00 Niigata
Tainai City Gymnasium
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
15:00 Hyogo
Himeji minato dome
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
K-1,others
15:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Reina
15:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Dragon Gate
16:00 Osaka
Kyusyu
16:00 Kumamoto
Noah
17:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Big Japan
17:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
19
New Japan
18:30 Ibaraki
koga-city Central Sports Park Gymnasium
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Seiundai Gumnasium
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
New Japan
18:30 Yamagata
Sakata City Gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Mie
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Nemuro city youth center
Zero1
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:00 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ryukyu
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
23
New Japan
18:30 Aomori
Goshogawara Gymnastic Hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
24
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wrestle-1
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
18:00 Iwate
Iwate pref. Gymnasium
All Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
YMZ
18:00 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
doutonbori
19:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Hanayashiki
19:00 Tokyo
25
Big Japan
10:00 Shizuoka
Eikyo-inc head office
K-1,others
10:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shien
11:00 Osaka
Rinku pleasure town seacle
Big Japan
11:30 Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
oh-sanbashi hall
Kyusyu
12:15 Fukuoka
Basara
12:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Stardom
12:30 Osaka
Nishi civic center
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Diana
13:00 Yamagata
Hokuto
13:30 Tokyo
Freedoms
14:00 Iwate
Noah
15:00 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Zero1
15:00 Aichi
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Rinku pleasure town seacle
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
Urasoe manga-soko
Shooto
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
VKF
17:00 Osaka
Oz Academy
18:00 Kanagawa
oh-sanbashi hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
26
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Osaka
Toyonaka rose culture hall
27
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
28
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa local industry promotion center
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
29
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
30
KDOJO
16:30 Chiba
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tottori
Yonago Convention Center BIG SHIP
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
1
DDT
13:00 Tokyo
Reina
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
New Japan
17:00 oversea
Los Angels Long Beach Convention & Entertainment Center
Noah
18:00 Niigata
Tsukioka new hotel kangetsu
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:00 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
666
18:20 Tokyo
666 particular hall
KDOJO
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)