Jan
2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1 public holiday
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2 public holiday
Kyusyu
11:00 Kumamoto
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Kyusyu
15:00 Kumamoto
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
New Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
5
FMW-E
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
6
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
DNA/DDT
12:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
DDT
17:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Stardom
17:30 Osaka
Minato civic center
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
8
Wrestle-1
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Aeon ueda
DDT
13:30 Aichi
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Noah
16:00 Yamanashi
Zero1
16:00 Aichi
Stardom
17:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Basara
18:00 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Marvelous
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9 public holiday
DDT
12:00 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
JWP
13:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Iida heian-do
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Ryukyu
18:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
10
Wrestle-1
19:00 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
11
Noah
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
12
BOYZ/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
13
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
14
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Sendai Girls
16:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
New Japan
18:00 Ehime
Item ehime
Noah
18:00 Ibaraki
Tsukuba Capio
All Japan
18:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
666
18:06 Tokyo
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
15
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
12:30 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Zero1
13:00 Saitama
Wrestle-1
13:00 Yamanashi
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
Long wood station
Dove
14:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Oz Academy
15:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
All Japan
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
New Japan
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
16
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Noah
18:30 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
666
19:30 Tokyo
17
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
666
19:30 Tokyo
AiSOTOPE LOUNGE
18
Noah
18:30 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
All Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
All Japan
18:30 Kumamoto
Food pal kumamoto
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Heat-Up
18:30 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
All Japan
18:30 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
JWP
18:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Basara
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
21
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Zero1
17:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
VKF
17:00 Osaka
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
All Japan
18:00 Yamaguchi
New nanyou fureai center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Big Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
22
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Wrestle-1
13:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Shien
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Deep
14:00 Osaka
Sumiyoshi civic center
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
Urasoe manga-soko
KDOJO
16:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
17:00 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Zero1
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
23
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
24
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
25
Oz Academy
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
26
Zero1
18:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
27
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
28
Ryukyu
12:30 Okinawa
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
16:00 Saitama
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Zero1
18:00 Fukuoka
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
18:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
29
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ryukyu
12:00 Okinawa
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Zero1
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Reina
13:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Marvelous
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Freedoms
14:30 Osaka
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Mask Mania
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
New Japan
16:00 Iwate
Shizukuishi Sports Park Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Akashi industrial development center
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Shooto
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dove
19:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
30
30
31
New Japan
19:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
1
New Japan
18:30 Aomori
Aomori Budokan
Dragon Gate
18:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
2
New Japan
18:30 Akita
Akita Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
Zero1
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
DDT
16:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Himeji minato dome
Zero1
17:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
Stardom
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Oz Academy
17:30 Osaka
Minato civic center
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dove
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)