May
2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Dragon Gate
TBD Hyogo
dragon gate arena
Ryukyu
16:30 Okinawa
New Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Aira Athletic Park Gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Chiba
2
Big Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Michinoku
18:30 Yamagata
Sakata city labor sport center
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3 public holiday
Asuka
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Marvelous
12:00 Chiba
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Aeon ueda
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
DDT
13:30 Aichi
Nagoya city north sport center
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
Shinshu
15:30 Nagano
Aeon ueda
New Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4 public holiday
DDT
12:00 Osaka
Wrestle-1
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
12:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Dragon Gate
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
Basara
16:30 Osaka
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Freedoms
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5 public holiday
GUTS World
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Aeon mall fukuoka
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Akita selion plaza
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Aeon mall fukuoka
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
SEAdLINNNG
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 Ehime
Matsuyama Multi-Purpose Community Center
6
Ryukyu
12:00 Okinawa
DDT
12:30 Ibaraki
Tsukuba Capio
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Wave
13:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Zero1
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Nishi civic center
All Japan
18:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Wrestle-1
18:30 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
7
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
All Japan
13:30 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
Awase manga-soko
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Minato civic center
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Stardom
17:30 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Wave
18:00 Miyagi
8
666
19:30 Tokyo
9
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
19:15 Tokyo
10
DNA/DDT
18:15 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
11
12
All Japan
18:30 Osaka
Zero1
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Shooto
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:00 Tochigi
Basara
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
19:03 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
13
Shinshu
10:30 Nagano
Deep
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
DDT
16:30 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Noah
17:00 Niigata
Joetsu tourism and commerce center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Tobu friend hall
Shinshu
17:00 Nagano
Nagano Big Hat
All Japan
18:00 Shiga
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Heat-Up
18:30 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
doutonbori
19:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
14
Freedoms
TBD Kanagawa
Mask Mania
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
12:30 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
TJPW
12:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Kyusyu
12:45 Nagasaki
Big Japan
13:00 Hyogo
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Noah
14:00 Saitama
Kyusyu
14:25 Nagasaki
Shien
14:30 Osaka
Dragon Gate
16:00 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Wrestle-1
16:00 Shizuoka
Create hamamatsu
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
DDT
17:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Pancrase
17:30 Hokkaido
Concarino
Wave
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
15
All Japan
18:30 Mie
Kuwana city gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Big Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Marvelous
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
16
All Japan
18:30 Nagano
Nagano arcs
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Fukushima
17
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Niigata
sun-village shibata
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
18
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
Ryukyu
13:00 oversea
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Ryukyu
15:30 oversea
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 Mie
Sangin Arena (Matusaka City General Gymnasium)
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Freedoms
18:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
Wrestle-1
18:00 Kanagawa
Sendai Girls
18:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dove
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
Other
10:30 Tokyo
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
12:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Stardom
12:30 Hiroshima
Astel plaza
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Shien
13:00 Osaka
Nishinari civic center
JWP
13:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ryukyu
14:00 oversea
New Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
15:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Ishikawa
Other
15:00 Akita
Odate Civic Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
Yokkaichi kusunoki gymnasium
Freedoms
16:00 Fukuoka
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
DDT
17:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Asahi civic center
Noah
18:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:30 Tokyo
22
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
23
New Japan
18:30 Tochigi
Tochigi Sports Park Gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
24
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tochigi
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
25
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Ishikawa
Komatsu-city Suehiro Gymnasium (Yoshitsune Arena)
26
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
nagano sports park gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Sendai Girls
18:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
Michinoku
19:00 Miyagi
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
VKF
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
15:30 Tochigi
Hokuto
16:00 Hokkaido
Kyusyu
17:00 Saga
New Japan
18:00 Ibaraki
Tsukuba Capio
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
28
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
GUTS World
12:30 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
Wave
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Michinoku
13:00 Gunma
Zero1
13:00 Ibaraki
Dragon Gate
14:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
New Japan
15:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
Pancrase
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Wrestle-1
16:00 Nagano
Noah
17:00 Okayama
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
KDOJO
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Otaru city meeting hall
30
Noah
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Dragon Gate
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai sun-festa
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Art warm
YMZ
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
31
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
1
DDT
16:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Basara
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
2
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
3
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Aeon mall fukuoka
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Aeon mall fukuoka
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Yoyogi National Stadium 2nd Gymnasium
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Nagano
Ina civic gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
18:00 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Shinshu
18:30 Nagano

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)