Mar
2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
2
Zero1
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
BOYZ/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Okinawa
Okinawa Prefectural Budokan
Big Japan
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Stardom
18:30 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
4
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
All Japan
18:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Zero1
18:30 Shizuoka
Wrestle-1
18:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
5
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Stardom
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Marvelous
12:00 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
DDT
12:30 Tokyo
Asakusabashi hulic hall
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Hirano rezoning memorial hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
All Japan
14:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
15:00 Oita
Heat-Up
15:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Zero1
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
6
Wrestle-1
18:30 Osaka
Toyonaka rose culture hall
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
7
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
8
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
9
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
10
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagano
Miel-parque nagano
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
11
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Sendai Girls
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dove
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Big Japan
19:00 Ehime
Shiozaki store
12
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Team Dera
14:00 Aichi
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Kyusyu
15:00 Oita
Pancrase
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Shien
15:30 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
New Japan
16:00 Hyogo
Amagasaki Baycom Gymnasium
Noah
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Saitama
Big Japan
17:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Basara
17:00 Tokyo
KDOJO
17:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Wave
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
13
New Japan
18:30 Fukui
Big Japan
18:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Marvelous
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
14
DNA/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Shiga
Shiga Pref. Community House Event Hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokushima
15
Zero1
17:00 Tokyo
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
Matsumotodaira Regional Park Gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Kochi
Kochi Sunpia CHRES
16
Zero1
18:00 Tochigi
Orion square
Noah
18:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
17
Noah
18:30 Fukushima
Fukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
New Japan
19:00 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
18
Zero1
13:00 Saitama
Freedoms
13:00 Shizuoka
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Shinshu
16:55 Nagano
Dragon Gate
17:00 Osaka
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Wrestle-1
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
doutonbori
19:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
19
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
Zero1
12:00 Osaka
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
doutonbori
12:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Big Japan
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Shooto
13:00 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
All Japan
18:00 Saitama
GUTS World
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
20 public holiday
Zero1
12:00 Chiba
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
12:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
All Japan
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
12:30 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Freedoms
12:30 Tokyo
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
14:00 Kumamoto
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Deep
14:00 Osaka
Sumiyoshi civic center
New Japan
15:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Dragon Gate
15:00 Wakayama
Wakayama Prefectural Gymnasium
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Asuka
15:30 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Noah
17:00 Nara
Nara centennial hall
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
21
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
22
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
All Japan
18:30 Hyogo
Toyooka Civic Gymnasium
FMW-E
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
Noah
18:30 Nagano
Kissei culture hall
All Japan
18:30 Osaka
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sakaba/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
Shooto
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
25
Marvelous
TBD Tokyo
HARD HIT
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
TJPW
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Nishinari civic center
HARD HIT
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Stardom
17:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
26
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
Marvelous
TBD Tokyo
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
12:03 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Oz Academy
13:00 Aichi
KDOJO
13:30 Aichi
Deep
14:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
Kyusyu
15:00 Oita
Dragon Gate
16:00 Saga
Wrestle-1
16:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
All Japan
17:00 Nagano
Shimizu city gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
VKF
17:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Dove
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
27
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
New Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Iwaki Municipal Gymnasium
30
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
Zero1
17:00 Shiga
New Japan
18:30 Akita
Akita Furusato Village Dome Theater
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
18:30 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Concarino
31
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
Wakayanagi General Gymnasium (Athpal Wakayanagi)
Dragon Gate
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
16:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Oz Academy
17:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
New Japan
18:00 Saitama
Mainichikogyo Arena Kuki (Kuki City Gymnasium)
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
KDOJO
18:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)