Feb
2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
18:30 Aomori
Aomori Budokan
Dragon Gate
18:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
2
New Japan
18:30 Akita
Akita Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
Zero1
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
DDT
16:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Himeji minato dome
Zero1
17:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
Stardom
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Oz Academy
17:30 Osaka
Minato civic center
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dove
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
5
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
JWP
13:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
New Japan
15:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Pancrase
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Dragon Gate
17:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
6
6
7
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
8
New Japan
19:00 Tochigi
New Sunpia Tochigi
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Chiba
9
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
nagano sports park gymnasium
10
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:00 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11 public holiday
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Big Japan
13:10 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Kyusyu
14:00 Kagoshima
Big Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
Michinoku
17:00 oversea
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
KDOJO
18:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Freedoms
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
12
Deep
TBD Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Basara
11:30 Aichi
Nagoya higashi sport center second studium
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
666
12:00 Tokyo
Neo masquerade
Wave
12:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Kyusyu
14:00 Kagoshima
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
DDT
16:30 Tokyo
All Japan
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Michinoku
17:00 oversea
Noah
18:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
13
Dragon Gate
18:30 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Marvelous
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
14
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Tochigi
YarouZ/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
15
15
16
Noah
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
Noah
18:30 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Noah
17:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Dragon Gate
17:30 Hiroshima
All Japan
18:00 Chiba
Choshi-city gymnasium
Zero1
18:00 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
19
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
doutonbori
15:00 Wakayama
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
Awase manga-soko
KDOJO
15:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
All Japan
17:00 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Noah
18:00 Kochi
Kochi Sunpia CHRES
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Freedoms
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
20
Dragon Gate
18:30 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
DNA/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
All Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
24
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
FMW-E
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shooto
19:00 Tokyo
Shibuya O-East
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
25
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
DDT
16:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Zero1
18:00 Shizuoka
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
doutonbori
19:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
26
Dragon Gate
TBD Mie
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
12:30 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Esforta Arena Hachioji
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
VKF
17:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
27
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
28
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
1
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
2
Zero1
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
BOYZ/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Okinawa
Okinawa Prefectural Budokan
Big Japan
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Stardom
18:30 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
4
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
All Japan
18:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Zero1
18:30 Shizuoka
Wrestle-1
18:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)