Apr
2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
16:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Oz Academy
17:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
New Japan
18:00 Saitama
Mainichikogyo Arena Kuki (Kuki City Gymnasium)
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
KDOJO
18:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
2
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Nishinari civic center
Ganbare/DDT
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Deep
14:00 Tokyo
Big Japan
15:00 Miyagi
Sendai rensa
Shien
15:30 Osaka
Nishinari civic center
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
17:00 Tochigi
Ashikaga Civic Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukui
Sun dome fukui
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Freedoms
17:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
3
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Hakodate merchandise mart
Marvelous
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
New Japan
18:30 Toyama
Takaoka Techno Dome
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Basara
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
7
New Japan
18:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Seiundai Gumnasium
8
Kyusyu
11:00 Fukuoka
KDOJO
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Ice Ribbon
12:30 Saitama
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
Kyusyu
13:30 Fukuoka
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Freedoms
15:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Ice Ribbon
15:30 Saitama
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Ceratopia toki
Zero1
18:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Dove
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:00 oversea
Shang-hai
Heat-Up
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Wave
20:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
Shinshu
11:20 Nagano
Big Japan
12:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
DDT
13:30 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Shinshu
14:20 Nagano
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
New Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Zero1
16:00 Yamaguchi
Refresh Park Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
messe wing mie
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Wrestle-1
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Deep
18:00 Aichi
Hotel plaza kachigawa
Diana
18:30 Kanagawa
Kawasaki racecourse
10
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
TOKYO DOME
Zero1
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
11
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
Zero1
17:00 Kumamoto
Noah
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
DDT
18:30 Fukuoka
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
DDT
18:30 Fukuoka
Sazanpia hakata
Oz Academy
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:45 Okayama
Okayama mirai hall
13
FMW-E
18:30 Aomori
Kasai sport center
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
14
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
FMW-E
18:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
15
Kyusyu
11:00 Fukuoka
Kaishi-kaen
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Stardom
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Kaishi-kaen
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Marvelous
17:00 Tokyo
Noah
18:00 Shizuoka
Shimada city sports center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
Kurashiki sanyo heights
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
doutonbori
19:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
16
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
DDT
13:37 Chiba
Noah
15:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
Urasoe manga-soko
RIZIN
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Arena
Other
15:00 Aomori
Wrestle-1
16:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
VKF
17:00 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
Stardom
17:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Freedoms
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
18
All Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
19
All Japan
18:30 Aomori
hachinohe seagull view hotel
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
20
All Japan
18:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dradition
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
21
Big Japan
18:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
DNA/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
Zero1
11:00 Chiba
Dradition
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
DDT
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Stardom
17:30 Yamaguchi
Noah
18:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
All Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Stellar ball at Shinagawa prince hotel
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Big Japan
18:00 Oita
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
23
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
12:00 Fukuoka
DDT
12:30 Nagano
Big Japan
13:00 Oita
Oita Event Hall
Zero1
13:00 Fukushima
Iwaki taira gymnasium
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Wrestle-1
13:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Sendai Girls
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Pancrase
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Dradition
15:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Shooto
16:00 Chiba
Noah
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
All Japan
17:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Team Dera
17:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Stardom
17:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dove
18:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
24
Noah
18:00 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Big Japan
18:30 Miyazaki
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
25
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
New Japan
18:30 Hyogo
kakogawa Gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Zero1
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
27
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Green Arena
Noah
18:30 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
FMW-E
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
All Japan
18:30 Okayama
Orange hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:45 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Gatoh Move
19:03 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
29 public holiday
Freedoms
TBD Kanagawa
Shinshu
10:45 Nagano
Ina city hall
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
11:00 Yamagata
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shien
13:00 Osaka
Shinshu
13:45 Nagano
Ina city hall
Michinoku
14:50 Miyagi
Eco camp michinoku
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Wave
15:00 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
New Japan
17:00 Oita
Beppu B-Con PLaza
Dragon Gate
17:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Marvelous
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
All Japan
18:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
30
Freedoms
TBD Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Michinoku
12:40 Miyagi
Eco camp michinoku
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Zero1
13:00 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Wave
13:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
New Japan
15:00 Miyazaki
Hyuga City Cultural Exchange Center
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
15:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
All Japan
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Ganbare/DDT
16:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
20:30 Tokyo
1
Dragon Gate
TBD Hyogo
dragon gate arena
Ryukyu
16:30 Okinawa
New Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Aira Athletic Park Gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Chiba
2
Big Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Michinoku
18:30 Yamagata
Sakata city labor sport center
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3 public holiday
Asuka
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Marvelous
12:00 Chiba
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Aeon ueda
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
DDT
13:30 Aichi
Nagoya city north sport center
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
Shinshu
15:30 Nagano
Aeon ueda
New Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4 public holiday
DDT
12:00 Osaka
Wrestle-1
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
12:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Dragon Gate
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
Basara
16:30 Osaka
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Freedoms
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5 public holiday
GUTS World
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Aeon mall fukuoka
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Akita selion plaza
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Aeon mall fukuoka
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
SEAdLINNNG
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 Ehime
Matsuyama Multi-Purpose Community Center
6
Ryukyu
12:00 Okinawa
DDT
12:30 Ibaraki
Tsukuba Capio
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Wave
13:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Zero1
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Nishi civic center
All Japan
18:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Wrestle-1
18:30 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)