Nov
2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Kumagaya Civic Gymnasium
2
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
All Japan
18:30 Nagano
Kissei culture hall
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3 public holiday
Marvelous
TBD Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Deep
11:45 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
13:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
DDT
13:30 Nagano
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Kyusyu
15:00 Saga
Secret Base
15:30 Tokyo
New Japan
16:00 Gifu
Gifu Industrial Hall
Big Japan
17:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
Wrestle-1
17:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Oz Academy
17:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
18:00 Nara
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Akita
Yokote Gymnasium
Oz Academy
18:30 Hokkaido
5
Shinshu
10:20 Nagano
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
15:30 Kanagawa
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Noah
18:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Yamagata
Sakata city labor sport center
Dragon Gate
19:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
6
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Kyusyu
13:30 Fukuoka
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
Dragon Gate
16:00 Gifu
Tajimi mino pottery merchandise mart
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
7
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
8
Noah
18:30 Fukushima
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
Dragon Gate
18:30 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sakaba/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
11
Noah
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
19:03 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
12
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Big Japan
14:00 Hiroshima
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Dragon Gate
18:00 Yamagata
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Zero1
18:30 Shimane
Masuda Civic Gymnasium
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
13
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
12:30 Okayama
Okayama mirai hall
Big Japan
13:00 Hyogo
Zero1
14:00 Shimane
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Kyusyu
15:00 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
Pancrase
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Oz Academy
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Ehime
Matsuyama Multi-Purpose Community Center
All Japan
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
17:00 Iwate
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Wrestle-1
17:00 Nagano
Freedoms
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya city north sport center
14
Noah
18:30 Okayama
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tochigi
15
Kyusyu
15:00 Saga
Noah
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
All Japan
18:30 Niigata
Joetsu tourism and commerce center
Zero1
18:30 Hyogo
New Japan
19:00 oversea
Marina Bay Sands, Singapore
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Zero1
18:30 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
DNA/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
All Japan
19:00 Fukui
Asuka
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
17
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
Big Japan
11:00 Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Noah
18:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Fujisawa-city Chichibunomiya Memorial Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Michinoku
18:30 Miyagi
Reina
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
20
666
12:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wrestle-1
12:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
DDT
13:00 oversea
Big Japan
13:00 Saitama
Zero1
13:00 Fukushima
Iwaki taira gymnasium
JWP
13:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Heat-Up
15:00 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
Oz Academy
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
New Japan
16:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
Dragon Gate
16:00 Saga
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
KDOJO
18:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
21
Dragon Gate
18:30 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
New Japan
18:30 Ishikawa
Ishikawa-pref. Industrial Hall #3
Noah
18:30 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
Zero1
18:30 Shiga
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23 public holiday
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Kyusyu
12:30 Kumamoto
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Sendai Girls
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Tokyo Tower
New Japan
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
VKF
17:30 Osaka
Minato civic center
Stardom
17:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
24
FMW-E
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
25
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Green Arena
26
Shinshu
11:00 Kanagawa
DDT
12:30 Saitama
Nishiguchi
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
New Japan
18:00 Kochi
Kochi Sunpia CHRES
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukuoka
Yukihashi City Gumnasium
KDOJO
18:00 Shizuoka
Shimada city sports center
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
18:03 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
27
Shinshu
11:30 Kanagawa
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Stardom
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Marvelous
13:30 Aichi
All Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
doutonbori
15:00 Wakayama
Kyusyu
15:00 Nagasaki
New Japan
16:00 Ehime
Texport Imabari
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Miyazaki
Nobeoka City Gumnasium
28
28
29
Secret Base
12:30 Tokyo
New Japan
18:30 Nagasaki
Sasebo City General Ground Gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
30
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
New Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Satsuma Sendai Municipal Athletic Park Gymnasium
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
1
New Japan
18:30 Oita
Beppu B-Con PLaza
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 Fukushima
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
2
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
18:30 Oita
Hita city general gymnasium
New Japan
19:00 Yamaguchi
3
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Noah
17:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
All Japan
17:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Oz Academy
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
20:00 oversea

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)