Dec
2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
18:30 Oita
Beppu B-Con PLaza
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 Fukushima
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
2
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
18:30 Oita
Hita city general gymnasium
New Japan
19:00 Yamaguchi
3
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Noah
17:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
All Japan
17:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Oz Academy
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
20:00 oversea
4
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
doutonbori
12:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Dragon Gate
13:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Diana
13:00 Shizuoka
DDT
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Hokuto
15:00 Hokkaido
New Japan
16:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
All Japan
17:00 Akita
Odate Civic Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai rensa
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
New Japan
18:30 Kyoto
kyoto budo center
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Concarino
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
All Japan
18:30 Aomori
Aomori industrial hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai sun-festa
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
New Japan
18:30 Ibaraki
Mito Civic Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
New Japan
18:30 Aomori
hachinohe-city higashi sports park east gymnasium
Zero1
18:30 Nagano
nagano sports park gymnasium
9
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
All Japan
18:30 Saitama
Hasuda Synthesis Civic Gymnasium (PALTHY)
Stardom
18:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
10
TJPW
12:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
KDOJO
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Big Japan
14:00 Kagoshima
New Japan
17:00 Miyagi
Sekisui Haimu Super Arena
DDT
17:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Noah
18:00 Ehime
Yawatahama Citizen Sports Center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
11
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
12:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Wrestle-1
13:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Pancrase
14:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
KDOJO
15:00 Aichi
Nagoya higashi sport center second studium
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Noah
17:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Big Japan
18:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Zero1
18:00 Aichi
Tahara City Gymnasium
12
DDT
18:00 Fukuoka
Noah
18:30 Osaka
All Japan
18:30 Mie
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
Nagoya city north sport center
13
All Japan
18:30 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Zero1
18:30 Tochigi
Mito Civic Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
14
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
toyohashi synthesis gymnasium 2nd stadium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Osaka
Toyonaka rose culture hall
Zero1
18:30 Saitama
Sayama civic center
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
15
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
16
Dragon Gate
TBD Hyogo
dragon gate arena
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
17
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DNA/DDT
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Deep
14:30 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Marvelous
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Iwate
Morioka Gumnasium
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
19:30 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
18
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Freedoms
13:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
DDT
13:30 Tokyo
DDT
13:30 Hokkaido
Noah
15:00 Akita
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
15:00 Chiba
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Pancrase
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Reina
17:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
19
Noah
18:30 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
20
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
21
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
22
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23 public holiday
DDT
12:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
doutonbori
17:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
FMW-E
17:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
15:00 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
Zero1
17:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
All Japan
18:00 Saitama
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
18:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
25
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
KDOJO
15:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Wrestle-1
16:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Wave
17:00 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Marvelous
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
27
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
28
JWP
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
29
RIZIN
15:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Wave
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
30
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Ryukyu
17:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
KDOJO
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
31
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ganbare/DDT
13:20 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena / community arena
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
RIZIN
15:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Ryukyu
18:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
20:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shinshu
22:30 Nagano
Nishiguchi
23:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)