Oct
2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Shinshu
10:10 Nagano
Shinshu
14:30 Nagano
Sendai Girls
15:00 Miyagi
Shikama town gymbasium
Big Japan
17:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Miyagi
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
2
Zero1
10:00 Ibaraki
Zero1
11:00 Chiba
Ganbare/DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
12:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
13:00 Yamagata
KDOJO
13:00 Yamagata
Tozawa village public hall
Wrestle-1
13:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Deep
13:00 Aichi
Hotel plaza kachigawa
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
Zero1
14:00 Chiba
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
Pancrase
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Wave
17:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
3
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Hokkaido
Yakumo town center
4
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kumamoto
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
FMW-E
19:00 Fukui
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Seiundai Gumnasium
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
7
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Hokkaido
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
New Japan
15:00 Niigata
Uonuma-city Horinouchi Gymnasium
DDT
16:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Michinoku
18:30 Yamagata
Syo-yo plaza
Zero1
18:30 Gifu
9
Zero1
11:00 Gifu
Shien
11:00 Osaka
Rinku pleasure town seacle
Wrestle-1
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Hokuto
13:30 Hokkaido
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Zero1
14:00 Gifu
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Deep
14:00 Osaka
Sumiyoshi civic center
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Rinku pleasure town seacle
Big Japan
16:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
FMW-E
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Dragon Gate
17:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
10 public holiday
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Nanak hall
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Hokkaido
Hakodate merchandise mart
DDT
13:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Zero1
14:00 Hyogo
Diana
14:00 Tokyo
Stellar ball at Shinagawa prince hotel
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Kyusyu
15:00 Miyazaki
Hokuto
15:30 Hokkaido
New Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Wrestle-1
16:00 Chiba
FMW-E
16:00 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
All Japan
17:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
11
All Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Noah
19:00 Chiba
Chiba port arena sub arena
12
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
13
Big Japan
18:30 Miyagi
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
14
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
doutonbori
19:30 oversea
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
15
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Zero1
12:00 Tochigi
Heat-Up
12:00 Kanagawa
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Wave
17:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
All Japan
18:00 Niigata
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
19:00 oversea
National Taiwan University Gymnasium 1F
16
Shinshu
11:20 Nagano
Zero1
11:40 Chiba
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
TJPW
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
All Japan
13:30 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Heat-Up
13:30 Kanagawa
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Wrestle-1
14:00 Kanagawa
Shinshu
14:20 Nagano
Kyusyu
15:00 Miyazaki
Mimata town gymnasium
Sendai Girls
15:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
KDOJO
15:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
Yokkaichi kusunoki gymnasium
Freedoms
16:00 Okinawa
Basara
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Pancrase
17:30 Hokkaido
Concarino
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
17
Noah
18:30 Fukushima
Fukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
DNA/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
18
DNA/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Deep
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
All Japan
18:30 Ibaraki
Mito Civic Gymnasium
DNA/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
20
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
DNA/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
21
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Chiba
Choshi-city gymnasium
DNA/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
22
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
Noah
17:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Big Japan
19:00 Ehime
Shiozaki store
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
FMW-E
13:00 Nara
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
New Japan
17:00 Chiba
Tohgane Arena
Noah
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
24
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
toyohashi synthesis gymnasium 2nd stadium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukui
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
26
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
27
New Japan
18:30 Iwate
Iwate pref. Gymnasium
Freedoms
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
DDT
15:30 Tokyo
Komazawa olympic parc
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Wrestle-1
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Reina
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Fukushima
Fukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
Diana
19:00 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
Hokuto
10:30 Hokkaido
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
TJPW
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Michinoku
14:00 Yamagata
Zero1
15:00 Tokyo
Dradition
17:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Wrestle-1
18:00 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
doutonbori
18:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
KDOJO
18:30 Iwate
Sun leck kitakami
30
Michinoku
9:00: Yamagata
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
13:00 Aomori
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Shinshu
13:30 Nagano
All Japan
14:00 Kanagawa
Kyusyu
15:00 Miyazaki
Zero1
16:00 Tokyo
Hokuto
16:00 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
messe wing mie
Freedoms
17:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Wrestle-1
17:00 Miyazaki
DDT
17:30 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
31
Heat-Up
18:30 Kanagawa
Todoroki Arena
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
VKF
19:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
1
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Kumagaya Civic Gymnasium
2
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
All Japan
18:30 Nagano
Kissei culture hall
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3 public holiday
Marvelous
TBD Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Deep
11:45 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
13:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
DDT
13:30 Nagano
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Kyusyu
15:00 Saga
Secret Base
15:30 Tokyo
New Japan
16:00 Gifu
Gifu Industrial Hall
Big Japan
17:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
Wrestle-1
17:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Oz Academy
17:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
18:00 Nara
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Akita
Yokote Gymnasium
Oz Academy
18:30 Hokkaido
5
Shinshu
10:20 Nagano
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
15:30 Kanagawa
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Noah
18:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Yamagata
Sakata city labor sport center
Dragon Gate
19:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)