Sep
2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
2
Ganbare/DDT
18:45 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
20:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
3
Kyusyu
12:10 Fukuoka
Stardom
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Kyusyu
16:55 Fukuoka
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Wrestle-1
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Freedoms
18:00 Yamagata
4
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Stardom
12:30 Miyagi
Sendai rensa
Oz Academy
12:30 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Dragon Gate
13:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Zero1
13:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Wrestle-1
13:00 Ibaraki
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Marvelous
13:00 Chiba
DDT
13:30 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
Kyusyu
13:50 Fukuoka
Freedoms
14:00 Iwate
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Saitama
New Japan
16:00 Mie
Kuwana city gymnasium
All Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Stellar ball at Shinagawa prince hotel
Kyusyu
17:00 Fukuoka
Noah
18:00 Nagano
Nagano arcs
Big Japan
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai rensa
Asuka
18:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
5
5
6
New Japan
18:30 Tochigi
Tochigi Sports Park Gymnasium
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Urawa Komaba Gym
Dragon Gate
18:30 Ishikawa
Nanao city siroyama gymnasium
DNA/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
8
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
Shibata-city Culture Center
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
toyohashi synthesis gymnasium 2nd stadium
Wrestle-1
18:30 Fukushima
Tsurugajo Gymnasium
Basara
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
9
All Japan
18:30 Osaka
Toyonaka rose culture hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokushima
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
Stardom
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya tikusa culture small hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
19:45 Saitama
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
10
Michinoku
TBD Aomori
Noah
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Hokuto
13:00 Hokkaido
Gatoh Move
15:03 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Shien
16:00 Nara
DDT
17:30 Shizuoka
Create hamamatsu
New Japan
18:00 Toyama
Toyama Techno Hall
All Japan
18:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:00 Shimane
Kunibiki messe
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Heat-Up
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
11
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wrestle-1
12:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Big Japan
13:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Naniwa park
New Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
KDOJO
15:00 Aichi
Nagoya city north sport center
Pancrase
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Nishiguchi
15:30 Osaka
Misono universe
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
Zero1
16:00 Shizuoka
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
DDT
16:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
All Japan
18:00 Yamaguchi
GUTS World
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
18:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
12
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
Big Japan
18:30 Miyazaki
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
14
New Japan
18:30 Aomori
new aomori-pref. sports park maeda arena- sub arena
DDT
18:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Big Japan
18:30 Oita
Sanyo hall
Noah
19:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
15
DDT
12:00 Chiba
Makuhari messe
New Japan
18:30 Aomori
Goshogawara Gymnastic Hall
Noah
18:30 Tottori
Yonago Convention Center BIG SHIP
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
DDT
14:30 Chiba
Makuhari messe
Big Japan
17:00 Kochi
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagano
Miel-parque nagano
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
17
TJPW
10:00 Chiba
Makuhari messe
Big Japan
10:30 Kanagawa
Big Japan
11:00 Kochi
DDT
12:00 Toyama
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
Mid garden shibata
TJPW
15:30 Chiba
Makuhari messe
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
17:30 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Nishiguchi
18:00 Oita
Beppu B-Con PLaza
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
18:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
18
TJPW
10:00 Chiba
Makuhari messe
Big Japan
12:00 Hokkaido
Wrestle-1
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Nishiguchi
13:00 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Hokuto
13:00 Hokkaido
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Shinshu
13:30 Nagano
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Deep
14:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
TJPW
15:30 Chiba
Makuhari messe
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
Kurashiki sanyo heights
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Nishiguchi
17:00 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Gatoh Move
18:03 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Basara
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Shinshu
19:30 Nagano
19 public holiday
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
12:00 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Oz Academy
12:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
13:00 Miyazaki
Hokuto
13:00 Hokkaido
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
Wrestle-1
16:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
New Japan
17:00 Shiga
shiga-pref. gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Osaka
Nishiguchi
17:00 Miyazaki
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Noah
18:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
doutonbori
18:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
GUTS World
18:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
20
New Japan
18:30 Wakayama
Wakayama Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
21
New Japan
18:30 Ehime
Niihama citizen gymnasium
22 public holiday
BOYZ/DDT
11:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
13:00 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Dragon Gate
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
FMW-E
16:00 Niigata
Joetsu tourism and commerce center
New Japan
17:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Sun Plaza
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Nishiguchi
17:00 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
Wave
17:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
VKF
17:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
All Japan
18:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
All Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Yugyou temple
TJPW
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
23
New Japan
18:30 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
24
Kyusyu
11:00 Fukuoka
Kaishi-kaen
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Kaishi-kaen
Nishiguchi
15:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Nishinari civic center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
Nishiguchi
18:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
18:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shinshu
20:30 Nagano
25
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Diana
13:00 Kyoto
MK bowl kamigamo
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Nishiguchi
15:00 Saga
RIZIN
15:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
New Japan
16:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
All Japan
17:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Zero1
17:00 Niigata
Aikawa town gymnasium
Wrestle-1
17:00 Ishikawa
Ishikawa-pref. Industrial Hall #3
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
KDOJO
18:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Heat-Up
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
26
Heat-Up
18:30 Kanagawa
FMW-E
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
27
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
19:00 oversea
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
28
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
29
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
19:45 Tokyo
30
DNA/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
1
Shinshu
10:10 Nagano
Shinshu
14:30 Nagano
Sendai Girls
15:00 Miyagi
Shikama town gymbasium
Big Japan
17:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Miyagi
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)