Aug
2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
19:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
Sakaba/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Hokuto
17:00 Hokkaido
Hamatonbetsu shrine
Sakaba/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
Zero1
17:00 Tokyo
New Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Kagozhima Arena
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
Sakaba/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:15 Miyagi
4
Big Japan
12:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Sendai Girls
18:10 Miyagi
New Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Fukuoka Civic gymnasium
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
South furano town gymnasium
VKF
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
6
DNA/DDT
12:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Dragon Gate
13:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Marvelous
13:30 Osaka
Abeno civic center
Zero1
16:00 Kanagawa
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
17:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Shien
17:30 Osaka
Hokuto
17:30 Hokkaido
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
All Japan
18:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wrestle-1
18:00 Kanagawa
Michinoku
19:00 Aomori
Cino hachinohe
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
7
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
Aoba hosputal
Freedoms
13:00 Kanagawa
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Hokuto
13:00 Hokkaido
FMW-E
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Big Japan
14:00 Kanagawa
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
New Japan
16:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Michinoku
16:00 Yamagata
Dragon Gate
17:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Minato civic center
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
TBD oversea
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Tokyo Tower
9
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
20:30 Nagano
10
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Sports Center
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
19:15 Nagano
11
Kyusyu
11:30 Kumamoto
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
All Japan
12:30 Nagano
Ueda creation hall
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Wrestle-1
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
15:00 Kumamoto
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Himeji minato dome
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Zero1
18:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Zero1
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
13
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
14:00 Tokyo
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
14:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Shinshu
17:30 Nagano
All Japan
18:00 Saitama
Ikosu ageo
Michinoku
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai rensa
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Kyusyu
20:00 Saga
Wave
20:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
14
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Tobu friend hall
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
NGK Insulators hall #3
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Marvelous
13:00 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
New Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Michinoku
15:00 Yamagata
S-mall
All Japan
16:00 Kanagawa
Samukawa Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
16:00 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Shinshu
17:30 Nagano
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Reina
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
18:30 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
15
KDOJO
13:00 Iwate
Michinoku
18:30 Yamagata
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
16
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
15:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Sun leck kitakami
Ice Ribbon
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Zero1
14:00 Tochigi
Big Japan
15:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
18
Shinshu
11:00 Gunma
Karuizawa toy land
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Marvelous
15:15 Tokyo
Big Japan
15:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Michinoku
19:00 Miyagi
Tome syukusai hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Zero1
15:00 Chiba
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:00 oversea
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Michinoku
18:30 Fukushima
Fukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
All Japan
14:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
Orange hall
Zero1
17:00 Kanagawa
Basara
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 oversea
Kyusyu
18:00 Kumamoto
Uchinomaki shopping street
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Marvelous
18:00 Fukuoka
Sazanpia hakata
Michinoku
18:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
21
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
12:00 Miyagi
Oz Academy
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Michinoku
13:00 Akita
Akita selion plaza
All Japan
14:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
Long wood station
New Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ariake Colosseum
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Ariake Colosseum
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Abeno civic center
doutonbori
15:00 Osaka
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Wrestle-1
16:00 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
Marvelous
16:45 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
Big Japan
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
22
Dragon Gate
14:00 Fukuoka
Yukihashi City Gumnasium
JWP
18:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
23
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Dragon Gate
14:00 Fukuoka
Yukihashi City Gumnasium
Big Japan
15:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Ice Ribbon
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Dragon Gate
14:00 Fukuoka
Big Japan
14:30 Kanagawa
Big Japan
15:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Noah
18:30 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
Ice Ribbon
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
25
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Dragon Gate
14:00 Fukuoka
Big Japan
15:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Ice Ribbon
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
26
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Gatoh Move
19:03 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
27
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Deep
13:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Dragon Gate
17:00 Nara
Stardom
17:30 Niigata
All Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Wrestle-1
18:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
DDT
12:30 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Big Japan
12:30 Kanagawa
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Zero1
13:30 Gifu
Ceratopia toki
TJPW
14:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Oz Academy
15:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Ice Ribbon
16:00 Ishikawa
Noah
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Shinshu
17:30 Nagano
Maruko central hospital
Stardom
18:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
29
Noah
18:00 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
666
19:00 Tokyo
30
Dragon Gate
18:30 Osaka
Higashi osaka city higashi gymnasium
666
19:00 Tokyo
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
31
Heat-Up
18:30 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Asuka
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
1
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
2
Ganbare/DDT
18:45 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
20:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
3
Kyusyu
12:10 Fukuoka
Stardom
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Kyusyu
16:55 Fukuoka
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Wrestle-1
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Freedoms
18:00 Yamagata

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)