Jul
2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
18:30 Aomori
hachinohe-city higashi sports park east gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
DNA/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2
Michinoku
10:00 Iwate
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
DDT
14:00 Kumamoto
Big Japan
14:00 Kumamoto
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Zero1
18:00 Ibaraki
Sendai Girls
18:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
3
Kyusyu
10:00 Fukuoka
KDOJO
12:00 Gunma
Fujioka civic hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Wrestle-1
13:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Deep
14:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Shooto
14:03 Osaka
Abeno civic center
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
New Japan
16:00 Iwate
iwate industrial & culture center apio
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Noah
17:00 Niigata
Tsukioka new hotel kangetsu
Zero1
17:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
Basara
17:00 Aichi
DDT
17:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
4
Dradition
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
19:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
5
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
Sakaba/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
7
Michinoku
TBD oversea
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
8
Michinoku
TBD oversea
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Zero1
18:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Tobu friend hall
9
Michinoku
TBD oversea
TJPW
12:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Hokuto
14:00 Hokkaido
Spa world
New Japan
16:00 oversea
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
Kamagaya stadium
DDT
17:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Wrestle-1
18:00 Shizuoka
Gotenba civic hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Oz Academy
18:00 Kanagawa
oh-sanbashi hall
Sendai Girls
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
10
Michinoku
TBD oversea
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
12:30 Gunma
Wave
12:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
New Japan
16:00 oversea
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
Kamagaya stadium
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
17:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Team Dera
18:00 Aichi
11
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
TOKYO DOME
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
12
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
TOKYO DOME
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Abasiri north community center
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
14
Big Japan
TBD Hokkaido
Shintoku-cho community center friendship hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
15
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
16
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Big Japan
13:30 Hokkaido
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Gatoh Move
15:03 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Hokuto
17:15 Hokkaido
Shinshu
18:00 Nagano
Shinmei town public hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
KDOJO
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Hokuto
18:45 Hokkaido
17
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wrestle-1
12:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
FMW-E
13:00 Okayama
Orange hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Zero1
13:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Michinoku
14:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Marvelous
16:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Freedoms
17:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Stardom
18:00 Okayama
Orange hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Shooto
18:03 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shinshu
18:30 Nagano
18 public holiday
Shinshu
11:00 Niigata
Seaside clubhouse by the Tanihama station
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
12:30 Fukushima
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Nishinari civic center
Stardom
13:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Zero1
13:30 Akita
Marvelous
13:30 Akita
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
New Japan
15:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
KDOJO
16:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
All Japan
17:00 Hiroshima
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
FMW-E
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
19
All Japan
18:30 Shimane
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Zero1
19:00 Niigata
Bandai city park
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
18:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
All Japan
18:30 Saga
Hotel maritare sousei
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Satsuma Sendai Municipal Athletic Park Gymnasium
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
19:03 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
23
Ice Ribbon
10:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
TJPW
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Hokuto
14:00 Hokkaido
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
All Japan
18:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Machida gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
666
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ganbare/DDT
12:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Stardom
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
13:00 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Pancrase
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Noah
17:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Zero1
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Hokuto
17:00 Hokkaido
Musou-kan
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
25
New Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
26
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Akasaka sakas
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
27
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
Nagano Big Hat
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Akasaka sakas
Diana
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
28
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
Asuka
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DNA/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Akasaka sakas
Shinshu
20:30 Nagano
Yashiro station north exit
29
DDT
12:30 Tokyo
Akasaka sakas
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shiba akatsuchi park
FMW-E
18:30 Tochigi
Mito Civic Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
20:00 Tokyo
Akasaka sakas
30
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Hokuto
15:00 Hokkaido
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
DDT
16:00 Nara
Shien
16:00 Osaka
Sendai Girls
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
18:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
Akasaka sakas
31
Freedoms
12:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
JWP
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Marvelous
13:30 Aichi
Pancrase
14:30 Osaka
Abeno civic center
New Japan
16:00 Gifu
Gifu Industrial Hall
Hokuto
16:00 Hokkaido
Concarino
Shinshu
16:20 Nagano
DDT
16:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Kyusyu
17:00 Kumamoto
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
Akasaka sakas
1
New Japan
19:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
Sakaba/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Hokuto
17:00 Hokkaido
Hamatonbetsu shrine
Sakaba/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
Zero1
17:00 Tokyo
New Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Kagozhima Arena
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
Sakaba/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:15 Miyagi
4
Big Japan
12:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Sendai Girls
18:10 Miyagi
New Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Fukuoka Civic gymnasium
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
South furano town gymnasium
VKF
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
6
DNA/DDT
12:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Dragon Gate
13:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Marvelous
13:30 Osaka
Abeno civic center
Zero1
16:00 Kanagawa
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
17:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Shien
17:30 Osaka
Hokuto
17:30 Hokkaido
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
All Japan
18:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wrestle-1
18:00 Kanagawa
Michinoku
19:00 Aomori
Cino hachinohe
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)