Jun
2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
BOYZ/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
2
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 Iwate
Morioka Gumnasium
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
3
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
4
Zero1
13:00 Yamagata
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Marvelous
13:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
KDOJO
14:00 Aichi
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
DDT
17:30 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Zero1
18:00 Yamagata
Wrestle-1
18:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
5
Michinoku
TBD Iwate
Deep
11:45 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Zero1
14:00 Yamagata
Big Japan
15:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
New Japan
16:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
DDT
16:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
JWP
18:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
6
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
Dragon Gate
19:00 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
9
All Japan
18:30 Gunma
DNA/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
18:30 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Reina
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
11
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
17:30 Nagano
Nagano arcs
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
12
KDOJO
9:00: Chiba
Michinoku
11:00 Iwate
Noah
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
12:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Wrestle-1
13:30 Fukushima
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
Pancrase
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Freedoms
16:00 Fukuoka
DDT
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
13
13
14
14
15
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
16
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
17
Big Japan
14:30 Hyogo
Michinoku
18:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
doutonbori
19:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
18
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
TJPW
13:00 Kanagawa
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Nishinari civic center
TJPW
17:00 Kanagawa
DDT
17:30 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Wrestle-1
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Michinoku
18:30 Ehime
Dragon Gate
19:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
19
Heat-Up
TBD Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
DDT
12:30 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Diana
13:00 Tokyo
club-ex shinagawa prince hotel
Marvelous
13:00 Chiba
Chiba port arena
Gatoh Move
14:00 Gunma
Dragon Gate
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Secret Base
15:00 Aichi
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Kyusyu
15:00 Kagoshima
New Japan
16:00 Osaka
Osaka Jo Hall
Shooto
16:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Niigata
Joetsu tourism and commerce center
All Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
TOKYO DOME
Big Japan
17:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
Michinoku
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
VKF
17:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Asuka
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
20
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
All Japan
19:00 Hokkaido
Hakodate merchandise mart
21
Noah
18:30 Fukushima
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
FMW-E
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
22
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
23
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Noah
18:30 Kanagawa
oh-sanbashi hall
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Rumoi central puublic hall
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
24
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Toyohashi synthesis gymnasium the 2nd stadium
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
18:30 Osaka
Toyonaka rose culture hall
KDOJO
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Gatoh Move
12:03 Osaka
Sekaikan
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
New Japan
18:00 Mie
Yokkaichi Ryokuchikoen #2 gymnasium
Noah
18:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
All Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
18:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Big Japan
18:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
doutonbori
18:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
KDOJO
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
26
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
11:00 Kanagawa
Shien
11:30 Osaka
Rinku pleasure town seacle
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Oz Academy
12:30 Saitama
Diana
13:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Noah
14:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Zero1
14:00 Shizuoka
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Rinku pleasure town seacle
Dragon Gate
16:00 Osaka
Wrestle-1
16:00 Chiba
Hokuto
16:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
All Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
KDOJO
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Reina
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
27
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
Shibuya DESEO
28
Noah
18:30 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
29
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
Chino Civic Hall Multi Hal
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
30
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
New Japan
18:30 Aomori
hachinohe-city higashi sports park east gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
DNA/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2
Michinoku
10:00 Iwate
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
DDT
14:00 Kumamoto
Big Japan
14:00 Kumamoto
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Zero1
18:00 Ibaraki
Sendai Girls
18:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)