May
2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Shinshu
11:20 Nagano
Aeon ueda
Oz Academy
12:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
Mid garden shibata
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Shinshu
14:20 Nagano
Aeon ueda
Wrestle-1
15:00 Nagano
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
New Japan
16:00 Oita
Oita Event Hall
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
Yokkaichi kusunoki gymnasium
Basara
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
2
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
3 public holiday
Reina
TBD Tokyo
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Basara
12:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Aeon mall fukuoka
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Aeon mall fukuoka
New Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
DDT
17:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Big Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Marvelous
17:00 Tokyo
Toyosu PIT
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4 public holiday
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
Reina
TBD Tokyo
Wrestle-1
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
12:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
DDT
12:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Michinoku
14:00 Fukushima
Date city hobara gymnasium
Dragon Gate
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5 public holiday
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
DDT
12:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Reina
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Akita selion plaza
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
New Japan
16:00 Ehime
Matsuyama Multi-Purpose Community Center
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
6
Michinoku
18:30 Yamagata
Sakata city labor sport center
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
7
Shien
12:00 Mie
Big Japan
15:00 Shimane
All Japan
17:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
8
GUTS World
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
12:30 Hokkaido
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Zero1
13:00 Ibaraki
KDOJO
13:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Stardom
13:00 Saitama
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Big Japan
14:00 Shimane
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Wrestle-1
16:00 Shizuoka
Create hamamatsu
Sendai Girls
16:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Wave
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
New Japan
19:00 oversea
9
New Japan
19:00 oversea
10
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DNA/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
New Japan
19:00 oversea
12
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
19:30 Tokyo
13
Basara
18:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
14
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Gatoh Move
15:03 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
DDT
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Noah
18:00 Shizuoka
Shimada city sports center
All Japan
18:00 Shiga
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
FMW-E
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
19:00 oversea
Heat-Up
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
15
Kyusyu
TBD Fukuoka
DDT
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Deep
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
13:00 Shizuoka
Eikyo-inc head office
Freedoms
13:00 Tokyo
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Zero1
13:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
Dragon Gate
16:00 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
Wave
16:30 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Noah
18:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
16
Big Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
17
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
18
All Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Sakaba/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
19
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Michinoku
19:00 Yamagata
20
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
doutonbori
18:30 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
Gatoh Move
19:03 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
21
Freedoms
12:00 Osaka
Noah
14:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
DDT
16:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Nagano
Ina civic gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
18:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 Kumamoto
U-palace benten
KDOJO
18:30 Miyagi
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
22
Reina
12:00 Tokyo
Marvelous
12:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
Big Japan
12:30 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
KDOJO
13:00 Iwate
Sun leck kitakami
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
All Japan
13:30 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
New Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
DDT
16:30 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Noah
17:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Wrestle-1
17:00 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
23
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
Tsubame City Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
24
New Japan
18:30 Yamagata
Yonezawa Municipal Gymnasium
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
New Japan
18:30 Iwate
Ichinoseki general gymnasium U dome
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Miyagi
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
Noah
18:30 Ibaraki
Dragon Gate
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai sun-festa
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Otaru city meeting hall
27
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Wave
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
28
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
TJPW
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Noah
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Basara
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
Big Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Kanagawa
Sendai Girls
18:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
29
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Pancrase
12:10 Hokkaido
Concarino
Wave
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
KDOJO
13:00 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Shinshu
13:10 Nagano
Michinoku
13:30 Iwate
Sendai Girls
13:30 Miyagi
Akiu shurine
Dragon Gate
14:00 Hokkaido
Freedoms
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
New Japan
16:00 Osaka
Wrestle-1
16:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Pancrase
17:30 Hokkaido
Concarino
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
30
New Japan
18:30 Tottori
Yonago Convention Center BIG SHIP
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
31
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Green Arena
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tochigi
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
VKF
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
BOYZ/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
2
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 Iwate
Morioka Gumnasium
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
3
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
4
Zero1
13:00 Yamagata
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Marvelous
13:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
KDOJO
14:00 Aichi
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
DDT
17:30 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Zero1
18:00 Yamagata
Wrestle-1
18:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)