Mar
2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
BOYZ/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
3
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Basara
18:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
5
Freedoms
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
DNA/DDT
12:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
17:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Zero1
18:00 Ibaraki
Wrestle-1
18:00 Saitama
Sayama civic center
Wave
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Michinoku
18:30 Aomori
Kasai sport center
Heat-Up
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
6
Deep
11:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya city east sport center
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
TJPW
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Shinshu
13:30 Nagano
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Dragon Gate
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
Noah
16:00 Kochi
Kochi Sunpia CHRES
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Wrestle-1
17:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
BOYZ/DDT
17:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
7
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Jo Hall
8
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
nagano sports park gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Sakaba/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
New Japan
19:00 Tochigi
New Sunpia Tochigi
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
10
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
Wakayanagi General Gymnasium (Athpal Wakayanagi)
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
Zero1
18:30 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
18:30 Nagano
Ina civic gymnasium
Sendai Girls
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
12
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
14:00 Saitama
Zero1
16:00 Saitama
New Japan
17:00 Aomori
new aomori-pref. sports park maeda arena- sub arena
Noah
17:00 Nagano
Nagano arcs
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
All Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
FMW-E
18:00 Saitama
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
18:30 Gifu
Ceratopia toki
doutonbori
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
13
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Wrestle-1
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Zero1
14:00 Shizuoka
DDT
14:30 Fukushima
Fukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
Pancrase
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
KDOJO
15:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
All Japan
17:00 Gunma
Dragon Gate
17:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Basara
17:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
14
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagano
Miel-parque nagano
Oz Academy
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
666
19:30 Tokyo
15
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
19:30 Tokyo
16
Noah
18:30 Ibaraki
Mito Civic Gymnasium
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
18
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
19
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Shinshu
16:30 Nagano
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
17:30 Osaka
Nishi civic center
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Zero1
18:00 Niigata
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
20 public holiday
Shinshu
11:20 Nagano
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wrestle-1
12:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
doutonbori
12:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Reina
13:00 Hiroshima
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Zero1
14:00 Niigata
Shinshu
14:20 Nagano
Asuka
14:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
16:00 Hyogo
Amagasaki Baycom Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Osaka
16:00 Hyogo
Big Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Asuka
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21 public holiday
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
13:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Zero1
14:00 Tochigi
DDT
14:30 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Dragon Gate
15:00 Wakayama
Wakayama Prefectural Gymnasium
Asuka
15:30 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Deep
16:15 Osaka
Sumiyoshi civic center
All Japan
17:00 Okinawa
Big Japan
17:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Wrestle-1
17:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
JWP
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
New Japan
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
22
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
23
New Japan
18:30 Shiga
Shiga Pref. Community House Event Hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
24
New Japan
18:30 Toyama
Takaoka Techno Dome
Big Japan
18:30 Kumamoto
Food pal kumamoto
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
FMW-E
18:30 Niigata
Nigata industry promotion center
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
Concarino
Big Japan
18:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Reina
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Ishikawa
Komatsu-city Suehiro Gymnasium (Yoshitsune Arena)
26
All Japan
13:30 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukui
Sun dome fukui
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Big Japan
18:30 Ehime
Shiozaki store
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
27
DDT
TBD Hyogo
Shooto
10:03 Okinawa
FMW-E
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Nishinari civic center
Deep
12:30 Aichi
Hotel plaza kachigawa
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
GUTS World
13:00 Osaka
Joto civic center
Oz Academy
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Shooto
13:00 Osaka
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Deep
14:00 Kagoshima
Wrestle-1
15:00 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
Kyusyu
15:00 Oita
DDT
16:30 Osaka
All Japan
17:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kochi
Kouchi Sanpia Chres
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Freedoms
17:30 Osaka
Joto civic center
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
28
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Basara
18:30 Aichi
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
29
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Dradition
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
30
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Okinawa
Okinawa Prefectural Budokan
VKF
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
31
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
1
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DNA/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
TJPW
12:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
New Japan
17:00 Saitama
Hasuda Synthesis Civic Gymnasium (PALTHY)
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
17:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
Kurashiki sanyo heights
Stardom
18:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)