Apr
2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DNA/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
TJPW
12:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
New Japan
17:00 Saitama
Hasuda Synthesis Civic Gymnasium (PALTHY)
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
17:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
Kurashiki sanyo heights
Stardom
18:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
3
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Deep
13:30 Tokyo
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Dragon Gate
16:00 Saga
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
DDT
16:30 Shizuoka
Big Japan
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai rensa
4
4
5
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
Kamagaya stadium
New Japan
18:30 Gunma
Minakami-cho Kanko Kaikan
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
6
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
Kamagaya stadium
FMW-E
18:30 Aomori
Aomori industrial hall
Noah
19:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
7
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
Kamagaya stadium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
FMW-E
18:30 Aomori
Kasai sport center
Noah
19:00 Akita
Akita terrsa
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
DDT
18:00 Hiroshima
Astel plaza
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
19:00 Aomori
Diana
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
9
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Kanagawa
oh-sanbashi hall
Sendai Girls
13:30 Tokyo
DDT
17:30 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Zero1
17:30 Fukushima
Iwaki taira gymnasium
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Oz Academy
18:00 Kanagawa
oh-sanbashi hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
18:30 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
10
Shinshu
11:30 Nagano
Noah
12:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
12:30 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Zero1
13:00 Tochigi
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Wrestle-1
13:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Hokuto
13:00 Hokkaido
DDT
13:30 Oita
Oita Event Hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
New Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
All Japan
17:00 Nagano
Nagano arcs
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
messe wing mie
Big Japan
17:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
11
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
TOKYO DOME
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
12
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
TOKYO DOME
13
Zero1
18:00 Saga
Tosu Civic Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Seiundai Gumnasium
14
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Zero1
18:30 Oita
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
15
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Zero1
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
Oz Academy
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
19:03 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
Freedoms
16:30 Yamaguchi
DDT
17:30 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
All Japan
18:00 Saitama
Ikosu ageo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Wrestle-1
18:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
17
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
12:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
DDT
13:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Zero1
14:00 Kagoshima
New Japan
15:00 Yamanashi
Kofu-city Comprehensive Civic Center
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
RIZIN
15:00 Aichi
NGK Insulators hall
All Japan
17:00 Niigata
sun-village shibata
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Wrestle-1
17:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Team Dera
18:00 Aichi
NGK Insulators hall #3
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
All Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Tsurugajo Gymnasium
Zero1
18:30 Miyazaki
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
Shibuya DESEO
19
New Japan
18:30 Chiba
Choshi-city gymnasium
Zero1
18:30 Fukuoka
20
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
saku city gymnasium
Sendai Girls
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya tikusa culture small hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
23
Kyusyu
11:00 Fukuoka
Kaishi-kaen
Ganbare/DDT
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
KDOJO
13:00 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Kaishi-kaen
Shooto
15:00 Chiba
Deep
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Noah
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
Stardom
17:00 Yamaguchi
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
All Japan
18:00 Okayama
Orange hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Zero1
18:00 Nara
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
24
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
13:00 Hyogo
Zero1
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Wrestle-1
13:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
KDOJO
15:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Pancrase
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Noah
17:00 Nara
Nara centennial hall
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
GUTS World
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Stardom
18:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
25
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
26
New Japan
18:30 Tokushima
Kitajima Kita Koen Gymnasium (Sun Flower Dome)
Noah
18:30 Okayama
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
27
FMW-E
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
New Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Satsuma Sendai Municipal Athletic Park Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
18:30 Osaka
Toyonaka rose culture hall
Basara
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
29 public holiday
Michinoku
TBD Miyagi
Eco camp michinoku
Shien
TBD Osaka
Shinshu
11:20 Nagano
Ina city hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
TJPW
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Shinshu
14:20 Nagano
Ina city hall
Osaka
16:30 Osaka
New Japan
17:00 Kumamoto
Grandmesse Kumamoto
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Wave
17:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
Noah
18:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
30
Michinoku
TBD Miyagi
Eco camp michinoku
Shinshu
10:00 Nagano
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
Noah
18:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)