Feb
2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
1
2
New Japan
19:00 Ibaraki
koga-city Central Sports Park Gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
Dragon Gate
18:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
4
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Fukushima
Iwaki Municipal Gymnasium
5
Dragon Gate
18:30 Chiba
Chiba port arena
Basara
18:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
6
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Saitama
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
17:00 Akita
Akita terrsa
Noah
17:00 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Abeno civic center
Marvelous
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Zero1
17:30 Chiba
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
19:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
7
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
12:30 Saitama
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
New Japan
15:00 Akita
Akita Furusato Village Dome Theater
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Otsuka puroresu bank
Zero1
17:30 Chiba
8
New Japan
18:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Noah
19:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
9
9
10
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
11 public holiday
Noah
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
12:30 Ibaraki
Oz Academy
12:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
FMW-E
13:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Zero1
14:00 Saitama
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Reina
18:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
12
Stardom
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya tikusa culture small hall
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
13
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
Orange hall
Noah
18:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
All Japan
18:00 Chiba
Choshi-city gymnasium
Wrestle-1
18:00 Kanagawa
Shien
18:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
14
Shinshu
11:30 Nagano
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
DDT
14:30 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
New Japan
16:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Noah
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Sendai Girls
17:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
666
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wrestle-1
18:00 Yamanashi
Kofu-city Comprehensive Civic Center
15
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Toyonaka rose culture hall
All Japan
19:00 Saitama
Sayama civic center
17
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Diana
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
19
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
DDT
17:30 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Noah
18:00 Saitama
Ikosu ageo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Toyama
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Basara
12:30 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
JWP
13:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
doutonbori
14:00 Wakayama
Wrestle-1
16:00 Chiba
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hiroshima
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Zero1
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
22
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
23
Noah
19:00 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
25
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
26
New Japan
18:00 oversea
FMW-E
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
27
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Miyagi
Wrestle-1
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
New Japan
18:00 oversea
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
Zero1
18:00 Fukushima
doutonbori
18:00 Osaka
Nishinari civic center
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
28
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Reina
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
All Japan
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Himeji minato dome
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Freedoms
17:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
VKF
17:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Zero1
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
29
29
1
BOYZ/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
3
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Basara
18:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
5
Freedoms
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
DNA/DDT
12:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
17:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Zero1
18:00 Ibaraki
Wrestle-1
18:00 Saitama
Sayama civic center
Wave
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Michinoku
18:30 Aomori
Kasai sport center
Heat-Up
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)