Mar
2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:00 Chiba
Oriental hotel Tokyo Bay
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
OSW
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
2
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
13:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
YMZ
13:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Other
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Noah
15:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Osaka
16:00 Hyogo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Shooto
18:00 webcast
Team Dera
19:30 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
3
TJPW
11:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
ZERO1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
A-TEAM
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Shinshu
13:00 Kanagawa
Stardom
13:00 Niigata
Diana
13:00 Hiroshima
DDT
14:00 Fukushima
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Dragon Gate
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
15:00 Tokushima
Tokushima municipal gymnasium
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Noah
17:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Big Japan
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
4
5
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dradition
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
18:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinjuku star field
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
14:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
7
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
8
New Japan
18:30 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
Noah
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Sendai Girls
18:30 Fukushima
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JUST TAP OUT
19:30 Chiba
JTO arena
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
9
ZERO1
11:00 Tochigi
Light-cube Utsunomiya
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Hokuto
16:30 Hokkaido
Noah
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka island city forum
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Aqulier Himeji
Stardom
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Other
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
hot chouchou
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
10
ZERO1
11:00 Tochigi
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Kyusyu
11:00 Fukuoka
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Freedoms
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
New Japan
16:00 Hyogo
Amagasaki Baycom Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
TJPW
16:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Noah
17:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto castle civic hall
All Japan
17:00 Gunma
G Messe Gunma
DDT
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Freedoms
17:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
666
17:15 Osaka
176BOX
Shoot Boxing
17:30 Tokyo
Gold gym south Tokyo annex
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
11
Noah
18:30 Yamaguchi
Yamaguchi KDDI Ishin Hall
Hokuto
18:45 Hokkaido
Concarino
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
19:00 Ehime
Item ehime
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
12
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
14:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
19:00 Ehime
uwajima-city gymnasium
13
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
14:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Okayama
ZIP Arena Okayama
Noah
18:30 Hyogo
Aqulier Himeji
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
14
All Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Noah
18:30 Gifu
Heat-Up
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
15
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
Kanaoka Park Gymnasium
SEAdLINNNG
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
16
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Fualki Kiyabashi
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
TJPW
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Stardom
13:00 Hyogo
Aqulier Himeji
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
Nigata
15:00 Niigata
Kurosaki civic center
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
17:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
ZERO1
17:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
Other
17:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Tenryu Project
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
17
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya city east sport center
Wave
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Sendai Girls
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Stardom
13:00 Shiga
Shiga Pref. Community House Event Hall
RISE
13:30 Tokyo
Tokyo Metropolitan Gymnasium
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
GLEAT
14:00 Kyoto
Hulic hall kyoto
Burst
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
New Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Noah
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hiroshima
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
PROMINENCE
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Freedoms
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Sendai Girls
18:00
18
New Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
ZERO1
18:30 Yamaguchi
Yamaguchi refresh park
doutonbori
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
PROMINENCE
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
Land’s end
19:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20 public holiday
2AW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
ZERO1
12:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
H Pro
12:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Wave
12:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
All Japan
13:00 Saitama
Ikosu ageo
Kyusyu
13:00 Kagoshima
K-1,others
13:00 Tokyo
Yoyogi National Stadium 2nd Gymnasium
Osaka
16:00 Kyoto
Stardom
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Noah
16:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
17:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KOBE Meriken
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
21
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
22
ZERO1
18:30 Oita
Beppu B-Con PLaza
TJPW
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Diana
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
23
New Japan
TBD oversea
NJPW LA Dojo
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Stardom
13:00 Nara
Nara convention center
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
RIZIN
14:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukui
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:30 Shimane
Masuda Civic Gymnasium
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
K-1,others
9:30: Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Shinshu
12:00 Nagano
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Mask Mania
13:00 Gunma
G Messe Gunma
Stardom
13:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Osaka
176BOX
Sendai Girls
13:30 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
14:30 oversea
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Ehime pro-wrestling dojo
Shooto
15:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Other
16:30 Tokyo
Underground arena
RISE
16:30 Fukuoka
Dragon Gate
17:00 Nagano
Nagano arcs
JUST TAP OUT
17:00 Osaka
176BOX
Deep
17:30 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
25
Other
19:15 Tokyo
Arena Shimo-kitazawa
26
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
27
Big Japan
16:30 Tokyo
BBW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Evolution
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
28
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
HARD HIT
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe rapis hall
29
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
19:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
30
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Chiba
JTO arena
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
15:00 Toyama
Takaoka Techno Dome
All Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Osaka
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Castle Park Sun Plaza
666
17:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Heat-Up
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Marvelous
18:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
31
OSW
TBD Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
ZERO1
13:00 Tokyo
Stardom
13:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Oz Academy
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
VAMOSTAR
13:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
Kyusyu
13:10 Fukuoka
Pancrase
13:30 Tokyo
Tachikawa stage garden
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
TJPW
14:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Osaka
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Castle Park Sun Plaza
VAMOSTAR
17:30 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
New Japan
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
VKF
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
1
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
JWP
18:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
3
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
4
Stardom
15:00 oversea
2300 Arena
New Japan
18:30 Ibaraki
Ryugasaki City General Gymnasium (Tatsunoko Arena)
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
20:00 oversea
Other
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
5
TJPW
11:00 oversea
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
6
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Ohta Indutrial plaza PIO
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
H Pro
12:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Marvelous
13:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
TJPW
14:30 oversea
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Osaka
17:00 Osaka
Tsurumi Green tract park
Asuka
17:30 Tokyo
Ohta Indutrial plaza PIO
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe

2024/6

20
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
15:00
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
24
(Mon)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:30
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
Wave
18:45
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
Stardom
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Fri)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
Evolution
12:30
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
ZERO1
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
MARIGOLD
14:30
TJPW
12:00
14
(Sun)
Wave
11:30
Deep
18:00
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
Actwres girlZ
18:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
YMZ
19:00
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
21
(Sun)
Noah
11:30
Shooto
18:00
 
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
JWP
18:00
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
Stardom
18:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
TJPW
18:30
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
Other
19:00
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
17:00
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
18:15
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
Other
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
Other
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
18:00
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
New Japan
15:00
 
 
19
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
TJPW
19:00
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
 
DDT
18:30
 
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
19:00
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
All Japan Kick
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
Basara
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
Diana
17:30
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Secret Base
--:--
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/11

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Wed)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
2AW
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Sat)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 

2024/12

1
(Sun)
Marvelous
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)