Jul
2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
19:00 webcast
Freedoms
19:00 Shizuoka
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
2
New Japan
19:00 webcast
Other
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
3
New Japan
19:00 webcast
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
4
New Japan
11:00 webcast
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
VKF
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Dragon Gate
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
#STRONGHEARTS
16:00 webcast
TwitCasting
J STAGE
16:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Noah
19:00 webcast
6
DDT
10:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
8
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
9
9
10
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
2AW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
You Tube Live
11
Stardom
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Jo Hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
12
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
OSW
13:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Shooto
14:00 Osaka
Miel-parque osaka
New Japan
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Jo Hall
DDT
15:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Gamushara
16:30 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Oz Academy
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
19:00 webcast
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
13
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
14
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
15
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Sportiva
20:00 webcast
WebCast
16
16
17
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
20:00 Aichi
18
New Japan
11:00 webcast
TJPW
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya higashi sport center second studium
All Japan
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
19
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Wave
12:30 Niigata
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Takizawa City Workers Physical Education Center
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Basara
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Nigata
14:00 Niigata
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Zero1
17:00 Niigata
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Team Dera
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
20
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
21
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
Asuka
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Land’s end
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
23 public holiday
Big Japan
TBD Tokyo
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
Deep
17:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
All Japan
18:00 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
24 public holiday
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Wave
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Pancrase
14:45 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Zero1
15:30 Aichi
Nagoya higashi sport center second studium
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
25
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Other
16:30 Osaka
Zero1
17:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Stardom
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
SEAdLINNNG
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
OSW
12:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Freedoms
13:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Marvelous
13:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
ZST
15:00
Zero1
15:30 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Big Japan
18:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Dove
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Wave
18:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
28
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
29
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Sportiva
20:00 webcast
WebCast
30
Noah
19:00 webcast
NOAH Special Arena
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Kyusyu
19:00 webcast
You Tube Live
31
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
Noah
12:00 webcast
NOAH Special Arena
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
666
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Gake no fuchi
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
666
16:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)