Apr
2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Sendai Girls
18:45 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
SEAdLINNNG
18:45 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
3
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Sendai Girls
13:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Big Japan
14:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
KOBE Meriken
15:00 Osaka
DDT
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Wave
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
4
Freedoms
TBD Osaka
Active square Daito
Gamushara
TBD
A-TEAM
TBD
DDT
9:00: Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
11:30 webcast
ChocoPro
2AW
12:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
BOYZ/DDT
12:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Pancrase
12:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
12:30 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
Sendai Girls
14:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
Basara
15:30 Shizuoka
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Dragon Gate
17:00 Gifu
Tajimi city industrial and cultural center
Stardom
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Other
17:00 Gifu
TJPW
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Kyusyu
19:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
Dove
19:00 Osaka
umeda TRAD
6
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Dove
19:00 Osaka
umeda TRAD
7
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
8
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
All Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:00 Aichi
10
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
13:30 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Vie.orner hirakata
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Sendai Girls
16:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
K-1,others
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
New Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
All Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
alive
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
A-TEAM
12:30 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Sendai Girls
13:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Music toan oto ichiba
New Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
All Japan
18:00 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
JUST TAP OUT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
YMZ
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
12
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
13
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
14
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Wave
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
15
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Asakusa Hanagekijou
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
20:00 Tokyo
Arena Shimo-kitazawa
16
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
19:00 Tochigi
New Sunpia Tochigi
Dradition
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Other
20:00 Aichi
17
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
NGK Insulators hall #3
J STAGE
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
All Japan
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
15:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Big Japan
16:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
2AW
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
J STAGE
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Shinshu
10:00 Nagano
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
doutonbori
12:00 Gifu
Diana
12:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Heat-Up
13:00 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
Shien
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Miyagi
Rifu general gymnasium
All Japan
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
DDT
14:00 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Stardom
15:00 Nagano
Kissei culture hall
Shooto
15:00 Okinawa
Music toan oto ichiba
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
ZST
16:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
doutonbori
17:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
OSW
17:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Other
17:30 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
19
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
Big Japan
14:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
22
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Strong Style
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
K-1,others
17:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Strong Style
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Kochi
Kochi Prefectural Gymnasium
24
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
All Japan
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
13:30 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Hokuto
16:30 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
17:00 Osaka
Higashi osaka city higashi gymnasium
Ganbare/DDT
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
17:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
VKF
18:00 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
DDT
13:00 Nagano
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Other
13:00 Osaka
Colega studio
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Dragon Gate
17:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Hokuto
17:00 Hokkaido
Tenryu Project
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Sun Plaza
SEAdLINNNG
21:00
27
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
28
Other
17:30 Tokyo
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Nishihara Shokai Arena
All Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
29 public holiday
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Stardom
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Nigata
14:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
New Japan
15:00 Kagoshima
Nishihara Shokai Arena
Noah
15:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Sendai Girls
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Big Japan
16:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
30
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Kumamoto
Grandmesse Kumamoto
1
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
TJPW
12:00 webcast
WRESTLE UNIVERSE
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Onojo city general gymnasium
New Japan
17:00 Oita
Beppu B-Con PLaza
Zero1
17:30 Iwate
Taneichi gymnasium
666
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)