Jun
2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
2
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
3
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Michinoku
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sendai Girls
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
5
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Basara
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Stardom
13:00 Niigata
Joetsu tourism and commerce center
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
14:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Basara
16:15 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
K-1,others
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Basara
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
6
Other
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
A-TEAM
12:30 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
176BOX
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Noah
14:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
DDT
14:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ganbare/DDT
14:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Stardom
14:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
TJPW
14:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
JUST TAP OUT
16:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Other
16:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
7
New Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Jo Hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tottori
Yonago Convention Center BIG SHIP
Kyusyu
19:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
8
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
9
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
10
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
11
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
DDT
13:00 Hiroshima
Astel plaza
Sendai Girls
13:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
16:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
DDT
17:30 Hiroshima
Astel plaza
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Other
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto castle civic hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Tenryu Project
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
13
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Secret Base
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Basara
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Shooto
14:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Ehime pro-wrestling dojo
Sendai Girls
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
RIZIN
15:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Ice Ribbon
16:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Shooto
17:30 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
TTT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Noah
19:00 webcast
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
14
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
GLEAT
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Other
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
15
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
16
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
17
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
18
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Aichi
19
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
OSW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Deep
12:30 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
Big Japan
13:30 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Stardom
13:30 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ice Ribbon
16:00 Tokyo
Narumi Green Hall
All Japan
17:00 Toyama
Wohlfahrt Toyama
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
K-1,others
11:00 Osaka
176BOX
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
11:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Deep
12:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Stardom
13:00 Shiga
Shiga Pref. Community House Event Hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Shooto
13:00 Osaka
Miel-parque osaka
All Japan
14:00 Nagano
Kissei culture hall
JUST TAP OUT
14:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
New Japan
16:00 Ibaraki
Mito municipal gymnasium
Ryukyu
16:30 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Shooto
16:30 Osaka
Miel-parque osaka
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
JUST TAP OUT
17:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Noah
19:00
21
Noah
19:00
22
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
19:00 webcast
YouTube
Wave
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Iwate
Iwate pref. Gymnasium
Noah
19:00 webcast
YouTube
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
24
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Stardom
18:30 Aomori
Noah
19:00 webcast
YouTube
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
26
DDT
9:00: Kumamoto
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
15:00 Aomori
Mutsu maeda arena
All Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
DDT
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Other
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
MAGICBOX
18:30 Saitama
Magic Box
Noah
19:00 webcast
KOBE Meriken
19:00 Hyogo
KOBE Harbor Studio
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
27
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Other
12:00 Osaka
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Ryukyu dragon gym
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
RIZIN
13:30 Osaka
OSAKA MUNICIPAL CENTRAL GYMNASIUM
Pancrase
14:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Stardom
15:00 Hokkaido
Hakodate arena
Dragon Gate
16:00 Osaka
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Sendai Girls
16:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
VKF
17:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Noah
19:00 webcast
28
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Toyama
Takaoka Techno Dome
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
30
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
1
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sendai Girls
18:30
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
2AW
20:00
3
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Sanbo hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Big Japan
16:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Sanbo hall
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
666
18:00 Tokyo
Tokyo ZOO
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)