Mar
2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Wave
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kanagawa
Mercule hotel yokosuka
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
3
Stardom
17:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Dragon Gate
18:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Big Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Strong Style
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
BOYZ/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
4
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Dragon Gate
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
6
Asuka
TBD
New Japan
12:00 webcast
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
All Japan
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Big Japan
13:30 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Other
13:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
JWP
14:00
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
666
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
TJPW
12:00 webcast
OPENREC.tv
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
New Japan
15:00 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
Dragon Gate
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
15:00 Tokushima
Dove
15:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Noah
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
8
All Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Big Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
9
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Okayama
ZIP Arena Okayama
Mustle/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
10
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Kyoto
Sandanike-koen (park) Gymnasium
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Ehime
Item ehime
Other
19:00 Aichi
12
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
#STRONGHEARTS
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
13
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
12:00 webcast
OSW
12:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Stardom
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Shinshu
13:30 Nagano
Michinoku
15:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Big Japan
16:00 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
OSW
17:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
P.P.P. TOKYO
21:00 Tokyo
14
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
K-1,others
10:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Team Dera
13:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Big Japan
14:00 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Noah
15:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
New Japan
16:00 Hyogo
Amagasaki Baycom Gymnasium
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hiroshima
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
15
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
16
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
SEAdLINNNG
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
18
Mustle/DDT
13:00 Osaka
Mustle/DDT
18:00 Osaka
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
DDT
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
20:00 Aichi
P.P.P. TOKYO
21:00 Tokyo
20 public holiday
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Zero1
11:00 Shizuoka
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Other
12:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
DDT
13:00 Osaka
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
13:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Dragon Gate
15:00 Okayama
2AW
15:00 webcast
TwitCasting
Big Japan
16:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
17:00 Miyagi
Xebio Arena Sendai
Shooto
17:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Itabashi
17:15 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
18:30 webcast
TwitCasting
Yanagase
19:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
21
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Shien
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Stardom
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
New Japan
14:00 Miyagi
Xebio Arena Sendai
RIZIN
14:00 Aichi
NGK Insulators hall
K-1,others
15:30 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
All Japan
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Ganbare/DDT
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
22
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
24
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
25
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
26
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sendai Girls
18:45 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
P.P.P. TOKYO
21:00 Tokyo
27
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
15:00 Wakayama
Wakayama Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Michinoku
18:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
KOBE Meriken
18:00 Hyogo
KOBE Harbor Studio
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Ryukyu
13:00 Osaka
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Other
13:00 Hyogo
Amagasaki small and medium business center
All Japan
14:00 Saitama
Ikosu ageo
Basara
14:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
15:00 Gunma
G Messe Gunma
2AW
15:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukui
Kirameki-minato hall
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Stardom
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Ryukyu
18:00 Osaka
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
29
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
30
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 Aomori
Kasai sport center
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sendai Girls
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
31
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
1
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Sendai Girls
18:45 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
SEAdLINNNG
18:45 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
3
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Sendai Girls
13:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Big Japan
14:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
KOBE Meriken
15:00 Osaka
DDT
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Wave
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio

2024/6

20
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
15:00
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
24
(Mon)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:30
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
Wave
18:45
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
Stardom
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Fri)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
Evolution
12:30
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
ZERO1
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
MARIGOLD
14:30
TJPW
12:00
14
(Sun)
Wave
11:30
Deep
18:00
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
Actwres girlZ
18:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
YMZ
19:00
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
21
(Sun)
Noah
11:30
Shooto
18:00
 
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
JWP
18:00
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
Stardom
18:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
TJPW
18:30
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
Other
19:00
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
17:00
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
18:15
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
Other
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
Other
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
18:00
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
New Japan
15:00
 
 
19
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
TJPW
19:00
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
 
DDT
18:30
 
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
19:00
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
All Japan Kick
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
Basara
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
Diana
17:30
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Secret Base
--:--
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/11

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Wed)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
2AW
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Sat)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 

2024/12

1
(Sun)
Marvelous
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)