Dec
2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
DDT
10:00 Tokyo
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
OSAKA MUNICIPAL CENTRAL GYMNASIUM
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
3
3
4
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
New Japan
18:30 Oita
Beppu B-Con PLaza
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
5
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
12:00 webcast
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
18:00 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
Michinoku
18:00 Iwate
Takizawa City Workers Physical Education Center
VKF
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
New Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Sun Arena Sendai
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
K-1,others
TBD Osaka
176BOX
Shinshu
10:00 Nagano
666
12:00 Kanagawa
Kawasaki AXE ring
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
Hokuto
12:30 Hokkaido
Stardom
12:30 Toyama
Wohlfahrt Toyama
Dragon Gate
13:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Saga
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Yoyogi 2nd Gymnasium
JUST TAP OUT
15:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Zero1
15:30 Kanagawa
Kawasaki AXE ring
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
New Japan
18:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
#STRONGHEARTS
18:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Dove
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
YMZ
21:00 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
7
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
18:30 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Musou-kan
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Asakusa Hanagekijou
8
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
9
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Other
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
10
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
New Japan
12:00 webcast
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
Other
16:00 Osaka
Freedoms
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Yamaguchi
New nanyou fureai center
Big Japan
18:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
13
JWP
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
12:00 webcast
Oz Academy
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Sendai Girls
13:00 Miyagi
Zero1
14:00 Aichi
Tahara City Gymnasium
Secret Base
14:00 Tokyo
HUB kichijyoji
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Pancrase
14:30 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
Shooto
15:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
K-1,others
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Big Japan
17:00 Kochi
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Other
17:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:45 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
22:00 webcast
14
14
15
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
16
New Japan
18:30 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Mercule hotel yokosuka
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
17
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
18
Zero1
12:00 Tochigi
Orion square
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
20:00 Aichi
19
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
12:00 webcast
Diana
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Deep
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Stardom
12:30 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Michinoku
15:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
TJPW
15:00 Aichi
#STRONGHEARTS
16:00 Osaka
Noah
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
DDT
17:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Diana
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Zero1
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Deep
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
20
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
OSW
12:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Marvelous
12:30 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
DDT
13:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Saitama
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
14:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dove
14:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Zero1
16:00 webcast
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Shooto
16:30 Osaka
Miel-parque osaka
New Japan
17:00 Saitama
Wing hat kasukabe
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
22
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
23
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Sportiva
19:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
24
Marvelous
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
BOYZ/DDT
18:45 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Other
19:00 Tokyo
25
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Team Dera
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Heat-Up
22:15 webcast
26
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
12:00 webcast
Nigata
12:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ice Ribbon
13:35 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
17:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
2AW
18:00 webcast
TwitCasting
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
27
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Tochigi
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
HARD HIT
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Music toan oto ichiba
Yanagase
14:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
Shinshu
14:30 Nagano
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Itabashi
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
HARD HIT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
28
2AW
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
30
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Oz Academy
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Ryukyu
17:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
19:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
31
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Other
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
RIZIN
14:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Ryukyu
17:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Other
17:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shinshu
23:30 Nagano
1 public holiday
666
7:30: Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Gatoh Move
12:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Basara
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
2
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
alive
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Freedoms
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TTT
15:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/6

20
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
15:00
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
24
(Mon)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:30
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
Wave
18:45
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
Stardom
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Fri)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
Evolution
12:30
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
ZERO1
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
MARIGOLD
14:30
TJPW
12:00
14
(Sun)
Wave
11:30
Deep
18:00
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
Actwres girlZ
18:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
YMZ
19:00
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
21
(Sun)
Noah
11:30
Shooto
18:00
 
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
JWP
18:00
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
Stardom
18:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
TJPW
18:30
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
Other
19:00
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
17:00
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
18:15
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
Other
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
Other
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
18:00
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
New Japan
15:00
 
 
19
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
TJPW
19:00
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
 
DDT
18:30
 
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
19:00
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
All Japan Kick
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
Basara
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
Diana
17:30
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Secret Base
--:--
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/11

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Wed)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
2AW
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Sat)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 

2024/12

1
(Sun)
Marvelous
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)