Sep
2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
3
New Japan
19:00 Saitama
Saitama City Memorial Gymnasium
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Asakusa Hanagekijou
2AW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
666
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
19:00 Chiba
Makuhari messe
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
6
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Michinoku
13:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Stardom
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
New Japan
15:00 Chiba
Makuhari messe
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
JWP
16:00
Ryukyu
16:30 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
TJPW
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
Big Japan
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
7
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
8
New Japan
19:00 Ibaraki
Mito municipal gymnasium
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
9
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
10
Shooto
TBD Tokyo
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
11
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
12
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Stardom
13:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Nigata
16:00 Niigata
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
All Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
18:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
13
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Stardom
12:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
OSW
12:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Nigata
14:00 Niigata
Dragon Gate
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
Other
15:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Noah
16:00 Ishikawa
Ishikawa-pref. Industrial Hall #3
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
#STRONGHEARTS
16:00 Osaka
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Wave
18:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
14
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
15
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
17
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Wave
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
#STRONGHEARTS
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Other
20:00 Aichi
19
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Shooto
14:00 Tokyo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Freedoms
16:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Higashi osaka city higashi gymnasium
DDT
18:00 Aichi
Dove
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Shooto
18:30 Tokyo
20
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
J STAGE
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
New Japan
14:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
Nagano Big Hat
Noah
16:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
21 public holiday
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Dragon Gate
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
Nagano Big Hat
Mustle/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Other
17:30 Shizuoka
Create hamamatsu
Wave
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
22 public holiday
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Basara
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Nagoya city east sport center
K-1,others
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
23
Noah
13:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
24
New Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
25
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
26
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
18:00 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
All Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Odawara arena
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
OSW
12:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Pancrase
14:45 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
JUST TAP OUT
15:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
16:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
RIZIN
16:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
28
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
29
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
30
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
Asuka
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
1
Sendai Girls
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Marvelous
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
SEAdLINNNG
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
3
New Japan
11:00 webcast
2AW
12:00 Chiba
Chiba castle
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
SEAdLINNNG
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
12:45 webcast
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Dragon Gate
18:00 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Zero1
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)