Jul
2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sendai Girls
18:30
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
2AW
20:00
3
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Sanbo hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Big Japan
16:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Sanbo hall
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
666
18:00 Tokyo
Tokyo ZOO
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
4
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya city east sport center
FMW-E
12:00 Kanagawa
Tsurumi explosion arena
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Marvelous
12:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Shooto
13:00 Osaka
Miel-parque osaka
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Shooto
16:30 Osaka
Miel-parque osaka
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukui
Kirameki-minato hall
Stardom
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Big Japan
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Dove
18:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
19:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
6
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
7
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Ice Ribbon
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
2AW
20:00 webcast
YouTube
8
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
9
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
2AW
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
2AW
22:00 webcast
YouTube
10
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
12:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Stardom
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
JWP
14:00 webcast
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Zero1
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
New Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Makomanai Sekisui Heim Ice Arena
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
K-1,others
9:30: Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Sendai Girls
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
A-TEAM
12:30 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Big Japan
13:00 Hokkaido
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Heat-Up
13:00 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Stardom
13:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Other
13:00 Osaka
Itabashi
13:30 Tokyo
New Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
Makomanai Sekisui Heim Ice Arena
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Zero1
14:30 Chiba
Noah
15:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
Marvelous
16:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
SEAdLINNNG
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
12
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
13
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
New Japan
19:00 Aomori
New Aomori Prefecture Sports Park Maeda Arena
14
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Hakodate merchandise mart
New Japan
19:00 Akita
Nices Arena ( Yurihonjo Arena )
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
2AW
20:00 webcast
YouTube
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
15
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
All Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
16
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
2AW
20:00 webcast
YouTube
17
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Stardom
13:00 Tokyo
Bellesalle takadanobaba
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
K-1,others
14:30 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
DDT
17:00 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
TJPW
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Zero1
17:30 Saitama
Ikosu ageo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Michinoku
18:00 Iwate
Takizawa City Workers Physical Education Center
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dove
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
18
2AW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Pancrase
12:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Oz Academy
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Stardom
13:00 Tochigi
New Sunpia Tochigi
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
All Japan
14:00 Chiba
DDT
14:00 Miyagi
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Ryukyu dragon gym
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Freedoms
15:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Deep
16:45 Osaka
Colega studio
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Osaka
17:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
19
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Marvelous
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Ibaraki
Ryugasaki City General Gymnasium (Tatsunoko Arena)
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
20
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Ganbare/DDT
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
20:00 webcast
YouTube
21
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Stardom
18:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Zero1
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
20:00 webcast
YouTube
2AW
20:00 webcast
YouTube
22 public holiday
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
SEAdLINNNG
12:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
13:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Other
15:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Big Japan
16:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Zero1
17:00 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Other
17:45 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
23 public holiday
Yanagase
TBD
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
New Japan
14:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
14:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
JUST TAP OUT
15:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Dove
17:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Yamaguchi
JUST TAP OUT
18:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
20:00 webcast
YouTube
24
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
OSW
12:00 Osaka
Clair hall Fuse
DDT
13:00 Osaka
Izumi city plaza
Stardom
13:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Sendai Girls
16:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
New Japan
17:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
Zero1
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Nigata
17:30 Niigata
Kurosaki civic center
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
25
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Actwres girlZ
13:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Other
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Dove
13:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Other
13:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Other
14:30 Saga
Sendai Girls
15:00 Aichi
Nagoya city east sport center
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
doutonbori
17:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
GLEAT
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Actwres girlZ
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Deep
18:00 Aichi
Hotel plaza kachigawa
Freedoms
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
27
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
19:00 Kanagawa
NOAH Special Arena
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Noah
19:00 Kanagawa
NOAH Special Arena
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
2AW
20:00 webcast
YouTube
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
29
Strong Style
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
30
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Tokyo
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
2AW
20:00 webcast
YouTube
31
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Other
13:00 Aichi
Freedoms
15:15 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ice Ribbon
15:15 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
16:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Dove
17:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Stardom
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)