May
2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
TJPW
12:00 webcast
WRESTLE UNIVERSE
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Onojo city general gymnasium
New Japan
17:00 Oita
Beppu B-Con PLaza
Zero1
17:30 Iwate
Taneichi gymnasium
666
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
2
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
HARD HIT
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
13:00 Kanagawa
Tsurumi explosion arena
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Stardom
13:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Secret Base
14:00 Tokyo
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
JWP
15:00 Tokyo
kame arena
HARD HIT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3 public holiday
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Other
11:45 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
12:30 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Wave
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya city east sport center
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
New Japan
18:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
All Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Kyusyu
19:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
4 public holiday
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Zero1
12:30 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Other
13:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
New Japan
15:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Other
15:00 webcast
TwitCasting
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Big Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
Stardom
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
5 public holiday
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
12:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
GLEAT
13:00 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
16:00 Shizuoka
Create hamamatsu
TJPW
16:00 webcast
WRESTLE UNIVERSE
Big Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
Freedoms
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
6
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Kushiro tourism and international relations center
7
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
8
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Big Japan
17:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa local industry promotion center
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Big Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Kasuga city sports center
JWP
15:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Marvelous
16:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Tenma-bashi dawn center
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
10
DDT
13:00 webcast
WRESTLE UNIVERSE
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
11
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
12
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
SEAdLINNNG
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
13
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
14
Dragon Gate
15:00 webcast
Sendai Girls
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:00 Aichi
15
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
OSW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Noah
17:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
17:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Stardom
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
2AW
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
16
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
K-1,others
10:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Sakai city harvest hill
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Stardom
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Diana
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
A-TEAM
12:30 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Heat-Up
13:00 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Ryukyu dragon gym
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Yanagase
13:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
JUST TAP OUT
15:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Freedoms
17:30 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Tokyo art center white studio
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
17
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
18
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
19
All Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Marvelous
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Dragon Gate
18:30 Chiba
Chiba port arena
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
20
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Aichi
22
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Kagawa
Sakaide city gymnasium
Stardom
13:00 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
TJPW
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
TJPW
17:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
2AW
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Dove
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
23
Shinshu
10:00 Nagano
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Sendai Girls
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Dragon Gate
13:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Stardom
13:00 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Other
13:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Nagoya city east sport center
Nigata
16:00 Niigata
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
DDT
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe art center
Noah
17:30 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
Oz Academy
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
24
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hokkaido
Hakodate arena
25
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Miyagi
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
26
SEAdLINNNG
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
27
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
29
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TJPW
12:00 webcast
OPENREC.tv
JUST TAP OUT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
13:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Big Japan
16:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
17:30 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Ehime
18:00 Ehime
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
30
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
K-1,others
11:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Zero1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Pancrase
13:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
2AW
15:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Other
15:30 Shizuoka
Create hamamatsu
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
666
16:50 Aichi
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
DDT
17:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto castle civic hall
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
18:50 Aichi
31
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
1
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
2
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
3
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Michinoku
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sendai Girls
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
5
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Basara
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Stardom
13:00 Niigata
Joetsu tourism and commerce center
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
14:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Basara
16:15 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
K-1,others
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Basara
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)