Nov
2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Big Japan
TBD Tokyo
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Zero1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Other
13:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Michinoku
13:30 Yamagata
Dragon Gate
17:00 Gifu
Tajimi city industrial and cultural center
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Underground arena
2
Other
18:00 Aomori
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3 public holiday
Other
11:15 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Dove
13:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
DDT
14:30 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
New Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
K-1,others
15:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Dragon Gate
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Nigata
17:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Sendai Girls
17:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
JUST TAP OUT
18:00 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
JWP
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Seiundai Gumnasium
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
5
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
New Japan
19:00 Kochi
Kochi Prefectural Gymnasium
6
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
7
New Japan
12:00 webcast
2AW
12:00 Chiba
Stardom
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
13:30
TJPW
15:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME CITY HALL
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Big Japan
17:30 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Wave
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Other
19:00 Kagawa
8
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Chiba
Big Japan
13:00 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
666
13:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Sendai Girls
13:00 Miyagi
Other
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
Big Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
666
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
19:00 webcast
DDT TV SHOW Studio
9
Mustle/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
10
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Abasiri north community center
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
12
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
14
Big Japan
TBD Gunma
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
12:00 webcast
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Kyusyu
12:30 Saga
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
DDT
19:00 webcast
DDT TV SHOW Studio
#STRONGHEARTS
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
15
Shien
TBD Osaka
Vie.orner hirakata
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Other
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
13:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Secret Base
13:00 Osaka
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
Stardom
15:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Other
16:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
#STRONGHEARTS
17:30 Osaka
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
New Japan
19:00 Ishikawa
Komatsu-city Suehiro Gymnasium (Yoshitsune Arena)
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
17
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
18
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
OSW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
19
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Big Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
20
Sendai Girls
16:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
SEAdLINNNG
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Asakusa Hanagekijou
Other
20:00 Aichi
21
New Japan
12:00 webcast
Stardom
12:30 Tochigi
New Sunpia Tochigi
Big Japan
13:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
RIZIN
14:00 Osaka
Osaka Jo Hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
K-1,others
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
All Japan
18:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Dragon Gate
18:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Ryukyu
18:00 Osaka
Wave
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dove
19:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
22
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Ryukyu
13:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
ZST
13:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
doutonbori
14:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
15:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Sendai Girls
15:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Noah
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
New Japan
17:00 Nagano
saku city gymnasium
All Japan
18:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Michinoku
18:00 Miyagi
ZST
18:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
23 public holiday
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Stardom
13:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Other
13:00 Hyogo
Kawanishi Gymnasium
Big Japan
16:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
New Japan
18:00 Gunma
G Messe Gunma
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
24
New Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Team Dera
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
25
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
Toki Messe
J STAGE
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
26
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Ibaraki
Tsukuba Capio
Dragon Gate
18:30 Chiba
Chiba port arena
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
12:00 webcast
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Oz Academy
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Dragon Gate
15:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Stardom
15:00 Aomori
Mutsu maeda arena
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Basara
16:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
TJPW
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
New Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Fujisawa City Akibadai Cultural Gymnasium
Noah
18:00 Kanagawa
CLUB CITTA Kawasaki
Basara
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
29
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Michinoku
12:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Sendai Girls
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
DDT
13:00 Kanagawa
Tsurumi explosion arena
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Kyusyu
14:00 Kagoshima
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Stardom
15:00 Iwate
Morioka Gumnasium
Shooto
15:00 Okinawa
Music toan oto ichiba
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
All Japan
17:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Dragon Gate
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
DDT
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
21:30 Fukushima
30
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
DDT
10:00 Tokyo
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
OSAKA MUNICIPAL CENTRAL GYMNASIUM
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
3
3
4
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
New Japan
18:30 Oita
Beppu B-Con PLaza
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
5
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
12:00 webcast
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
18:00 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
Michinoku
18:00 Iwate
Takizawa City Workers Physical Education Center
VKF
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
New Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Sun Arena Sendai
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)