Jan
2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1 public holiday
666
7:30: Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Gatoh Move
12:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Basara
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
2
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
alive
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Freedoms
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TTT
15:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
2AW
15:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Stardom
13:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
6
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME CITY HALL
Sportiva
19:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
7
7
8
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
9
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
12:00 webcast
666
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
alive
13:00 Tochigi
Sendai Girls
13:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
666
15:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Stardom
15:00 Akita
Akita terrsa
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Michinoku
18:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
10
DDT
10:00 Saitama
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Sendai Girls
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Other
13:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
All Japan
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
Zero1
14:00 Kanagawa
Kawasaki AXE ring
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Team Dera
18:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
18:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
11 public holiday
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
SEAdLINNNG
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
11:30 Osaka
Active square Daito
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Stardom
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
DDT
14:00 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Zero1
15:00 Kanagawa
Kawasaki AXE ring
Sendai Girls
16:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
Big Japan
17:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
12
Dragon Gate
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
Dragon Gate
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
19:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
14
14
15
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
16
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
12:00 webcast
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
19:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
17
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Ehime
11:00 Ehime
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
DDT
13:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Ganbare/DDT
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
#STRONGHEARTS
16:00 Osaka
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Ehime
17:00 Ehime
DDT
17:30 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:00 Aichi
18
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
20
Sportiva
TBD Aichi
Suportiva arena
Other
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Basara
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
21
New Japan
18:00 Saitama
Saitama City Memorial Gymnasium
Other
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
SEAdLINNNG
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
23
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
12:00 webcast
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Sanbo hall
Noah
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
15:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Big Japan
16:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Sanbo hall
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
Nigata
17:30 Niigata
Kurosaki civic center
K-1,others
17:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
Other
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
24
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Zero1
13:00 webcast
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Wave
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Ganbare/DDT
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
25
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
26
Other
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
Other
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
nagano sports park gymnasium
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
Other
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Gatoh Move
18:30 webcast
ChocoPro
Other
20:00 webcast
TwitCasting
30
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
New Japan
12:00 webcast
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Stardom
13:00 Tokyo
Bellesalle takadanobaba
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
15:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
#STRONGHEARTS
17:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
New Japan
17:30 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Yamaguchi
Other
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
31
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Ice Ribbon
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Zero1
13:00 webcast
Heat-Up
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Shooto
13:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Dove
18:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
1
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
2
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
4
All Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5
Dragon Gate
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gake no fuchi
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
6
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
12:00 webcast
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Big Japan
13:30 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Michinoku
15:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
2AW
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Yanagase
19:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)