Oct
2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Sendai Girls
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Marvelous
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
SEAdLINNNG
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
3
New Japan
11:00 webcast
2AW
12:00 Chiba
Chiba castle
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
SEAdLINNNG
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
12:45 webcast
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Dragon Gate
18:00 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Zero1
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
4
Shinshu
10:00 Nagano
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sendai Girls
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Takizawa City Workers Physical Education Center
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
DDT
14:00 Nagano
Nagano arcs
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Stardom
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Zero1
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
5
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
19:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
6
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Sun Plaza
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
7
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Sun Plaza
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
8
New Japan
18:00 Okayama
ZIP Arena Okayama
9
9
10
New Japan
11:00 webcast
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ehime
16:00 Ehime
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Zero1
17:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
Dragon Gate
18:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
DDT
19:00 webcast
DDT TV SHOW Studio
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
Kyusyu
11:00 Saga
Diana
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Basara
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Sendai Girls
13:30 Akita
Akita Furusato Village Dome Theater
Kyusyu
14:00 Saga
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Noah
16:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Zero1
16:30 Nagasaki
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Tobu friend hall
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 webcast
TwitCasting
12
Zero1
18:30 Fukuoka
Sazanpia hakata
13
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Hamamatsu arena
14
New Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
15
Other
19:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
16
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
2AW
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
20:00 Aichi
17
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
14:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Sendai Girls
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Team Dera
18:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dove
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
DDT
19:00 webcast
DDT TV SHOW Studio
18
2AW
TBD Chiba
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Shien
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
New Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
All Japan
17:00 Toyama
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Freedoms
18:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
19
Dragon Gate
18:30 Shimane
Kunibiki messe
20
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
OSW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
22
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Ishikawa
Nanao city siroyama gymnasium
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
24
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Sendai Girls
13:00 Miyagi
Big Japan
16:00 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Nigata
16:00 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
K-1,others
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Other
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Noah
18:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Other
18:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
19:00 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
25
Actwres girlZ
TBD Chiba
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Stardom
13:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Other
13:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Big Japan
14:00 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
Freedoms
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Nigata
14:00 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
Deep
14:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Pancrase
14:30 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Zero1
15:00 webcast
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Dragon Gate
16:00 Nara
Nara centennial hall
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
New Japan
18:30 Chiba
Makuhari messe
26
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
27
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
28
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
New Japan
19:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
2AW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ehime
20:00 Ehime
Ehime pro-wrestling dojo
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
29
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Fukushima
Fukushima City National Memorial Gym
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
30
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
31
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ehime
14:30 Ehime
New Japan
15:00 Ibaraki
KAMISU BOUSAI ARENA
Dragon Gate
18:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
VKF
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
666
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
19:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)