Aug
2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Noah
12:00 webcast
NOAH Special Arena
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
666
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Gake no fuchi
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
666
16:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Hokkaido
666
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Basara
14:00 Okayama
Dragon Gate
15:00 Wakayama
Wakayama Prefectural Gymnasium
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Big Japan
15:30 Hokkaido
666
16:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Sendai Girls
17:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Ehime
17:30 Ehime
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
3
666
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
666
16:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
19:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
4
666
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
666
16:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
19:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
5
Sendai Girls
TBD
666
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
666
16:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
19:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
6
666
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
666
16:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
19:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
7
666
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
666
16:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 Ibaraki
Mito municipal gymnasium
666
19:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
8
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
666
13:00 Osaka
Namba benitsuru
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Marvelous
15:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
666
17:30 Osaka
Namba benitsuru
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
9
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Pancrase
12:30 Osaka
Sumiyoshi civic center
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Takizawa City Workers Physical Education Center
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Kagoshima
RIZIN
14:00 Kanagawa
PIA arena MM
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Other
16:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
Oz Academy
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10 public holiday
JWP
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Itabashi
13:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
RIZIN
14:00 Kanagawa
PIA arena MM
Noah
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
Heat-Up
17:00 Tokyo
shinyuri21hall
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
11
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
Ice Ribbon
15:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Ehime
Yawatahama Citizen Sports Center
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
13
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Ice Ribbon
15:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:00 Ehime
uwajima-city gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
14
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Ice Ribbon
16:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
15
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Big Japan
11:30 Chiba
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Big Japan
12:30 Chiba
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Nagano m-wave
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
16
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
New Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
VKF
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
BOYZ/DDT
17:00 Tokyo
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Secret Base
19:30 webcast
TwitCasting
17
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
18
18
19
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
20
Land’s end
18:00 webcast
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
Michinoku
15:00 Miyagi
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
20:00 Aichi
22
Land’s end
TBD
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
14:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
K-1,others
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
MAGICBOX
17:30 Saitama
Magic Box
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
18:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
23
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Deep
11:30 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
OSW
12:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
All Japan
14:00 Saitama
Ikosu ageo
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Pancrase
14:45 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Big Japan
15:00 Osaka
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Deep
17:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
24
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
27
Big Japan
14:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
20:00 Tokyo
28
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Oz Academy
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Asuka
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
29
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
HARD HIT
14:00 Kanagawa
Fujitsu studium
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Meiji Jingu Stadium
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukui
Kirameki-minato hall
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sendai Girls
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
HARD HIT
18:30 Kanagawa
Fujitsu studium
30
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Chiba
Oriental hotel Tokyo Bay
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
Stardom
12:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Kyusyu
14:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Other
15:00 Kyoto
Hulic hall kyoto
Noah
16:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
2AW
16:00 Chiba
Oriental hotel Tokyo Bay
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
ZST
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
JWP
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
31
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
1
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
3
New Japan
19:00 Saitama
Saitama City Memorial Gymnasium
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Asakusa Hanagekijou
2AW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
New Japan
11:00 webcast
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
666
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
19:00 Chiba
Makuhari messe
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)