Nov
2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Asuka
10:30 Tokyo
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Asuka
13:00 Tokyo
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Shooto
13:03 Aomori
DDT
13:30 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Kyusyu
13:30 Fukuoka
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
All Japan
15:00 Aomori
Aomori Budokan
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Pancrase
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
doutonbori
17:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Dragon Gate
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2
2
3 public holiday
Shinshu
11:20 Nagano
Kyusyu
11:30 Kumamoto
DDT
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Reina
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Marvelous
12:00 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Shinshu
14:20 Nagano
Kyusyu
15:00 Kumamoto
Big Japan
15:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
16:00 Gifu
Gifu Industrial Hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Zero1
17:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Wave
17:30 Osaka
Joto civic center
Wrestle-1
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
4
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
New Japan
18:30 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall #2
Diana
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
New Japan
18:30 Kyoto
Sandanike-koen (park) Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagano
Miel-parque nagano
6
Noah
18:30 Niigata
Nigata industry promotion center
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
7
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Secret Base
13:00 Osaka
Joto civic center
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
TJPW
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Freedoms
18:00 Osaka
Joto civic center
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Other
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
Noah
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo siroishi east area center
Big Japan
13:00 Hyogo
Heat-Up
13:00 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Ibaraki
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
DDT
16:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Zero1
17:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
Freedoms
17:00 Fukushima
Iwaki taira gymnasium
Team Dera
18:00 Aichi
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
Dragon Gate
TBD Hyogo
dragon gate arena
666
19:30 Tokyo
AiSOTOPE LOUNGE
10
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukui
Sun dome fukui
666
19:30 Tokyo
AiSOTOPE LOUNGE
11
DNA/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
13
13
14
DDT
17:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukuoka
Yukihashi City Gumnasium
Wrestle-1
18:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
FMW-E
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
18:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Other
19:30 Saitama
15
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
666
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Tenryu Project
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
All Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Esforta Arena Hachioji
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Zero1
17:00 Shimane
Masuda Civic Gymnasium
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
18:30 Miyazaki
Nobeoka City Gumnasium
16
Dragon Gate
18:30 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
17
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
18
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kagoshima
19
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
20
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Diana
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
21
DDT
17:30 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Michinoku
18:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
22
Big Japan
13:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
16:00 Saga
New Japan
17:00 Aichi
toyohashi synthesis gymnasium 2nd stadium
DDT
17:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Reina
17:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
Wrestle-1
18:00 Tottori
Wave
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
23 public holiday
Deep
11:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Mask Mania
12:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Zero1
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
JWP
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Sendai Girls
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
New Japan
16:00 Mie
Kuwana city gymnasium
DDT
16:30 Aichi
Toyohashi synthesis gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Freedoms
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Wrestle-1
17:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Stardom
17:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
Kurashiki sanyo heights
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
24
New Japan
18:30 Ishikawa
Ishikawa-pref. Industrial Hall #3
All Japan
18:30 Tochigi
Big Japan
19:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
25
All Japan
18:30 Nagano
Matsumotodaira Regional Park Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Sakaba/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
26
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Asuka
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
27
KDOJO
18:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Green Arena
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
28
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
KDOJO
14:00 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
DDT
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Hokuto
15:00 Hokkaido
Marvelous
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 Yamaguchi
Refresh Park Gymnasium
Noah
18:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
All Japan
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Gifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Pancrase
18:30 oversea
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
29
BOYZ/DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wrestle-1
13:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Oz Academy
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Hokuto
15:00 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
Yokkaichi kusunoki gymnasium
New Japan
17:00 Ehime
Texport Imabari
Noah
17:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
All Japan
17:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Shooto
17:03 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Zero1
18:00 Ibaraki
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
30
New Japan
19:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Noah
19:00 Fukushima
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Musou-kan
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
1
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
New Japan
19:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
2
All Japan
18:30 Hyogo
Toyooka Civic Gymnasium
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
All Japan
18:30 Shimane
Kunibiki messe
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Kumamoto
Grandmesse Kumamoto
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ganbare/DDT
19:15 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
4
FMW-E
18:30 Fukushima
Fukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
New Japan
19:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
Noah
19:00 Chiba
Chiba port arena sub arena
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Diana
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
Hokuto
12:30 Hokkaido
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Wrestle-1
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
All Japan
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)