Dec
2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
New Japan
19:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
2
All Japan
18:30 Hyogo
Toyooka Civic Gymnasium
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
All Japan
18:30 Shimane
Kunibiki messe
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Kumamoto
Grandmesse Kumamoto
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ganbare/DDT
19:15 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
4
FMW-E
18:30 Fukushima
Fukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
New Japan
19:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
Noah
19:00 Chiba
Chiba port arena sub arena
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Diana
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
Hokuto
12:30 Hokkaido
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Wrestle-1
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
All Japan
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
GUTS World
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
Qiball
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
12:30 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Pancrase
12:30 Hokkaido
Concarino
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
JWP
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai rensa
Diana
13:00 Shizuoka
Dragon Gate
14:00 Hokkaido
Other
14:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
New Japan
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
17:00 Chiba
Tohgane Arena
Big Japan
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai rensa
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
7
Sendai Girls
18:30 Osaka
Minato civic center
8
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Concarino
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Zero1
18:30 Tochigi
Mito Civic Gymnasium
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
Marvelous
18:30 Tochigi
Mito Civic Gymnasium
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
10
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Osaka
Toyonaka rose culture hall
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
Dragon Gate
TBD Hyogo
dragon gate arena
New Japan
18:30 Aomori
Aomori Budokan
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
DNA/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
12
TJPW
12:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
14:00 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
Shinshu
16:10 Nagano
Reina
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
17:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Wrestle-1
18:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Other
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
Heat-Up
12:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Pancrase
14:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Freedoms
15:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
New Japan
16:00 Iwate
Shizukuishi Sports Park Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Other
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
DDT
17:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Noah
18:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Zero1
18:00 Aichi
Tahara City Gymnasium
14
14
15
Zero1
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
KDOJO
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
Marvelous
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
New Japan
19:00 Fukushima
Fukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
16
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Tochigi
Tochigi Sports Park Gymnasium
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
17
17
18
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
FMW-E
18:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Sakaba/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Noah
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
doutonbori
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
20
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Marvelous
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wrestle-1
13:00 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Pancrase
13:00 Fukuoka
West Japan general exhibition center
Zero1
14:00 Tochigi
KDOJO
14:00 Yamagata
Syouyou plaza
DDT
14:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo sun-plaza
Deep
14:30 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Other
17:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
Shooto
17:03 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Noah
17:30 Saitama
Kumagaya Civic Gymnasium
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
21
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
22
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
FMW-E
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
23 public holiday
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Shooto
13:00 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Wave
17:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
Pancrase
17:00 Osaka
Asahi civic center
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Mie
Kuwana city gymnasium
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
25
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
26
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Reina
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
27
DDT
11:45 Fukushima
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
KDOJO
15:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
28
Asuka
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
RIZIN
16:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
30
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
31
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
16:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
RIZIN
16:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
20:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
20:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
1 public holiday
Other
7:30: Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
15:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
2
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)