Feb
2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:00 Saitama
DDT
12:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
Deep
12:30 Tokyo
Gold gym south Tokyo annex
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Zero1
14:00 Ibaraki
Gatoh Move
15:03 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Pancrase
15:30 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Noah
18:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
3
4
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
New Japan
19:00 Chiba
Chiba port arena sub arena
5
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DNA/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
6
Dragon Gate
18:30 Chiba
Chiba port arena
New Japan
19:00 Miyagi
Wakayanagi General Gymnasium (Athpal Wakayanagi)
7
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Otsuka puroresu bank
Stardom
16:00 Ehime
Yawatahama Citizen Sports Center
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
New Japan
18:00 Akita
Akita terrsa
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
8
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
12:30 Miyagi
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Noah
15:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
New Japan
16:00 Iwate
Shizukuishi Sports Park Gymnasium
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
All Japan
17:00 Okayama
Orange hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hiroshima
Marvelous
17:00 Chiba
Chiba port arena
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Stardom
17:30 Osaka
Joto civic center
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
9
All Japan
18:30 Mie
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
11 public holiday
Shinshu
12:00 Nagano
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
12:30 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
All Japan
17:00 Gunma
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Wrestle-1
18:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
12
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
All Japan
18:30 Chiba
Choshi-city gymnasium
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
14
Other
13:30 Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shinshu
17:00 Nagano
New Japan
18:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Wave
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
15
Reina
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
13:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
DDT
14:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Zero1
14:00 Tochigi
Orion square
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
16:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
16
All Japan
18:30 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
17
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
18
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
19
19
20
Wrestle-1
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME CITY HALL
21
Deep
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Shien
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
doutonbori
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Oz Academy
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
22
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Union
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Sendai Girls
16:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Freedoms
16:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Gatoh Move
17:03 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Union
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Wrestle-1
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Wave
18:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
23
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
24
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
25
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
26
26
27
New Japan
18:30 Okinawa
Okinawa Prefectural Budokan
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
Tobu friend hall
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
28
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Zero1
18:00 Ibaraki
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)