Mar
2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Marvelous
12:00 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Big Japan
12:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
13:00 Ibaraki
Union
13:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
Dragon Gate
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
DDT
17:30 Osaka
Minato civic center
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
2
2
3
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
BOYZ/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
4
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
saku city gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
7
Heat-Up
12:30 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Otsuka puroresu bank
Reina
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Wrestle-1
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
doutonbori
18:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
8
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Wrestle-1
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Mask Mania
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Deep
13:00 Aichi
Hotel plaza kachigawa
Zero1
14:00 Kumamoto
KDOJO
15:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Kumagaya Civic Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
10
New Japan
19:00 Fukushima
Iwaki Municipal Gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
Sendai Girls
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
12
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
13
New Japan
18:30 Shiga
Shiga Pref. Community House Event Hall
Michinoku
18:30 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
14
Marvelous
17:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
All Japan
18:00 Saitama
Hasuda Synthesis Civic Gymnasium (PALTHY)
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Dragon Gate
18:30 Gifu
Ceratopia toki
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
15
KDOJO
12:00 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Pancrase
14:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Ariake Colosseum
DDT
15:00 Fukushima
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
17:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Sun Plaza
All Japan
17:00 Nagano
Shimizu city gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Saitama
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Oz Academy
18:30 Kanagawa
oh-sanbashi hall
16
All Japan
18:30 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
17
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagano
Miel-parque nagano
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
Zero1
18:30 Gifu
KDOJO
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
19
Zero1
18:30 Nara
20
Big Japan
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
21 public holiday
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
Big Japan
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Osaka
14:30 Hyogo
Shinshu
16:45 Nagano
New Japan
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
DDT
17:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
All Japan
18:00 Yamaguchi
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Zero1
18:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Shinshu
18:00 Nagano
doutonbori
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
Wave
12:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Freedoms
13:00 Tokyo
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Shooto
13:00 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
JWP
13:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Zero1
14:00 Kumamoto
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Stardom
15:30 Osaka
Joto civic center
New Japan
16:00 Hyogo
Amagasaki Baycom Gymnasium
All Japan
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Dragon Gate
17:00 Gifu
Gifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Big Japan
17:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Heat-Up
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
23
New Japan
18:30 Toyama
Takaoka Techno Dome
All Japan
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
24
All Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
25
Reina
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Concarino
26
Gatoh Move
18:03 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
nagano sports park gymnasium
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
28
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
14:04 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Gatoh Move
15:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
Union
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
29
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
Joto civic center
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Shien
14:00 Nara
New Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Dragon Gate
16:00 Saga
Noah
17:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Joto civic center
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
30
30
31
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
1
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DNA/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
3
Tenryu Project
19:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
HARD HIT
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
KDOJO
13:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Dragon Gate
18:30 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Wave
20:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)